Home > China Train

Binhai to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3416:38Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
15H19M
00:43
Tianjin
16:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Fuxin South
17:1017:13Qinghemen North
17:4817:50Yixian
18:4319:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:3719:39Huludao
19:5519:57Xingcheng
20:2820:30Suizhong
21:1721:23Shanhaiguan
22:3722:53Luanxian
23:4400:07Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3101:38Tianjin
02:5803:03Cangzhou
04:1904:21Dezhou
05:5006:01Jinan
06:5406:56Taishan
07:5407:56Yanzhou
08:3408:38Tengzhou
09:5610:06Xuzhou
10:5311:02Suzhou [Anhui]
12:0112:04Bengbu
13:2213:25Chuzhou North
14:0914:17Nanjing
15:1615:19Danyang
15:4815:51Changzhou
16:1816:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5016:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:16-Shanghai
15H12M
01:38
Tianjin
16:50
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY436.5/US$66
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY134.5/US$20
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H55M
10:10
Tianjin South
15:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
G213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Tianjin West
11:3411:36Dezhou East
12:0012:03Jinan West
12:2012:22Taian [Shandong]
12:5313:03Tengzhou East
13:2813:33Xuzhou East
14:4714:49Nanjing South
15:2115:26Changzhou North
15:4915:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H7M
10:42
Tianjin West
15:49
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1528.5/US$232
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:2420:26Yantongshan
20:3820:41Mingcheng
21:0821:11Panshi
21:4121:43Chaoyangzhen
22:1122:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0113:04Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:49Yanzhou
19:0419:06Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4622:58Bengbu
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
03:1903:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:27-Ningbo
15H49M
11:30
Tianjin
03:19+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
Z175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3204:47Shenyang North
08:1108:19Shanhaiguan
08:3808:44Qinhuangdao
10:2410:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:53Tianjin
13:2013:26Cangzhou
14:4114:43Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:3900:43Zhenjiang
01:2201:26Changzhou
01:5902:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
14H38M
11:53
Tianjin
02:31+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Qiqihaer
16:4416:45Hongqiying
17:0017:02Yantongtun
17:2117:23Dorbet
17:5118:12Daqing West
18:3918:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:15Taipingchuan
00:4601:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:02Jinan
17:5417:57Taishan
18:5519:00Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:39Nanjing
02:1902:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
16H13M
12:19
Tianjin
04:32+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
16H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
5H25M
12:52
Tianjin West
18:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1528.5/US$232
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H35M
13:27
Tianjin South
18:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:4722:57Xuzhou
23:4423:47Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4600:55Bengbu
02:1302:16Chuzhou North
03:0003:08Nanjing
04:4704:51Changzhou
05:1805:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5005:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
16H4M
13:46
Tianjin West
05:50+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
16H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY436.5/US$66
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY134.5/US$20
G1213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Changchun
09:0509:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H15M
14:37
Tianjin West
19:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY923.5/US$140
G1202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H41M
14:53
Tianjin
20:34
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY819.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY486.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1536.5/US$233
G1234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changchun
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H27M
16:17
Junliangcheng North
21:44
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY494/US$75
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY940/US$142
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H5M
16:30
Tianjin South
21:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
G1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H12M
16:53
Tianjin West
22:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1528.5/US$232
G1257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Changchun West
12:1912:21Siping East
12:5212:53Tieling West
13:1113:14Shenyang North
15:0515:07Suizhong North
15:3015:38Shanhaiguan
15:5215:54Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Luanhe
16:3916:42Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1717:30Tianjin West
18:0018:04Cangzhou West
18:5018:53Jinan West
19:2519:27Qufu East
20:0320:05Xuzhou East
21:0721:09Chuzhou
21:2621:28Nanjing South
21:4721:52Zhenjiang South
22:2822:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H58M
17:30
Tianjin West
22:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY923.5/US$140
T131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Dalian
12:0612:09Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:3812:40Pulandian
12:5913:02Wafangdian
13:5113:54Xiongqiucheng
14:1514:17Gaizhou
14:4314:47Dashiqiao
15:4615:49Panjin
16:5417:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:3117:34Huludao
17:4917:52Xingcheng
18:2018:23Suizhong
19:0919:15Shanhaiguan
19:4719:51Beidaihe
21:1621:19Tangshan [Hebei]
22:4522:51Tianjin
01:0301:05Dezhou
02:2202:36Jinan
05:4706:14Xuzhou
09:2009:28Nanjing
10:4810:52Changzhou
11:1511:19Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:4411:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:42-Shanghai
12H53M
22:51
Tianjin
11:44+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
12H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
K187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenyang North
12:2712:39Shenyang
12:5512:57Sujiatun
13:2913:32Liaoyang
13:5113:55Anshan
14:2114:24Haicheng
14:3814:40Xiliu
15:2215:25Panjin
15:5315:55Goubangzi
16:3816:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:1517:18Huludao
17:3417:36Xingcheng
18:5118:57Shanhaiguan
19:1519:18Qinhuangdao
19:3519:37Beidaihe
21:1021:32Tangshan [Hebei]
23:1223:18Tianjin
00:2000:44Qingxian
01:0401:07Cangzhou
02:2802:30Dezhou
04:2504:42Taishan
06:2806:30Tengzhou
06:5206:55Zaozhuang West
07:5508:19Xuzhou
10:1810:23Bengbu
11:0111:04Mingguang
12:3212:39Nanjing
13:1913:22Zhenjiang
14:3014:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:01-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:04-Shanghai
15H43M
23:18
Tianjin
15:01+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
Z171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Harbin West
13:1513:17Shuangchengbao
14:4814:58Changchun
15:5515:57Siping
17:2917:37Shenyang North
19:5520:01Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:5321:59Shanhaiguan
22:2122:24Qinhuangdao
23:5100:01Tangshan [Hebei]
01:1301:21Tianjin
07:0407:10Xuzhou
09:5810:06Nanjing
11:1011:14Changzhou
11:3511:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0112:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:56-Shanghai
10H40M
01:21
Tianjin
12:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
10H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
4H45M
12:46
Tianjin South
17:31
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Baotou
07:3607:40Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3118:56Beijing
20:1020:16Tianjin West
01:4802:24Xuzhou
03:4303:52Bengbu
05:2405:30Nanjing
06:0206:05Zhenjiang
06:4906:53Changzhou
07:2007:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:5107:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5310:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
11H35M
20:16
Tianjin West
07:51+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
11H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:3121:33Tianjin West
22:3022:32Cangzhou
23:3823:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0609:10Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
12H29M
21:33
Tianjin West
10:02+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
12H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$121
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
Ask a Question about binhai-Suzhou
China Train Search