Home > China Train

Dalian to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Dalian North
08:0708:08Yingkou East
11:1111:14Tianjin West
11:52-Beijing South
4H39M
07:13
Dalian North
11:52
Beijing South
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY655.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY400/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1252/US$184
D31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Dalian North
09:4809:49Wafangdian West
10:2410:26Yingkou East
10:5510:56Panjin
11:3111:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2812:32Shanhaiguan
12:4812:50Qinhuangdao
15:12-Beijing
5H51M
09:21
Dalian North
15:12
Beijing
 
5H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
G377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Dalian North
10:4610:48Bayuquan
11:0611:08Yingkou East
12:5412:57Shanhaiguan
14:1814:20Tianjin West
14:58-Beijing South
4H52M
10:06
Dalian North
14:58
Beijing South
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY655.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY400/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1252/US$184
D35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Dalian North
10:5410:56Puwan
11:3411:42Gaizhou West
11:5312:00Yingkou East
12:2812:30Panjin
13:1913:21Huludao North
14:0414:08Shanhaiguan
14:2814:36Qinhuangdao
16:5216:52Beijing
6H16M
10:36
Dalian North
16:52
Beijing
 
6H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
K55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Dalian
12:1612:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:5012:53Pulandian
13:1213:15Wafangdian
14:0314:06Xiongqiucheng
14:5114:54Dashiqiao
15:1815:20Haicheng
15:4615:50Anshan
16:0716:22Liaoyang
17:1317:29Shenyang
20:1420:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:5420:57Huludao
21:4121:44Suizhong
22:3322:43Shanhaiguan
00:4400:46Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:2502:48Beijing
05:5806:04Zhangjiakou South
06:5006:52Chaigoubao
08:0208:04Yanggao
08:5709:09Datong
10:4610:58Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2012:37Hohhot East
14:1514:19Baotou East
14:36-Baotou
14H35M
11:50
Dalian
02:25+1
Beijing
 
14H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
D43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Dalian North
14:5714:59Puwan
15:1315:30Wafangdian West
15:5315:54Bayuquan
16:0516:07Gaizhou West
16:1916:21Yingkou East
16:5216:54Panjin
17:2917:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:0618:07Suizhong North
18:3018:34Shanhaiguan
18:5118:53Qinhuangdao
19:0819:09Beidaihe
21:14-Beijing
6H36M
14:38
Dalian North
21:14
Beijing
 
6H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
D39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Dalian North
17:3317:52Bayuquan
18:3618:43Panjin
20:1320:17Shanhaiguan
20:34-Qinhuangdao
22:53-Beijing
6H3M
16:50
Dalian North
22:53
Beijing
 
6H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
G385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Dalian North
18:0118:02Yingkou East
18:3018:32Panjin
19:5920:02Shanhaiguan
21:2521:29Tianjin West
22:07-Beijing South
5H0M
17:07
Dalian North
22:07
Beijing South
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY655.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY400/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1252/US$184
Z81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:18Dalian
20:2420:26Wafangdian
21:4721:49Dashiqiao
04:4004:45Tianjin
06:09-Beijing
10H51M
19:18
Dalian
06:09+1
Beijing
 
10H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY388.5/US$57
K683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:02Dalian
20:2820:31Jinzhou [Dalian]
21:0321:05Pulandian
21:2521:28Wafangdian
22:1722:30Xiongqiucheng
23:1423:17Dashiqiao
08:50-Beijing
12H48M
20:02
Dalian
08:50+1
Beijing
 
12H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY390/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255/US$38
Ask a Question about Dalian-Beijing
China Train Search