Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Zhuhai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C7601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Guangzhou South
06:1806:20Xiaolan
06:4406:46Mingzhu
06:59-Zhuhai
59M
06:00
Guangzhou South
06:59
Zhuhai
 
59M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Guangzhou South
06:1906:26Ronggui
06:3306:40Xiaolan
06:4906:51Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
07:0407:06Tangjiawan
07:1407:16Mingzhu
07:29-Zhuhai
1H24M
06:05
Guangzhou South
07:29
Zhuhai
 
1H24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Guangzhou South
07:15-Zhuhai
58M
06:17
Guangzhou South
07:15
Zhuhai
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7647
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Guangzhou South
06:5306:55Shundexueyuan
07:0507:12Xiaolan
07:2107:23Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
07:2807:31Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:00-Zhuhai
1H18M
06:42
Guangzhou South
08:00
Zhuhai
 
1H18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:3307:40Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:09-Zhuhai
1H5M
07:04
Guangzhou South
08:09
Zhuhai
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Guangzhou South
07:5607:58Tangjiawan
08:16-Zhuhai
56M
07:20
Guangzhou South
08:16
Zhuhai
 
56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Guangzhou South
07:3607:38Shundexueyuan
07:5607:58Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:24-Zhuhai
59M
07:25
Guangzhou South
08:24
Zhuhai
 
59M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Guangzhou South
07:3807:50Shunde
07:5908:01Ronggui
08:0808:10Xiaolan
08:2108:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3908:44Mingzhu
08:58-Zhuhai
1H28M
07:30
Guangzhou South
08:58
Zhuhai
 
1H28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Shanghai Hongqiao
20:5220:54Hangzhou East
21:4521:48Ningbo
22:4522:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
06:2706:31Shenzhen North
07:0307:32Guangzhou South
08:0108:03Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:29-Zhuhai
57M
07:32
Guangzhou South
08:29
Zhuhai
 
57M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY465/US$68
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY415/US$61
C7703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Guangzhou South
07:5708:00Beijiao
08:0708:09Shundexueyuan
08:1908:21Xiaolan
08:3008:32Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
08:4108:43Nanlang
08:5909:01Qianshan
09:09-Zhuhai
1H19M
07:50
Guangzhou South
09:09
Zhuhai
 
1H19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Guangzhou South
08:0908:11Shunde
08:2008:28Ronggui
08:3508:37Xiaolan
08:4608:48Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
09:0109:02Tangjiawan
09:20-Zhuhai
1H19M
08:01
Guangzhou South
09:20
Zhuhai
 
1H19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Guangzhou South
08:2708:29Shundexueyuan
08:3708:39Nantou
08:4408:46Xiaolan
08:5508:57Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
09:0209:04Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:2009:22Mingzhu
09:35-Zhuhai
1H19M
08:16
Guangzhou South
09:35
Zhuhai
 
1H19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guangzhou South
08:5208:59Shunde
09:0809:21Ronggui
09:3609:38Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:4809:50Zhuhai North
10:09-Zhuhai
1H25M
08:44
Guangzhou South
10:09
Zhuhai
 
1H25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Haikou East
13:1213:15Meilan
13:3213:33Wenchang
13:4913:50Qionghai
14:0814:10Wanning
14:2614:27Lingshui
14:4914:54Sanya
15:2215:23Ledong
15:3115:32Huangliu
15:5816:00Dongfang
16:1316:14Qiziwan
16:3716:39Baimajing
17:0117:02Lingao South
17:40-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H2M
08:46
Guangzhou South
09:48
Zhuhai
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
D7137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Foshan West
08:4108:46Guangzhou South
09:1509:22Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:48-Zhuhai
1H1M
08:56
Guangzhou South
09:57
Zhuhai
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Guangzhou South
09:3309:35Shunde
09:4809:50Xiaolan
09:5910:01Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
10:29-Zhuhai
1H4M
09:25
Guangzhou South
10:29
Zhuhai
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Guangzhou South
09:4909:51Ronggui
09:5810:00Xiaolan
10:1110:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:2910:31Mingzhu
10:44-Zhuhai
1H9M
09:35
Guangzhou South
10:44
Zhuhai
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Guangzhou South
09:4809:55Shunde
10:0810:10Xiaolan
10:1910:21Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
10:3310:35Zhuhai North
10:55-Zhuhai
1H15M
09:40
Guangzhou South
10:55
Zhuhai
 
