Home > China Train

Deqing to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:48Nanchang
22:0922:20Jiujiang
22:4222:46Hukou
23:0623:10Pengze
00:0300:07Dongzhi
00:5601:01Chizhou
01:4901:53Tongling
03:1603:33Wuhu
04:2804:31Xuancheng
05:4705:50Changxing South
06:5006:57Deqing West
07:4207:55Hangzhou
08:5208:55Shaoxing
10:34-Ningbo
45M
06:26
Deqing West
07:11
Hangzhou
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1049
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Qingdao North
11:2711:33Lancun
11:4911:52Jiaozhou
13:3613:42Zhucheng
14:0614:09Wulian
15:1315:15Juxian
15:2515:31Yishui
15:4615:48Yinan
16:3416:40Linyi
17:1417:25Lanling North
18:0118:16Zaozhuang East
19:0819:10Zaozhuang West
20:0920:30Xuzhou
21:1521:22Huaibei
22:1222:17Woyang
23:1623:31Fuyang
00:5000:55Huainan
01:5702:17Hefei
03:4303:49Wuhu
04:3904:44Xuancheng
05:5105:56Changxing South
06:3406:37Deqing West
07:2307:41Hangzhou
09:0009:03Zhuji
09:3209:37Yiwu
10:1010:34Jinhua South
11:3811:41Wuyi
12:0212:05Yongkang
12:5513:03Jinyun
13:4813:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:1615:20Qingtian
16:30-Wenzhou
46M
06:37
Deqing West
07:23
Hangzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
D3211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Huzhou
06:4706:49Deqing
07:0307:10Hangzhou East
07:4507:47Yiwu
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:2608:28Yongkang South
08:4808:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2409:30Wenzhou South
09:4709:49Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:3610:38Fuan
10:5010:52Ningde
11:3011:38Fuzhou South
12:0812:10Putian
12:3512:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:05-Xiamen North
14M
06:49
Deqing
07:03
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
T325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Zhengzhou
19:2719:30Kaifeng
19:5820:02Lankao
21:0121:06Shangqiu
23:0123:16Fuyang
02:0602:25Hefei
04:1804:25Wuhu
05:1905:23Xuancheng
06:0106:04Guangde
06:3606:40Changxing South
07:1607:19Deqing West
08:0508:16Hangzhou
09:1209:15Shaoxing
09:3809:41Shangyu
10:1010:13Yuyao
11:47-Ningbo
40M
06:54
Deqing West
07:34
Hangzhou
 
40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Liyang
07:1607:18Yixing
07:3507:38Huzhou
07:5007:54Deqing
08:1408:34Hangzhou
08:5308:55Yuhang
09:0709:09Tongxiang
09:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
07:54
Deqing
08:14
Hangzhou
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55/US$8
G7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Nanjing South
07:1607:18Liyang
07:3007:32Yixing
07:4407:46Changxing
07:5507:57Huzhou
08:1008:12Deqing
08:2508:29Hangzhou East
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:2109:23Jinhua South
09:3409:36Wuyi North
09:4809:50Yongkang South
10:0010:02Jinyun West
10:1510:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:54-Wenzhou South
13M
08:12
Deqing
08:25
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G1667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Nanjing South
07:2607:28Liyang
07:4007:42Yixing
07:5407:56Changxing
08:0508:07Huzhou
08:2008:22Deqing
08:3508:39Hangzhou East
09:1209:19Yiwu
09:3509:37Jinhua
09:5810:10Quzhou
10:4110:44Shangrao
11:1411:16Wuyishan East
11:4311:47Nanping North
12:2412:46Fuzhou
13:2913:35Putian
14:0014:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:28-Xiamen North
13M
08:22
Deqing
08:35
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nanyang
19:3519:40Tanghe [Henan]
20:2520:30Tongbai
21:3821:50Xinyang
22:2222:25Luoshan
22:4622:49Xixian [Henan]
23:1823:21Hengchuan
23:4723:50Shangcheng
00:0800:25Gushi
03:1203:32Hefei
04:1404:19Chaohu
05:1505:21Wuhu
06:1806:23Xuancheng
07:4407:49Changxing South
08:2708:31Deqing West
09:2909:45Hangzhou
10:4710:50Jiaxing
12:41-Shanghai South
58M
08:31
Deqing West
09:29
Hangzhou
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanjing South
07:2907:31Lishui [Nanjing]
07:5307:55Yixing
08:1108:16Huzhou
08:2908:31Deqing
08:4408:55Hangzhou East
09:2109:26Zhuji
09:5209:54Jinhua South
10:3010:32Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5210:54Qingtian
