Home > China Train

Changchun to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
11H17M
00:06
Changchun
11:23
Beijing
 
11H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K1024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Baicheng
21:5421:57Anguang
22:2322:29Daan
23:1023:20Songyuan
00:1200:15Nongan
01:1501:28Changchun
02:4302:47Siping
04:4705:04Shenyang North
06:3606:38Panjin North
07:1907:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
07:5207:54Huludao North
09:1909:25Shanhaiguan
09:4709:49Qinhuangdao
11:5311:56Tangshan [Hebei]
13:2713:35Tianjin
14:18-Langfang North
15:19-Beijing
13H51M
01:28
Changchun
15:19
Beijing
 
13H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
K40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Jixi
18:4718:50Linkou
20:2820:53Mudanjiang
01:2301:40Harbin
04:4204:52Changchun
05:3005:32Gongzhuling
06:1106:13Siping
07:1107:22Kaiyuan
08:3508:52Shenyang North
08:5909:08Shenyang
10:4310:58Dahushan
11:2611:29Goubangzi
12:1212:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:5112:53Huludao
13:0913:11Xingcheng
13:4213:45Suizhong
14:3214:44Shanhaiguan
15:2315:43Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Changli
16:4817:14Luanxian
18:0618:09Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3519:43Tianjin
20:25-Langfang North
21:43-Beijing
16H51M
04:52
Changchun
21:43
Beijing
 
16H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
D20
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Changchun
11:5312:00Siping East
12:3512:44Tieling West
13:0413:07Shenyang North
14:5714:58Suizhong North
17:53-Beijing
6H39M
11:13
Changchun
17:52
Beijing
 
6H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
Z158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Harbin West
12:4012:49Changchun
15:1215:20Shenyang North
17:3617:52Suizhong North
21:0821:39Beijing
22:5522:57Tianjin West
04:2604:41Xuzhou
06:2406:27Shuyang
07:0707:10Huaian
08:3208:35Yancheng [Jiangsu]
09:2609:29Dongtai
10:22-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
8H19M
12:49
Changchun
21:08
Beijing
 
8H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY683.5/US$101
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:46Hailaer
00:5100:56Yakeshi
04:1904:35Zhalantun
05:1905:21Nianzishan
05:4705:49Longjiang
06:2506:30Fulaerji
06:4706:51Angangxi
07:1407:50Qiqihaer
09:1109:18Daqing
09:4009:45Anda
10:2410:27Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:1011:20Harbin
11:2911:57Harbin West
13:0013:02Fuyu [Jilin]
13:3913:41Dehui
14:3714:46Changchun
16:2216:25Siping
17:1617:19Kaiyuan
17:4217:45Tieling
18:3518:45Shenyang North
20:5921:13Dahushan
21:4121:44Goubangzi
22:2722:33Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:0623:09Huludao
00:3501:01Shanhaiguan
03:2403:34Tangshan [Hebei]
05:0505:13Tianjin
07:0607:15Langfang North
08:52-Beijing
18H6M
14:46
Changchun
08:52+1
Beijing
 
18H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
G384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Jilin
16:4216:45Changchun
16:5516:57Changchun West
17:1417:16Gongzhuling South
17:3017:32Siping East
17:4817:49Changtu West
18:0918:11Tieling West
18:2918:32Shenyang North
19:2719:29Panjin North
21:0221:05Qinhuangdao
22:1322:15Tianjin West
22:53-Beijing South
6H8M
16:45
Changchun
22:53
Beijing South
 
6H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY717/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY823/US$121
D4606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:53Changchun
20:1720:20Shenyang North
23:1323:15Shanhaiguan
23:3223:39Qinhuangdao
02:36-Beijing
7H43M
18:53
Changchun
02:36+1
Beijing
 
7H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
K350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Jiamusi
10:2510:27Tangyuan
10:4110:43Xianglan
11:4311:46Nancha
12:2412:26Langxiang
13:2713:29Tieli
14:4114:45Suihua
16:0516:42Harbin East
17:3317:36Shuangchengbao
18:4418:46Dehui
19:4220:05Changchun
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
22:0022:02Changtu
22:4422:47Tieling
23:4100:02Shenyang
03:4703:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:5706:03Shanhaiguan
08:0608:18Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1209:14Tanggu
10:3010:42Tianjin
11:5411:57Langfang North
13:00-Beijing
16H55M
20:05
Changchun
13:00+1
Beijing
 
16H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Jiamusi
11:3211:35Xianglan
14:0414:07Tieli
14:3914:41Qingan
15:2315:27Suihua
16:2416:27Hulan
16:5217:12Harbin East
18:0218:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:53Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1508:17Yutianxian
08:5108:53Sanhexian
09:12-Yanjiao
09:58-Beijing
13H20M
20:38
Changchun
09:58+1
Beijing
 