1H15M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7649
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Guangzhou South
10:0810:10Shunde
10:2310:25Xiaolan
10:4010:43Nanlang
11:05-Zhuhai
1H5M
10:00
Guangzhou South
11:05
Zhuhai
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Guangzhou South
10:3410:41Ronggui
10:5410:56Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
11:0911:11Tangjiawan
11:29-Zhuhai
1H9M
10:20
Guangzhou South
11:29
Zhuhai
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Guangzhou South
10:5110:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:18-Zhuhai
56M
10:22
Guangzhou South
11:18
Zhuhai
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Guangzhou South
10:3810:40Shunde
10:5310:55Xiaolan
11:0611:08Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:1811:20Zhuhai North
11:2911:31Mingzhu
11:44-Zhuhai
1H14M
10:30
Guangzhou South
11:44
Zhuhai
 
1H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Guangzhou South
10:5410:56Ronggui
11:0311:05Xiaolan
11:1611:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2811:30Zhuhai North
11:49-Zhuhai
1H9M
10:40
Guangzhou South
11:49
Zhuhai
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Guangzhou South
11:1311:15Shundexueyuan
11:2511:27Xiaolan
11:4611:48Tangjiawan
12:06-Zhuhai
1H4M
11:02
Guangzhou South
12:06
Zhuhai
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Guangzhou South
11:1611:18Shunde
11:3111:33Xiaolan
11:4411:46Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:0612:08Qianshan
12:17-Zhuhai
1H10M
11:07
Guangzhou South
12:17
Zhuhai
 
1H10M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Guangzhou South
11:4111:43Xiaolan
11:5211:54Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
12:0312:05Nanlang
12:1212:14Tangjiawan
12:32-Zhuhai
1H13M
11:19
Guangzhou South
12:32
Zhuhai
 
1H13M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Guangzhou South
11:4311:50Ronggui
12:0312:05Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
12:1712:19Zhuhai North
12:3212:34Qianshan
12:43-Zhuhai
1H20M
11:28
Guangzhou South
12:48
Zhuhai
 
1H20M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Guangzhou South
12:0812:10Ronggui
12:1712:19Xiaolan
12:3012:32Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:58-Zhuhai
1H5M
11:53
Guangzhou South
12:58
Zhuhai
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G6155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Huaihua South
08:0008:02Xupu South
08:3808:40Loudi South
09:1409:35Changsha South
10:1210:14Hengyang East
10:4710:49Chenzhou West
11:4711:49Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:1912:22Guangzhou South
12:5112:54Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:20-Zhuhai
58M
12:22
Guangzhou South
13:20
Zhuhai
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4112:43Shundexueyuan
12:5312:55Xiaolan
13:1913:21Mingzhu
13:35-Zhuhai
1H5M
12:30
Guangzhou South
13:35
Zhuhai
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Guangzhou South
12:4312:51Shunde
13:0413:06Xiaolan
13:3013:32Mingzhu
13:46-Zhuhai
1H10M
12:35
Guangzhou South
13:45
Zhuhai
 
1H10M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7617
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Guangzhou South
12:5312:55Beijiao
13:0913:11Xiaolan
13:3013:32Tangjiawan
13:51-Zhuhai
1H5M
12:46
Guangzhou South
13:51
Zhuhai
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Guangzhou South
13:2413:26Xiaolan
13:3713:39Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:5513:57Mingzhu
14:10-Zhuhai
1H4M
13:06
Guangzhou South
14:10
Zhuhai
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:19Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Xiaolan
13:4813:50Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
14:0214:04Zhuhai North
14:23-Zhuhai
1H4M
13:19
Guangzhou South
14:23
Zhuhai
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Shunde
13:5814:00Xiaolan
14:1914:21Tangjiawan
14:39-Zhuhai
1H4M
13:35
Guangzhou South
14:39
Zhuhai
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Guangzhou South
13:4613:47Bijiang
14:0314:10Xiaolan
14:1914:21Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
14:3014:32Nanlang
14:4414:46Mingzhu
14:59-Zhuhai
1H18M
13:41
Guangzhou South
14:59
Zhuhai
 
