Home > China Train

Guigang to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Wuzhou South
09:0109:03Tengxian
09:2209:24Pingnan South
09:3709:45Guiping
10:0410:06Guigang
10:4310:51Laibin North
11:1711:22Liuzhou
11:5011:52Luzhai North
12:3512:38Guilin
12:4912:53Guilin North
13:3013:32Sanjiang South
14:3914:41Duyun East
15:29-Guiyang North
2H29M
10:06
Guigang
12:35
Guilin
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107.5/US$16
D8484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:57Yulin [Guangxi]
19:1819:20Xingye
19:5219:55Guigang
20:3720:39Laibin North
21:0521:09Liuzhou
22:1422:17Guilin
22:28-Guilin North
2H30M
12:36
Guigang
15:06
Guilin North
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY177/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
D3762
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Guangzhou South
16:4216:44Foshan West
17:2217:24Yunfu East
17:4817:56Yunan
18:0818:12Wuzhou South
18:3818:46Pingnan South
18:5919:03Guiping
19:2219:30Guigang
20:0820:10Laibin North
20:3620:43Liuzhou
21:1121:14Luzhai North
22:05-Guilin North
2H35M
19:30
Guigang
22:05
Guilin North
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY177/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
D8486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H19M
20:14
Guigang
22:33
Guilin
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107.5/US$16
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:52-Beijing West
5H44M
22:14
Guigang
03:58+1
Guilin North
 
5H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Haikou
17:2717:33Xuwen
18:2518:35Leizhou
20:1420:17Lianjiang [Guangdong]
21:4421:52Yulin [Guangxi]
22:5322:58Guigang
01:2101:35Liuzhou
03:5104:02Guilin North
06:3906:45Yongzhou
08:3608:58Hengyang
09:3009:34Hengshan
10:3210:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1911:29Changsha
12:5913:05Yueyang
14:2514:28Chibi
15:4715:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:4818:03Guangshui
18:5418:57Xinyang
20:0620:09Zhumadian
20:5320:56Luohe
21:2321:47Linying
22:0422:09Xuchang
23:13-Zhengzhou
4H44M
23:03
Guigang
03:47+1
Guilin North
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:1206:12Shanghai South
4H46M
02:39
Guigang
07:25
Guilin North
 
4H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Guigang-Guilin
China Train Search