13H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beian
13:2513:33Zhaoguang
14:2014:25Haibei
14:5515:10Hailun
15:3515:44Suileng
16:4217:08Suihua
17:2817:32Xinglongzhen
18:1218:15Hulan
18:4019:02Harbin East
19:2319:36Harbin West
21:3121:33Dehui
22:4822:56Changchun
23:3423:36Gongzhuling
00:1200:52Siping
03:3603:44Shenyang North
07:0507:08Suizhong North
07:5808:04Shanhaiguan
08:2408:27Qinhuangdao
09:0209:04Changli
09:3109:49Luanxian
10:3110:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:5511:06Yutianxian
11:4011:51Sanhexian
12:0712:10Yanjiao
12:53-Beijing
13H57M
22:56
Changchun
12:53+1
Beijing
 
13H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
D24
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Changchun West
08:1708:19Siping East
08:3508:37Changtu West
09:0009:02Tieling West
09:2209:25Shenyang North
10:5810:59Huludao North
13:0113:03Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:14-Beijing
6H28M
07:46
Changchun West
14:14
Beijing
 
6H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY426/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$39
D28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:56Harbin West
08:0208:04Changchun West
08:5509:14Kaiyuan West
09:4609:50Shenyang North
10:2910:30Taian [Liaoning]
11:2611:33Huludao North
12:4512:49Beidaihe
14:51-Beijing
6H47M
08:04
Changchun West
14:51
Beijing
 
6H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY426/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$39
G4728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Harbin West
19:3119:33Changchun West
19:5920:00Siping East
20:3320:34Tieling West
20:5220:55Shenyang North
00:5600:59Tianjin
01:41-Beijing South
6H24M
08:14
Changchun West
14:38
Beijing South
 
6H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812.5/US$119
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1349/US$198
G400
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Changchun West
09:0809:10Siping East
09:4209:43Tieling West
10:0210:05Shenyang North
11:2311:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shanhaiguan
12:3912:42Qinhuangdao
13:2013:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0114:10Tianjin West
14:48-Beijing South
6H6M
08:42
Changchun West
14:48
Beijing South
 
6H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812.5/US$119
D74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Jilin
11:0111:04Changchun
11:3011:31Gongzhuling South
12:1912:28Tieling West
12:4812:52Shenyang North
13:5013:51Panjin North
14:2914:30Huludao North
15:12-Shanhaiguan
17:4717:47Beijing
6H44M
11:03
Changchun
17:47
Beijing
 
6H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
G240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Jilin
11:2711:30Changchun
12:3912:42Shenyang North
16:29-Beijing South
4H59M
11:30
Changchun
16:29
Beijing South
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY710/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1363.5/US$201
D102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Harbin West
11:1211:14Fuyu North
11:3311:35Dehui West
12:0012:02Changchun West
13:0413:11Tieling West
13:3213:35Shenyang North
14:5114:53Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:2915:31Suizhong North
16:2216:23Beidaihe
17:1917:20Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:31-Beijing
6H27M
12:02
Changchun West
18:29
Beijing
 
6H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY426/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$39
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
6H37M
13:56
Changchun West
20:33
Beijing South
 
6H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812.5/US$119
D30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Qiqihaer South
13:3113:33Daqing East
13:4213:44Anda
14:0414:06Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
14:2814:33Harbin
14:4314:47Harbin West
15:1615:18Fuyu North
15:5816:00Changchun West
17:0217:04Tieling West
17:2417:27Shenyang North
18:4318:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:4019:42Shanhaiguan
22:12-Beijing
6H12M
16:00
Changchun West
22:12
Beijing
 
6H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY426/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$39
D22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Hunchun
13:0713:08Tumen North
13:2313:26Yanji West
13:4613:47Antu West
14:1014:12Dunhua
14:4414:46Jiaohe West
15:1215:15Jilin
15:5616:00Changchun
16:3816:40Siping East
17:0417:05Kaiyuan West
17:3617:39Shenyang North
18:3518:36Panjin North
19:5219:55Shanhaiguan
20:1220:15Qinhuangdao
20:3020:32Beidaihe
21:2821:30Tangshan [Hebei] North
22:42-Beijing
6H42M
16:00
Changchun
22:42
Beijing
 
6H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Harbin West
16:2516:27Shuangcheng North
16:5416:56Dehui West
17:1917:21Changchun West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
6H17M
17:21
Changchun West
23:38
Beijing South
 
6H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812.5/US$119
Z62
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:58Changchun
06:08-Beijing
8H10M
21:58
Changchun
06:08+1
Beijing
 
8H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY747.5/US$110
Z64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:33Changchun
23:3523:38Siping
08:12-Beijing
9H39M
22:33
Changchun
08:12+1
Beijing
 
9H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY733.5/US$108
Z118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Jilin
22:2922:35Jiutai
23:1323:46Changchun
02:1302:19Shenyang North
05:3605:42Qinhuangdao
07:0407:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:36-Beijing
8H50M
23:46
Changchun
08:36+1
Beijing
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Ask a Question about Changchun-Beijing
China Train Search