1H18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Guangzhou South
14:1614:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
14:45-Zhuhai
58M
13:47
Guangzhou South
14:45
Zhuhai
 
58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Guangzhou South
14:1414:16Shunde
14:2514:26Ronggui
14:3314:35Xiaolan
14:4414:46Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
15:14-Zhuhai
1H8M
14:06
Guangzhou South
15:14
Zhuhai
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Guangzhou South
14:2214:24Beijiao
14:3614:38Nantou
14:4314:45Xiaolan
15:0415:06Tangjiawan
15:24-Zhuhai
1H9M
14:15
Guangzhou South
15:24
Zhuhai
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Guangzhou South
14:4314:45Shunde
14:5815:00Xiaolan
15:1115:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
15:3315:35Qianshan
15:44-Zhuhai
1H9M
14:35
Guangzhou South
15:44
Zhuhai
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7697
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Guangzhou South
15:0315:05Xiaolan
15:1415:16Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
15:2915:31Tangjiawan
15:3915:41Mingzhu
15:54-Zhuhai
1H15M
14:41
Guangzhou South
15:56
Zhuhai
 
1H15M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Guangzhou South
15:0415:06Shunde
15:1515:16Ronggui
15:2315:25Xiaolan
15:4415:47Tangjiawan
16:06-Zhuhai
1H9M
14:56
Guangzhou South
16:05
Zhuhai
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Ronggui
15:3815:40Xiaolan
15:5115:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:19-Zhuhai
1H4M
15:15
Guangzhou South
16:19
Zhuhai
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Guangzhou South
15:2815:30Shunde
15:4315:45Xiaolan
15:5415:56Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
16:0916:11Tangjiawan
16:29-Zhuhai
1H9M
15:20
Guangzhou South
16:29
Zhuhai
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Guangzhou South
15:5115:53Nantou
15:5816:00Xiaolan
16:2416:26Mingzhu
16:40-Zhuhai
1H5M
15:35
Guangzhou South
16:40
Zhuhai
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Guangzhou South
16:1016:17Xiaolan
16:2616:29Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
16:4216:44Tangjiawan
17:02-Zhuhai
1H10M
15:52
Guangzhou South
17:02
Zhuhai
 
1H10M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Chengdu East
07:4107:44Rongchang North
08:0508:16Bishan
08:3308:37Chongqing West
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:2911:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2615:28Foshan West
15:4915:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
58M
15:54
Guangzhou South
16:52
Zhuhai
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:01Guangzhou South
16:2016:22Xiaolan
16:2716:30Dongsheng [Guangdong]
16:4616:48Zhuhai North
17:07-Zhuhai
1H6M
16:01
Guangzhou South
17:07
Zhuhai
 
1H6M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Guangzhou South
16:3816:40Xiaolan
16:4916:51Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
17:0917:11Mingzhu
17:25-Zhuhai
1H5M
16:19
Guangzhou South
17:24
Zhuhai
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:35Guangzhou South
16:4216:44Beijiao
16:5817:00Xiaolan
17:1117:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:2417:26Tangjiawan
17:44-Zhuhai
1H9M
16:35
Guangzhou South
17:44
Zhuhai
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Guangzhou South
16:5817:05Shunde
17:1817:20Xiaolan
17:3517:37Nanlang
17:4317:45Zhuhai North
17:5818:00Qianshan
18:09-Zhuhai
1H19M
16:50
Guangzhou South
18:09
Zhuhai
 
