Home > China Train

Chaoyang [Shantou] to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Chaoshan
07:0707:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
07:2207:24Puning
07:5908:01Shanwei
08:3708:39Huizhou South
09:1009:14Shenzhen North
09:31-Humen [Dongguan]
09:50-Guangzhou South
2H1M
07:09
Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:10
Shenzhen North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293/US$43
D7419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Chaoshan
07:3207:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:0708:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:4508:47Huidong
09:29-Shenzhen North
1H55M
07:34
Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:29
Shenzhen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D2315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
07:3807:42Xiamen North
08:0108:03Zhangzhou
08:4708:49Raoping
09:0609:08Chaoshan
09:3009:32Puning
10:1710:19Houmen
10:3410:36Huidong
11:18-Shenzhen North
2H2M
09:18
Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:20
Shenzhen North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Putian
07:2907:31Jinjiang
07:4907:55Xiamen North
08:1608:23Zhangzhou
09:0309:05Zhaoan
09:2809:31Chaoshan
09:4309:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:1810:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:4610:48Houmen
11:1911:21Shenzhenpingshan
11:46-Shenzhen North
2H1M
09:42
Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:43
Shenzhen North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Xiamen North
08:5008:52Zhangzhou
09:1009:12Zhangpu
09:5710:01Chaoshan
10:1310:15Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3910:41Kuitan
11:3711:39Huizhou South
12:09-Shenzhen North
1H54M
10:13
Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:07
Shenzhen North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
G6303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Chaoshan
11:1711:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:5211:54Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:4112:47Huizhou South
13:1813:22Shenzhen North
13:3913:41Humen [Dongguan]
13:59-Guangzhou South
1H59M
11:19
Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:18
Shenzhen North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293/US$43
D7421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Chaoshan
11:5111:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:2612:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:4312:45Shanwei
13:2113:23Huizhou South
13:54-Shenzhen North
2H2M
11:53
Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:55
Shenzhen North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$14
D685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Xiamen
11:2011:22Zhangzhou
12:0612:08Raoping
12:2512:27Chaoshan
12:3912:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0513:07Kuitan
13:4213:44Houmen
14:0914:12Huizhou South
14:43-Shenzhen North
2H2M
12:41
Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:43
Shenzhen North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D3337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Fuzhou South
10:2610:28Putian
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:2011:26Xiamen North
12:0912:11Yunxiao
12:2512:27Zhaoan
12:5012:53Chaoshan
13:0513:07Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:4013:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:4114:43Shenzhenpingshan
15:08-Shenzhen North
2H1M
13:07
Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:08
Shenzhen North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
1H55M
14:10
Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:05
Shenzhen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D2351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Longyan
13:0013:12Zhangzhou
14:1014:13Chaoshan
14:3814:40Puning
15:2615:28Houmen
16:19-Shenzhen North
2H3M
14:21
Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:24
Shenzhen North
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D7409
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Chaoshan
15:3715:39Puning
16:0316:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:3116:37Houmen
17:28-Shenzhen North
1H56M
15:17
Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:13
Shenzhen North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D7425
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Raoping
15:4115:43Chaoshan
16:0416:06Puning
17:1417:16Huizhou South
17:47-Shenzhen North
2H0M
15:57
Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:57
Shenzhen North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G6323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Chaoshan
17:2617:34Puning
18:2018:22Houmen
18:4718:49Huizhou South
19:1919:29Shenzhen North
19:46-Humen [Dongguan]
20:05-Guangzhou South
2H6M
17:18
Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293/US$43
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:2417:27Chaoshan
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
1H55M
17:35
Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293/US$43
D2319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Xiamen North
16:2616:29Zhangzhou
16:5716:59Yunxiao
17:3317:40Chaoshan
18:0118:03Puning
18:4918:51Houmen
19:1619:18Huizhou South
19:48-Shenzhen North
1H55M
17:57
Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:52
Shenzhen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D2309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Fuzhou South
16:1616:18Putian
16:4316:46Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1117:17Xiamen North
17:3617:38Zhangzhou
18:0618:08Yunxiao
18:4218:47Chaoshan
18:5919:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5619:58Houmen
20:2920:31Shenzhenpingshan
20:52-Shenzhen North
1H53M
19:01
Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:54
Shenzhen North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
G6311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Chaoshan
19:2419:26Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5920:01Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:4820:50Huizhou South
21:2221:28Shenzhen North
21:4521:47Humen [Dongguan]
22:04-Guangzhou South
1H56M
19:27
Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:23
Shenzhen North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293/US$43
D2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Xiamen
19:0419:06Zhangpu
19:1919:21Yunxiao
20:1220:14Puning
20:2920:31Kuitan
21:2621:31Huizhou South
22:03-Shenzhen North
1H50M
20:11
Chaoyang [Shantou]
22:01
Shenzhen North
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2921:31Shanwei
22:34-Shenzhen North
1H55M
20:39
Chaoyang [Shantou]
22:34
Shenzhen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
G6383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:32Chaoshan
18:1318:18Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5418:56Huidong
19:1719:19Shenzhenpingshan
19:4320:03Shenzhen North
20:22-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H50M
09:01
Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:51
Shenzhen North
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
G6381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chaoshan
10:5410:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:2011:22Kuitan
12:2412:26Shenzhenpingshan
12:5213:10Shenzhen North
13:29-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H56M
10:56
Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:52
Shenzhen North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
Ask a Question about chaoyang-Shenzhen
China Train Search