11:1211:14Wenzhou South
11:34-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13M
08:31
Deqing
08:44
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Nanjing South
07:2307:25Lishui [Nanjing]
07:4007:46Liyang
07:5808:00Yixing
08:1208:14Changxing
08:2308:25Huzhou
08:3808:40Deqing
08:5309:08Hangzhou East
09:3209:43Zhuji
09:5709:59Yiwu
10:3110:33Yongkang South
10:53-Lishui [Zhejiang]
13M
08:40
Deqing
08:53
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:13Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:29Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
13M
08:50
Deqing
09:03
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Shijiazhuang
15:4515:47Lincheng
16:1716:19Xingtai
16:3817:13Shaheshi
17:4017:46Handan
20:2320:29Liaocheng
22:0622:11Heze
22:4622:49Caoxian
00:0600:11Bozhou
01:2001:40Fuyang
04:0404:19Hefei
05:5506:01Wuhu
06:5106:58Xuancheng
08:0508:10Changxing South
08:4808:52Deqing West
09:52-Hangzhou
1H0M
08:52
Deqing West
09:52
Hangzhou
 
1H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Nanjing South
08:0208:04Liyang
08:1608:19Yixing
08:3108:33Changxing
08:4308:45Huzhou
08:5809:00Deqing
09:2209:39Hangzhou
09:5609:59Yuhang
10:1810:20Jiaxing South
10:3410:36Jinshan North
10:4510:47Songjiang South
11:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
22M
09:00
Deqing
09:22
Hangzhou
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55/US$8
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
15M
09:13
Deqing
09:28
Hangzhou East
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3609:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5515:09Fuzhou South
15:3315:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:19Nanjing [Fujian]
17:50-Longyan
14M
09:22
Deqing
09:36
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY21/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY13/US$2
K605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H12M
09:36
Deqing West
10:48
Hangzhou
 
1H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K465
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Xian
16:5616:59Shangluo
17:3017:36Danfeng
18:4318:49Shangnan
20:1720:20Zhenping
21:3921:43Tanghe [Henan]
23:3823:56Xinyang
01:2501:37Hengchuan
02:2802:40Gushi
04:4805:14Hefei
06:0306:07Chaohu
07:0807:14Wuhu
08:0808:12Xuancheng
09:2809:32Changxing South
10:1210:16Deqing West
11:1311:33Hangzhou
12:5212:57Shaoxing
13:5113:54Yuyao
14:41-Ningbo
1H11M
09:51
Deqing West
11:02
Hangzhou
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Hefei South
08:3108:36Nanjing South
08:5208:54Lishui [Nanjing]
09:1709:19Yixing
09:3509:37Huzhou
09:5009:55Deqing
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:5310:55Yiwu
11:2411:26Wuyi North
11:3811:40Yongkang South
11:5011:52Jinyun West
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Qingtian
12:51-Wenzhou South
14M
09:55
Deqing
10:09
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Xuzhou East
07:2307:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4807:50Bengbu South
08:1908:21Chuzhou
08:4008:46Nanjing South
09:0309:05Lishui [Nanjing]
09:2709:29Yixing
09:4609:48Huzhou
10:0110:03Deqing
10:1710:28Hangzhou East
10:4610:48Shaoxing North
10:5911:01Shaoxing East
11:27-Ningbo
14M
10:03
Deqing
10:17
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Nanjing South
09:0809:10Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3209:34Yixing
09:4609:48Changxing
09:5709:59Huzhou
10:1210:14Deqing
10:2710:35Hangzhou East
10:5510:57Shaoxing North
11:3311:36Ningbo
11:5311:55Fenghua
12:2812:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Yandangshan
13:2613:28Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:39-Wenzhou South
13M
10:14
Deqing
10:27
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:5808:00Bengbu South
08:2908:31Chuzhou
08:4908:57Nanjing South
09:0909:11Jurong West
09:3809:42Yixing
09:5409:56Changxing
10:0510:07Huzhou
10:2010:22Deqing
10:3510:40Hangzhou East
11:1311:15Yiwu
11:3211:34Jinhua South
11:5912:01Jinyun West
