Home > China Train

Changsha to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
15H6M
00:06
Changsha
15:12
Shanghai South
 
15H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G1342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Changsha South
07:5307:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3708:43Nanchang West
10:0110:03Quzhou
10:4410:46Zhuji
11:1011:13Hangzhou East
11:3111:33Tongxiang
11:4811:50Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H3M
07:11
Changsha South
12:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
G1344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Changsha South
07:5908:01Pingxiang North
08:2908:31Xinyu North
09:0309:09Nanchang West
09:4309:45Yingtan North
10:1110:13Shangrao
10:3510:37Jiangshan
11:0411:06Jinhua
11:5011:54Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Haining West
12:2412:26Jiaxing South
12:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H23M
07:30
Changsha South
12:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
G1346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:2408:26Liling East
08:3608:38Pingxiang North
09:3309:36Nanchang West
09:5409:56Jinxian South
10:1810:20Yingtan North
11:0811:10Quzhou
11:4211:44Yiwu
12:1712:19Hangzhou East
12:3612:38Tongxiang
12:5312:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H18M
08:00
Changsha South
13:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Changsha South
09:2909:31Pingxiang North
10:2610:33Nanchang West
12:0712:09Jinhua
12:5312:55Hangzhou East
13:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H41M
09:00
Changsha South
13:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Changsha South
10:0910:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:4310:45Gaoan
11:0011:05Nanchang West
11:4011:43Yingtan North
12:1612:18Yushan South
12:5413:03Jinhua
13:4613:49Hangzhou East
14:1214:14Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Songjiang South
14:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H27M
09:27
Changsha South
14:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G86
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Guangzhou South
10:2110:24Changsha South
11:4411:47Nanchang West
14:0014:02Hangzhou East
14:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H24M
10:24
Changsha South
14:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changsha South
10:5410:56Liling East
11:1911:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0312:07Nanchang West
12:2512:27Jinxian South
12:5813:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4113:44Jiangshan
14:1214:14Jinhua
14:3014:32Yiwu
14:4714:49Zhuji
15:1215:14Hangzhou East
15:5015:52Songjiang South
16:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H37M
10:30
Changsha South
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
11:04
Changsha South
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
G1354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Changsha South
12:0912:11Pingxiang North
12:3912:41Xinyu North
13:1313:19Nanchang West
14:1414:17Shangrao
14:3014:32Yushan South
15:0915:11Jinhua
15:3615:38Zhuji
16:0116:03Hangzhou East
16:1316:15Yuhang
16:3316:35Jiaxing South
17:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H23M
11:40
Changsha South
17:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:5013:52Xinyu North
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:3716:39Yiwu
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
12:49
Changsha South
18:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Changsha South
14:1714:19Xinyu North
14:4114:43Gaoan
14:5815:02Nanchang West
15:2815:30Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:5315:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Shangrao
16:2716:29Yushan South
16:4916:51Quzhou
17:1217:14Jinhua
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0618:11Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Jiaxing South
19:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H39M
13:25
Changsha South
19:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
14:0314:05Yueyang East
14:3514:41Xianning North
15:0715:10Wuhan
16:0916:11Jinzhai
16:2916:31Luan
16:5517:04Hefei South
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:2518:27Danyang North
18:5019:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:1419:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H7M
13:32
Changsha South
19:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY814/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY502.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1555.5/US$229
G1356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Changsha South
14:1214:14Pingxiang North
14:4214:44Xinyu North
15:0615:08Gaoan
15:2315:26Nanchang West
15:5115:53Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:0716:09Yingtan North
17:0517:07Longyou
17:2217:24Jinhua
17:5017:52Zhuji
18:1618:22Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Jiaxing South
19:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H43M
13:35
Changsha South
19:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Changsha South
15:2415:30Yueyang East
16:0116:03Xianning North
16:2816:32Wuhan
18:0518:16Hefei South
19:0819:10Nanjing South
19:3019:32Zhenjiang South
19:4919:51Changzhou North
