Home > China Train

Emeishan to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G8682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Emeishan
06:5706:59Leshan
07:1707:19Meishan East
07:2707:29Pengshan North
07:4707:49Shuangliu Airport
08:0008:06Chengdu South
09:2809:34Chongqing West
11:36-Guiyang North
1H18M
06:42
Emeishan
08:00
Chengdu South
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
C6302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Emeishan
08:0108:03Leshan
08:1608:18Qingshen
08:2908:39Meishan East
09:0009:02Shuangliu Airport
09:1209:14Chengdu South
09:2309:28Chengdu East
09:3909:43Xindu East
10:1210:15Mianyang
10:32-Jiangyou
1H27M
07:45
Emeishan
09:12
Chengdu South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
C6258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Emeishan
09:1309:15Emei
09:2809:31Leshan
09:4409:46Qingshen
09:5709:59Meishan East
10:0710:09Pengshan North
10:1710:19Xinjinnan
10:2610:29Xinjin
10:3910:41Shuangliu Airport
10:56-Chengdu East
1H51M
09:05
Emeishan
10:56
Chengdu East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
K146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Kunming
18:5519:01Guangtong North
20:5821:13Yuanmou
23:0023:11Panzhihua
02:5403:02Dechang
04:0704:14Xichang
06:3506:44Puxiong
07:1507:22Yuexi
08:0708:12Ganluo
08:4908:55Hanyuan
10:5711:01Emei
11:4411:52Meishan
12:44-Chengdu South
1H43M
11:01
Emei
12:44
Chengdu South
 
1H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
C6306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:37Emeishan
11:5311:56Leshan
12:0912:11Qingshen
12:2212:24Meishan East
12:3612:38Xinjinnan
12:5112:53Shuangliu Airport
13:0313:05Chengdu South
13:1413:21Chengdu East
13:3613:39Qingbaijiang East
13:5213:54Deyang
14:11-Mianyang
14:31-Jiangyou
1H26M
11:37
Emeishan
13:03
Chengdu South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
C6308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:36Emeishan
12:4412:46Emei
13:0613:08Qingshen
13:3413:36Shuangliuxi
13:4313:45Shuangliu Airport
13:5513:57Chengdu South
14:0614:12Chengdu East
14:2714:29Qingbaijiang East
14:5514:58Mianyang
15:15-Jiangyou
1H19M
12:36
Emeishan
13:55
Chengdu South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
D4110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H17M
13:49
Emeishan
15:06
Chengdu East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
C6310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Emeishan
14:2714:29Leshan
14:4114:43Qingshen
14:5715:01Pengshan North
15:1715:19Shuangliu Airport
15:2915:32Chengdu South
15:4215:50Chengdu East
16:1916:21Luojiang East
16:3316:35Mianyang
16:52-Jiangyou
1H17M
14:12
Emeishan
15:29
Chengdu South
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
C6270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Emeishan
17:0117:03Emei
17:1517:17Leshan
17:3517:37Meishan East
17:5317:55Xinjin
18:0218:04Shuangliuxi
18:1018:12Shuangliu Airport
18:27-Chengdu East
1H35M
16:52
Emeishan
18:27
Chengdu East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
T8866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Xichang
10:3210:39Xide
11:5912:05Puxiong
14:2214:27Hanyuan
17:2617:32Emei
19:45-Chengdu
2H13M
17:32
Emei
19:45
Chengdu
 
2H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
C6314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:04Emeishan
18:2018:22Leshan
18:3518:37Qingshen
18:4818:50Meishan East
18:5819:01Pengshan North
19:1819:20Shuangliu Airport
19:3019:34Chengdu South
19:4319:51Chengdu East
20:1520:18Deyang
20:3520:38Mianyang
20:5520:57Jiangyou
21:2721:29Jianmenguan
21:43-Guangyuan
1H26M
18:04
Emeishan
19:30
Chengdu South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
C6278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Emeishan
19:4319:45Qingshen
19:5519:57Meishan East
20:0520:07Pengshan North
20:2420:26Shuangliu Airport
20:36-Chengdu South
20:47-Chengdu East
1H16M
19:20
Emeishan
20:36
Chengdu South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
C6282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Emeishan
21:3321:35Shuangliu Airport
21:51-Chengdu East
1H9M
20:54
Emeishan
22:03
Chengdu East
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
K118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Panzhihua
12:4112:45Miyi
14:3414:41Xichang
17:0117:07Puxiong
18:2018:25Ganluo
21:2421:27Emei
22:0822:12Meishan
23:3023:59Chengdu
01:3301:48Suining
02:3102:46Nanchong
03:2403:27Yingshan
04:4604:56Dazhou
06:2906:33Wanyuan
07:5808:06Ankang
08:4608:48Xunyang
13:2713:52Xiangyang
15:3915:44Nanyang
16:2816:35Nanzhao
17:1217:17Lushan [Henan]
17:3717:40Pingdingshan West
18:1718:20Ruzhou
21:0921:24Zhengzhou
22:2722:30Xinxiang
23:3823:42Anyang
00:4500:48Xingtai
01:5902:05Shijiazhuang
03:2503:29Baoding
05:10-Beijing West
2H3M
21:27
Emei
23:30
Chengdu
 
2H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K986
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Kunming
19:4120:00Lufeng South
20:2520:31Guangtong North
21:5622:05Yuanmou
23:3823:45Panzhihua
02:4902:54Xichang
06:5006:57Ganluo
09:5510:03Emei
11:0411:11Meishan
14:0314:50Chengdu
16:3016:34Mianyang
17:1117:19Jiangyou
20:5821:09Guangyuan
23:1123:16Longnan [Gansu]
00:4300:47Hadapu
01:1001:13Minxian
02:0902:13weiyuan
03:4904:04Lanzhou
06:46-Xining
2H34M
11:29
Emei
14:03
Chengdu
 
2H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Emeishan-Chengdu
China Train Search