12:1412:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:3812:40Qingtian
12:5913:02Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Ruian
13:33-Cangnan
13M
10:22
Deqing
10:35
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G1665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Xuzhou East
07:3807:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:0308:05Bengbu South
08:3408:36Chuzhou
08:5409:08Nanjing South
09:3509:37Liyang
09:4909:51Yixing
10:0310:05Changxing
10:1410:16Huzhou
10:2910:35Deqing
10:4810:57Hangzhou East
11:2111:23Zhuji
11:4811:50Jinhua
12:3912:42Shangrao
13:39-Nanchang West
13M
10:35
Deqing
10:48
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K425
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Luoyang
16:4616:51Luoyang East
18:1018:15Ruzhou
18:5018:54Pingdingshan West
19:1419:18Lushan [Henan]
19:5519:58Nanzhao
20:4021:08Nanyang
22:0422:07Tanghe [Henan]
22:5222:57Tongbai
00:0400:14Xinyang
00:5100:54Luoshan
01:4901:54Hengchuan
02:2702:30Shangcheng
02:5202:56Gushi
05:0305:41Hefei
06:3806:42Chaohu
07:4907:55Wuhu
08:4908:52Xuancheng
10:0810:11Changxing South
10:5110:56Deqing West
11:5812:14Hangzhou
13:0813:11Shaoxing
13:3413:37Shangyu
14:0614:09Yuyao
15:15-Ningbo
51M
10:50
Deqing West
11:41
Hangzhou
 
51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Hefei South
09:3309:36Nanjing South
09:5209:55Lishui [Nanjing]
10:1010:12Liyang
10:2410:26Yixing
10:4210:44Huzhou
10:5711:04Deqing
11:1911:23Hangzhou East
11:5611:58Yiwu
12:1412:16Jinhua
12:46-Jiangshan
15M
11:04
Deqing
11:19
Hangzhou East
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K891
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Datong
12:3512:37Huairen East
12:5212:55Yingxian
13:1113:13Shanyin
14:0914:13Yuanping
14:3714:40Xinzhou [Shanxi]
15:5016:04Taiyuan
18:0318:20Shijiazhuang North
18:4918:51Gaocheng
19:0519:07Jinzhou [Hebei]
19:2219:24Xinji
19:5920:11Hengshui
21:0221:04Qinghecheng
21:5822:06Liaocheng
23:3623:38Heze
00:4701:03Shangqiu South
03:2203:37Fuyang
04:5605:00Huainan
06:1406:34Hefei
07:1607:20Chaohu
08:0708:13Wuhu
09:0809:12Xuancheng
09:5209:57Guangde
10:2710:32Changxing South
11:1011:15Deqing West
12:33-Hangzhou
1H18M
11:15
Deqing West
12:33
Hangzhou
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
10:5310:55Yixing
11:1211:14Huzhou
11:2711:30Deqing
11:4411:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
14M
11:30
Deqing
11:44
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2111:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
13M
11:40
Deqing
11:53
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Huaibei
08:1208:14Huaibei North
08:2808:30Xiaoxian North
08:4808:51Xuzhou East
09:2709:29Bengbu South
09:5810:00Chuzhou
10:1810:23Nanjing South
10:4410:50Wawushan
11:0811:10Yixing
11:2211:23Changxing
11:3211:34Huzhou
11:4711:49Deqing
12:0212:14Hangzhou East
12:3812:40Zhuji
12:5412:56Yiwu
13:1213:14Jinhua
13:3513:37Quzhou
13:49-Jiangshan
13M
11:49
Deqing
12:02
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Xuzhou East
08:5709:09Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:3209:34Bengbu South
10:0310:18Chuzhou
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:1011:12Liyang
11:3011:32Changxing
11:4211:44Huzhou
11:5611:58Deqing
12:1212:19Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Zhuji
12:5913:01Yiwu
13:2513:27Wuyi North
13:5413:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:1714:19Qingtian
14:39-Wenzhou South
14M
11:58
Deqing
12:12
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K2275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Zhengzhou
23:4323:48Kaifeng
00:1600:20Lankao
00:4200:47Minquan
01:2701:40Shangqiu
02:2902:33Bozhou
04:0304:23Fuyang
06:2406:29Huainan
07:4908:03Hefei
08:5208:56Chaohu
10:0310:09Wuhu
11:0311:06Xuancheng
11:5611:59Guangde
12:3412:37Changxing South
13:1813:21Deqing West
14:06-Hangzhou
1H3M
12:14
Deqing West
13:17
Hangzhou
 
1H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Zhengzhou East
07:3107:33Kaifeng North
07:5707:59Minquan North
08:1508:17Shangqiu
08:4208:44Yongcheng North
09:1109:16Xuzhou East
