Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Haikou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Changchun
18:0318:06Siping
19:3419:45Shenyang North
21:1821:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:4822:55Shanhaiguan
23:2023:31Qinhuangdao
01:1701:21Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4602:55Tianjin
06:5507:01Liaocheng
08:0908:12Heze
09:3909:44Bozhou
10:4211:00Fuyang
14:5815:02Jiujiang
16:2616:47Nanchang
19:0019:04Jian [Jiangxi]
20:1020:20Jinggangshan
22:5823:18Hengyang
00:5600:59Chenzhou
02:3602:40Shaoguan East
05:0405:24Guangzhou
05:4705:51Foshan
06:5507:01Zhaoqing
10:1110:17Maoming
11:0611:12Zhanjiang West
16:0016:30Haikou
18:0718:12Dongfang
20:00-Sanya
10H36M
05:24
Guangzhou
16:00
Haikou
 
10H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY457/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY285/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143/US$22
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:2621:32Hangzhou East
22:5923:02Yiwu
23:4523:51Jinhua
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:24Yingtan
06:4506:49Xinyu
07:2407:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1108:16Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5611:02Hengyang
12:4112:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:0817:33Guangzhou
17:5718:03Foshan
19:1319:18Zhaoqing
21:0021:03Yangchun
22:5322:59Maoming
23:5800:06Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
12H27M
17:33
Guangzhou
06:00+1
Haikou
 
12H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY457/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY285/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143/US$22
Z111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Harbin West
13:0313:11Changchun
14:1214:15Siping
15:5115:59Shenyang North
17:4517:48Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:1819:24Shanhaiguan
19:4219:45Qinhuangdao
20:0220:08Beidaihe
21:2321:26Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3822:44Tianjin
01:2701:30Hengshui
03:5503:59Heze
04:5604:58Shangqiu South
06:2206:47Fuyang
08:4608:49Macheng
10:4410:48Jiujiang
11:5212:02Nanchang West
14:0514:09Jian [Jiangxi]
16:0316:25Ganzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:1021:30Guangzhou
21:5322:01Foshan
23:0723:12Zhaoqing
01:5702:03Maoming
02:5402:58Zhanjiang West
04:4004:46Xuwen
08:46-Haikou
11H16M
21:30
Guangzhou
08:46+1
Haikou
 
11H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY457/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY285/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143/US$22
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:3717:43Zhaoqing
21:0721:17Maoming
22:0622:14Zhanjiang West
00:1600:24Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
11H47M
16:03
Guangzhou
03:50+1
Haikou
 
11H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY457/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY285/US$43
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY727/US$110
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143/US$22
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Haikou
China Train Search