1H19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D2367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Guilin North
14:0714:15Yangshuo
14:5314:55Hezhou
15:2415:30Huaiji
15:5916:01Zhaoqing East
16:2116:23Foshan West
16:4316:52Guangzhou South
17:2117:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:49-Zhuhai
57M
16:52
Guangzhou South
17:49
Zhuhai
 
57M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Guangzhou South
17:1917:21Ronggui
17:2817:30Xiaolan
17:3917:41Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
17:5417:56Tangjiawan
18:0418:06Mingzhu
18:19-Zhuhai
1H19M
17:00
Guangzhou South
18:19
Zhuhai
 
1H19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Guangzhou South
17:2817:30Shunde
17:3917:41Ronggui
17:4817:50Xiaolan
18:0118:03Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:1918:21Mingzhu
18:34-Zhuhai
1H14M
17:20
Guangzhou South
18:34
Zhuhai
 
1H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D3809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Kunming South
09:4209:44Mile
10:2210:27Puzhehei
10:4510:47Zhulin
11:0511:07Guangnanxian
12:1212:17Baise
12:3212:36Tianyang
13:0613:10Pingguo
13:2313:26Longandong
14:0214:06Nanning
14:1814:25Nanning East
15:1315:20Guigang
15:4315:45Guiping
16:0016:02Pingnan South
16:2616:28Tengxian
16:4116:50Wuzhou South
17:3117:33Yunfu East
18:0618:08Sanshui South
18:2018:22Foshan West
18:4218:47Guangzhou South
19:1619:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
19:44-Zhuhai
1H2M
17:22
Guangzhou South
18:24
Zhuhai
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7699
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Guangzhou South
17:5417:56Ronggui
18:0318:05Xiaolan
18:2918:31Mingzhu
18:44-Zhuhai
1H18M
17:30
Guangzhou South
18:48
Zhuhai
 
1H18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Guangzhou South
17:5517:57Shunde
18:1018:12Xiaolan
18:2118:23Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
18:3618:38Tangjiawan
18:4618:48Mingzhu
19:01-Zhuhai
1H14M
17:47
Guangzhou South
19:01
Zhuhai
 
1H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Guangzhou South
18:0118:03Beijiao
18:1518:17Nantou
18:2218:24Xiaolan
18:3318:35Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
18:4418:46Nanlang
19:08-Zhuhai
1H14M
17:54
Guangzhou South
19:08
Zhuhai
 
1H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:04Guangzhou South
18:1218:13Shunde
18:2218:29Ronggui
18:3618:38Xiaolan
18:4718:49Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:0219:04Tangjiawan
19:1619:18Qianshan
19:27-Zhuhai
1H23M
18:04
Guangzhou South
19:27
Zhuhai
 
1H23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Guangzhou South
18:2818:30Shunde
18:4118:43Nantou
18:4818:50Xiaolan
19:0819:10Zhuhai North
19:1919:21Mingzhu
19:35-Zhuhai
1H15M
18:20
Guangzhou South
19:35
Zhuhai
 
1H15M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Guangzhou South
18:5318:55Xiaolan
19:0419:06Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:1519:17Nanlang
19:2319:30Zhuhai North
19:49-Zhuhai
1H20M
18:35
Guangzhou South
19:55
Zhuhai
 
1H20M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:45Guangzhou South
18:5919:06Ronggui
19:1319:15Xiaolan
19:2419:26Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:3919:41Tangjiawan
19:4919:51Mingzhu
20:04-Zhuhai
1H19M
18:45
Guangzhou South
20:04
Zhuhai
 
1H19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:02Guangzhou South
19:1019:12Shunde
19:2119:23Ronggui
19:3019:32Xiaolan
19:4119:43Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:5519:57Zhuhai North
20:16-Zhuhai
1H14M
19:02
Guangzhou South
20:16
Zhuhai
 
1H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:35Guangzhou South
19:4319:45Shunde
19:5820:05Xiaolan
20:1420:16Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
20:3420:36Mingzhu
20:49-Zhuhai
1H14M
19:35
Guangzhou South
20:49
Zhuhai
 