09:3409:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:2810:35Chuzhou
10:5410:58Nanjing South
11:1511:18Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Yixing
11:5812:03Huzhou
12:1812:19Deqing
12:3212:40Hangzhou East
12:5913:02Shaoxing North
13:2013:22Yuyao North
13:42-Ningbo
13M
12:20
Deqing
12:33
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
13M
12:52
Deqing
13:05
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
13M
14:56
Deqing
15:09
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
G7353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Yixing
14:3514:37Changxing
14:4614:49Huzhou
15:0215:04Deqing
15:2315:53Hangzhou
16:2216:25Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
15:04
Deqing
15:23
Hangzhou
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55/US$8
K1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Taiyuan
22:1822:20Yangquan North
23:2823:40Shijiazhuang North
00:1900:32Jinzhou [Hebei]
00:4700:49Xinji
02:1902:25Hengshui
03:4203:44Qinghecheng
04:4004:47Liaocheng
05:3305:49Liangshan
06:3606:46Heze
07:5808:04Shangqiu South
08:4508:49Bozhou
09:5810:20Fuyang
11:3911:44Huainan
12:4513:00Hefei
13:4213:46Chaohu
14:3314:39Wuhu
15:2915:34Xuancheng
16:1416:19Guangde
16:4916:54Changxing South
17:3217:37Deqing West
18:3818:55Hangzhou
19:5519:58Zhuji
20:3820:42Yiwu
21:1721:50Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:5301:00Jinyun
02:1202:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
03:1803:20Qingtian
05:00-Wenzhou
1H1M
17:37
Deqing West
18:38
Hangzhou
 
1H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Nanjing South
16:4016:42Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0417:06Yixing
17:2217:24Huzhou
17:3717:43Deqing
17:5618:10Hangzhou East
18:3218:34Fuyang [Zhejiang]
18:4818:50Tonglu
19:0419:06Jiande
19:1719:19Qiandaohu
19:4319:45Jixi North
19:5519:57Shexian [Huangshan] North
20:06-Huangshan North
13M
17:43
Deqing
17:56
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Hefei South
16:2716:34Nanjing South
16:5016:52Lishui [Nanjing]
17:1417:16Yixing
17:2817:30Changxing
17:3917:41Huzhou
17:5417:59Deqing
18:1318:15Hangzhou East
18:4818:50Yiwu
19:0719:10Jinhua South
19:2119:23Wuyi North
19:3519:37Yongkang South
19:4719:49Jinyun West
20:0220:04Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:2420:26Qingtian
20:46-Wenzhou South
14M
17:59
Deqing
18:13
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K593
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:54Aksu
02:0002:03Xinhe
02:3402:40Kuqa
04:0404:10Luntai
06:5007:10Korla
07:5407:57Yanqi
08:2708:30Heshuo
09:0109:31Malan
11:5712:03Turpan
13:4713:53Shanshan
17:3017:47Kumul
21:0521:11Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:47Zhangye
05:4105:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:24Longxi
14:1814:38Gangu
15:5215:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:09Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5609:59Suzhou [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
42M
18:05
Deqing West
18:47
Hangzhou
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K2905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Xian
22:0222:05Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:0901:18Sanmenxia
02:5903:03Luoyang
04:4905:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:20Lankao
06:4206:52Minquan
07:3207:38Shangqiu
09:5010:05Fuyang
12:5113:24Hefei
14:1414:18Chaohu
15:2015:26Wuhu
16:2016:23Xuancheng
17:1017:14Guangde
17:4917:53Changxing South
18:3318:37Deqing West
19:2219:35Hangzhou
21:2021:23Yiwu
21:5822:21Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:53-Jinyun
05:00-Wenzhou
42M
18:39
Deqing West
19:21
Hangzhou
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Hefei South
16:5716:59Quanjiao
17:2017:26Nanjing South
17:4217:44Lishui [Nanjing]
18:0618:10Yixing
18:2318:25Changxing
18:3518:37Huzhou
18:4918:51Deqing
19:0519:09Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing North
19:4819:53Yuyao North
20:1220:26Ningbo
21:0521:07Sanmenxian
21:2621:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:3921:41Wenling
