Home > China Train

Fuqing to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou South
07:2407:26Fuqing
07:4607:48Putian
07:5908:01Xianyou
08:1308:15Huian
08:2508:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:3808:40Jinjiang
08:5809:08Xiamen North
09:2009:22Juemei
09:3309:36Zhangzhou
10:3510:38Chaoshan
10:5911:01Puning
11:2511:27Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2012:22Shenzhenpingshan
12:43-Shenzhen North
5H20M
07:26
Fuqing
12:46
Shenzhen North
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY394/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$35
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shangrao
08:0608:08Wufushan
08:2508:27Wuyishan North
08:4008:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
5H13M
10:52
Fuqing
16:05
Shenzhen North
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY394/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$35
D3339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Fuqing
11:2411:27Putian
11:5212:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:3112:37Xiamen North
13:1013:12Zhangpu
13:3813:52Zhaoan
14:0214:04Raoping
14:2114:24Chaoshan
14:4514:47Puning
15:1115:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0016:02Huizhou South
16:33-Shenzhen North
5H29M
11:04
Fuqing
16:33
Shenzhen North
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY394/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$35
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:54Kunshan south
10:1610:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:00Jiaxing South
11:1611:18Haining West
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0912:11Yuyao North
12:3212:35Ningbo
12:5212:54Fenghua
13:3513:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4813:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3118:33Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Yunxiao
19:3919:44Chaoshan
20:0520:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
4H57M
16:56
Fuqing
21:53
Shenzhen North
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY394/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$35
Ask a Question about Fuqing-Shenzhen
China Train Search