Home > China Train

Guiyang to Zhenyuan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Guiyang
08:2708:32Kaili
09:4609:52Zhenyuan
10:5110:59Yuping
12:3412:49Huaihua
16:3316:37Lianyuan
17:1617:28Loudi
19:0019:05Xiangtan
19:5720:18Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:1621:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:0322:14Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:4922:52Xinyu
01:2001:27Yingtan
06:3506:41Jinhua
07:1507:18Yiwu
10:10-Hangzhou
3H41M
06:05
Guiyang
09:46
Zhenyuan
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Guiyang
11:0411:10Fuquan
12:0312:08Kaili
12:4912:53Shibing
13:2913:33Zhenyuan
14:3214:41Yuping
15:1415:17Xinhuang
16:2616:35Huaihua
20:3920:45Loudi
21:5822:03Xiangtan
22:4623:01Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3105:35Shangrao
07:2207:25Quzhou
08:2908:35Jinhua
09:0909:12Yiwu
10:3110:37Hangzhou East
11:1311:16Haining
11:3511:38Jiaxing
12:1512:18Songjiang
12:47-Shanghai South
3H57M
09:32
Guiyang
13:29
Zhenyuan
 
3H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Guiyang
13:1413:19Kaili
14:3314:39Zhenyuan
15:3815:47Yuping
17:2217:42Huaihua
18:5719:02Xupu
21:0721:11Lianyuan
21:5021:56Loudi
22:3622:40Xiangxiang
23:1123:17Xiangtan
00:0700:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:0305:23Yingtan
06:3106:35Shangrao
06:5607:00Yushan
07:4807:51Jiangshan
08:1008:14Quzhou
09:1409:26Jinhua
09:3909:42Jinhua South
10:1810:30Wuyi
10:5811:00Yongkang
11:3111:33Jinyun
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:2513:31Qingtian
14:27-Wenzhou
3H40M
10:53
Guiyang
14:33
Zhenyuan
 
3H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K948
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Guiyang
12:0512:09Guiding
13:3413:39Kaili
14:5314:59Zhenyuan
17:4117:52Huaihua
21:5722:03Loudi
23:1823:24Xiangtan
00:1400:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:4606:50Jian [Jiangxi]
09:0109:39Ganzhou
10:1410:20Yudu
11:1411:20Ruijin
13:2413:30Longyan
17:32-Xiamen North
3H48M
11:05
Guiyang
14:53
Zhenyuan
 
3H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Guiyang
17:2717:37Kaili
18:5118:57Zhenyuan
19:5620:03Yuping
21:4421:56Huaihua
04:1204:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2905:33Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:1606:20Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:5506:59Xinyu
07:4607:50Zhangshu
08:0708:20Fengcheng
09:4610:07Yingtan
10:5010:53Hengfeng
12:3512:39Wuyishan
13:29-Jianyang [Fujian]
14:5715:07Jianou
15:5316:11Nanping South
20:14-Fuzhou
3H42M
15:05
Guiyang
18:47
Zhenyuan
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3409:37Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:10-Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:3020:48Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
3H44M
09:59
Guiyang
13:43
Zhenyuan
 
3H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
5640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Guiyang
14:2214:26Guiding
15:1015:14Fuquan
15:5315:55Liugeji
16:1716:23Kaili
16:3416:37Tongzizhai
16:4516:49Jialao
17:0617:08Baolaoshan
17:1817:20Huangping
17:2817:31Shibing
17:4817:50Shuihua
18:1318:34Zhenyuan
18:5218:56Jiaoxi
19:1519:31Qingxi
19:4720:14Yangping
20:31-Yuping
5H5M
13:08
Guiyang
18:13
Zhenyuan
 
5H5M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
K876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Kunming
08:4308:48Qujing
09:5109:56Xuanwei
11:2411:30Liupanshui
13:2313:37Anshun
14:5015:20Guiyang
17:4217:49Kaili
19:0319:09Zhenyuan
20:0820:12Yuping
22:0322:13Huaihua
02:0502:26Loudi
03:3403:38Xiangtan
04:4005:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3005:33Liling
05:5706:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:4606:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2507:35Xinyu
08:2708:30Zhangshu
08:4708:50Fengcheng
09:1509:17Xiangtang
09:3909:59Nanchang
12:0812:12Jiujiang
13:0213:16Wuxue
13:4413:47Qichun
14:0714:10Xishui
14:3414:37Huangzhou
15:1715:28Macheng
16:0916:20Xinxian
16:4516:48Guangshan
17:0217:07Hengchuan
18:3518:49Fuyang
20:1020:15Bozhou
21:0121:04Shangqiu South
21:4421:48Caoxian
22:0622:10Dingtao
22:2722:44Heze
00:1200:18Liaocheng
02:0302:24Daminghu
03:2803:34Zibo
04:0004:06Qingzhoushi
04:3804:42Weifang
05:2505:30Gaomi
07:1807:23Laiyang
07:4707:53Xujiadian
08:57-Yantai
3H43M
15:20
Guiyang
19:03
Zhenyuan
 
3H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Zhenyuan
China Train Search