22:1622:20Wenzhou South
22:44-Cangnan
14M
18:51
Deqing
19:05
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
1H14M
19:10
Deqing West
20:24
Hangzhou
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Nanjing South
18:3318:35Lishui [Nanjing]
18:5018:52Liyang
19:0419:06Yixing
19:2219:24Huzhou
19:3719:39Deqing
19:5820:25Hangzhou
20:5420:56Jiaxing South
21:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
19:39
Deqing
19:58
Hangzhou
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55/US$8
G7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Nanjing South
19:0019:02Liyang
19:2119:23Changxing
19:3219:34Huzhou
19:4719:49Deqing
20:0220:04Hangzhou East
20:3820:40Yiwu
21:0421:06Wuyi North
21:1821:20Yongkang South
21:3021:32Jinyun West
21:4521:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:23-Wenzhou South
13M
19:49
Deqing
20:02
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Taiyuan South
13:3813:41Yangquan North
14:2014:29Shijiazhuang
14:4814:50Gaocheng South
15:0415:06Xinji South
15:2215:27Hengshui North
15:5416:01Dezhou East
16:1216:14Pingyuan East
16:2416:27Yucheng East
16:5117:00Jinan West
17:3217:36Qufu East
18:1218:23Xuzhou East
19:3819:40Nanjing South
19:5319:55Jurong West
20:2120:23Yixing
20:3520:37Changxing
20:5420:56Deqing
21:10-Hangzhou East
14M
20:56
Deqing
21:10
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
13M
21:10
Deqing
21:23
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Qingdao
15:3515:37Weifang
15:5816:12Qingzhoushi
16:3016:32Zibo
17:1917:24Jinan
17:4817:51Taian [Shandong]
18:4218:46Xuzhou East
20:0020:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Liyang
20:4520:47Yixing
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1821:20Deqing
21:39-Hangzhou
19M
21:20
Deqing
21:39
Hangzhou
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5608:58Tongnan
09:2309:25Hechuan
09:5009:59Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:3615:38Xiantao West
15:5115:53Tianmen South
16:3416:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:10Nanjing South
20:2220:24Jurong West
20:3320:36Lishui [Nanjing]
21:0121:03Yixing
21:1521:17Changxing
21:2621:28Huzhou
21:4121:43Deqing
21:58-Hangzhou East
14M
21:40
Deqing
21:54
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY21/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY13/US$2
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
14M
12:11
Deqing
12:25
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY21/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY13/US$2
G1493
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Nanjing South
13:4013:42Changxing
13:5113:53Huzhou
14:0614:08Deqing
14:2214:32Hangzhou East
14:5714:59Zhuji
15:2415:26Jinhua
15:4715:49Quzhou
16:1616:18Shangrao
16:4416:46Yingtan North
17:21-Nanchang West
14M
14:08
Deqing
14:22
Hangzhou East
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G1869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:56Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Kaifeng North
11:5311:55Shangqiu
12:1312:15Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:4712:52Xuzhou East
13:1013:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1314:15Nanjing South
14:2814:33Jurong West
14:4214:50Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1215:14Yixing
15:3015:32Huzhou
15:4515:47Deqing
16:08-Hangzhou
21M
15:47
Deqing
16:08
Hangzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55/US$8
G1483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Nanjing South
15:4115:43Liyang
15:5515:57Yixing
16:0916:11Changxing
16:2016:22Huzhou
16:3516:37Deqing
16:5016:52Hangzhou East
17:2517:27Yiwu
17:5317:55Longyou
18:0618:08Quzhou
18:3518:37Shangrao
19:0319:05Yingtan North
19:4019:45Nanchang West
20:0120:03Gaoan
20:2420:26Xinyu North
20:4120:43Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:0021:02Pingxiang North
21:1421:16Liling East
21:41-Changsha South
13M
16:37
Deqing
16:50
Hangzhou East
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Deqing-Hangzhou
China Train Search