1H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Guangzhou South
20:0420:06Ronggui
20:1320:15Xiaolan
20:3420:36Tangjiawan
20:4420:46Mingzhu
20:59-Zhuhai
1H10M
19:49
Guangzhou South
20:59
Zhuhai
 
1H10M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Guangzhou South
20:1920:21Ronggui
20:2820:30Xiaolan
20:3920:41Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:09-Zhuhai
1H5M
20:05
Guangzhou South
21:10
Zhuhai
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:14Guangzhou South
20:2220:24Shunde
20:3720:39Xiaolan
20:4820:50Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:0321:05Tangjiawan
21:23-Zhuhai
1H5M
20:13
Guangzhou South
21:18
Zhuhai
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Beijing West
11:1411:16Baoding East
11:5211:59Shijiazhuang
12:2712:35Xingtai East
13:0313:05Anyang East
13:4713:51Zhengzhou East
14:2414:26Luohe West
15:0515:08Xinyang East
15:5216:05Wuhan
16:2916:31Xianning North
17:0217:04Yueyang East
17:3717:40Changsha South
18:0918:11Hengshan West
18:5218:54Chenzhou West
19:5219:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:2420:31Guangzhou South
21:28-Zhuhai
57M
20:31
Guangzhou South
21:28
Zhuhai
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:33Guangzhou South
20:4120:48Shunde
20:5720:59Ronggui
21:0621:08Xiaolan
21:3221:34Mingzhu
21:47-Zhuhai
1H4M
20:39
Guangzhou South
21:43
Zhuhai
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D3637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
20:50
Guangzhou South
21:48
Zhuhai
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Zhengzhou East
14:2614:32Xuchang East
14:4815:01Luohe West
15:1915:21Zhumadian West
16:2816:31Wuhan
16:5516:57Xianning North
17:2717:29Yueyang East
18:0318:11Changsha South
18:4818:50Hengyang East
19:2319:25Chenzhou West
19:5619:58Shaoguan
20:5520:58Guangzhou South
21:2721:29Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:55-Zhuhai
57M
20:58
Guangzhou South
21:55
Zhuhai
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Guangzhou South
21:1921:21Ronggui
21:2821:30Xiaolan
21:3921:41Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:5421:56Tangjiawan
22:14-Zhuhai
1H8M
21:06
Guangzhou South
22:14
Zhuhai
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:10Guangzhou South
21:1821:20Shunde
21:2921:31Ronggui
21:3821:40Xiaolan
21:5121:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:19-Zhuhai
1H9M
21:12
Guangzhou South
22:21
Zhuhai
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Guangzhou South
21:3621:38Shunde
21:5121:53Xiaolan
22:1222:14Tangjiawan
22:32-Zhuhai
1H4M
21:28
Guangzhou South
22:32
Zhuhai
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:50Guangzhou South
22:0822:10Xiaolan
22:1922:21Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
22:2622:28Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:3922:41Tangjiawan
23:00-Zhuhai
1H10M
21:50
Guangzhou South
23:00
Zhuhai
 
1H10M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Guangzhou South
22:0822:10Shunde
22:1922:21Ronggui
22:2822:30Xiaolan
22:3922:41Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
22:5923:01Mingzhu
23:14-Zhuhai
1H14M
22:00
Guangzhou South
23:14
Zhuhai
 
1H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Beijing West
21:2021:22Baoding East
22:0322:06Shijiazhuang
23:4723:52Zhengzhou East
06:4306:49Guangzhou South
07:1807:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
07:50-Zhuhai
1H1M
06:49
Guangzhou South
07:50
Zhuhai
 
1H1M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G6339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Chaoshan
16:3016:32Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:5616:58Kuitan
17:2217:24Shanwei
18:0018:02Huizhou South
18:3318:47Shenzhen North
18:5618:58Guangmingcheng
19:2319:42Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:39-Zhuhai
57M
19:42
Guangzhou South
20:39
Zhuhai
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Zhuhai
China Train Search