20:1420:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:2720:29Kunshan south
20:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H55M
14:51
Changsha South
20:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY814/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY502.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1555.5/US$229
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H47M
15:09
Changsha South
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H46M
15:29
Changsha South
21:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H0M
15:42
Changsha South
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Guangzhou South
13:4113:47Guangzhou North
14:2614:28Shaoguan
14:5915:01Chenzhou West
15:3415:36Hengyang East
16:1716:21Changsha South
16:5016:52Pingxiang North
17:2017:22Xinyu North
17:5418:00Nanchang West
18:2618:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
18:4118:43Yingtan North
19:0919:12Shangrao
20:0820:11Yiwu
20:2520:26Zhuji
20:4920:55Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H28M
16:23
Changsha South
21:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5712:00Anshun West
12:3012:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2814:31Huaihua South
14:5114:53Xupu South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:14Changsha South
16:4316:45Pingxiang North
17:1317:15Xinyu North
17:3717:51Gaoan
18:0718:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H43M
16:33
Changsha South
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Changsha South
17:0417:07Liling East
17:1717:19Pingxiang North
17:4717:49Xinyu North
18:2218:26Nanchang West
19:0019:02Yingtan North
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5219:54Jiangshan
20:0520:07Quzhou
20:2820:30Jinhua
20:4620:48Yiwu
21:2121:25Hangzhou East
21:4921:52Jiaxing South
22:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H40M
16:40
Changsha South
22:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H4M
16:55
Changsha South
22:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G2366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shaoyang
15:3815:40Shaodong
16:0116:03Shuangfeng North
16:1316:16Loudi South
16:4216:48Xiangtan North
17:0117:10Changsha South
17:3917:41Pingxiang North
17:5918:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Xinyu North
18:4018:42Gaoan
18:5719:00Nanchang West
19:3419:36Yingtan North
20:0220:05Shangrao
20:1820:20Yushan South
20:4020:42Quzhou
21:0321:06Jinhua
21:2221:24Yiwu
21:5722:02Hangzhou East
22:2622:28Jiaxing South
22:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H45M
17:10
Changsha South
22:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Nanchong North
11:2811:36Chongqing West
12:5412:56Zunyi
13:2313:25Xifeng
13:3813:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:1916:21Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:3416:36Shaoyang North
17:0517:07Shaoshan South
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:15Hangzhou East
23:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H30M
17:33
Changsha South
23:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
G1306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Chenzhou West
18:0618:12Changsha South
18:4218:44Pingxiang North
19:4019:43Nanchang West
21:0121:03Quzhou
21:2421:26Jinhua
21:4221:44Yiwu
22:1722:25Hangzhou East
23:10-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H0M
18:12
Changsha South
23:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
Z245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Changsha
20:4420:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:1103:21Jinhua
04:4704:53Hangzhou East
05:2705:30Haining
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:44-Shanghai South
10H36M
20:08
Changsha
06:44+1
Shanghai South
 
10H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15H11M
21:47
Changsha
12:58+1
Shanghai South
 
15H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G1778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Changsha South
07:3307:39Miluo East
07:5908:01Yueyang East
08:5209:00Wuhan
10:0410:13Jinzhai
10:3510:47Luan
11:1111:30Hefei South
12:2212:38Nanjing South
12:5813:00Zhenjiang South
13:1713:19Changzhou North
13:3613:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:5313:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1014:20Kunshan south
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H22M
07:15
Changsha South
14:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY814/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY502.5/US$74
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY936.5/US$138
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1555.5/US$229
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
5H36M
13:46
Changsha South
19:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H11M
14:35
Changsha South
19:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
11:2811:32Shenzhen North
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:5612:58Shaoguan
14:3414:41Changsha South
16:0016:04Nanchang West
17:0017:02Shangrao
17:4717:49Jinhua
18:3518:39Hangzhou East
19:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H46M
14:41
Changsha South
19:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
Ask a Question about Changsha-Shanghai
China Train Search