Home > China Train

Beijing to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Beijing West
07:4607:53Zhengding Airport
08:0708:16Shijiazhuang
08:5508:58Handan East
09:1509:17Anyang East
09:3209:34Hebi East
10:0710:10Zhengzhou East
10:3310:35Xuchang East
11:2711:29Xinyang East
12:20-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H25M
06:42
Beijing West
10:07
Zhengzhou East
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:43Baoding East
08:1908:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
3H21M
06:58
Beijing West
10:19
Zhengzhou East
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Beijing West
07:3307:35Gaobeidian East
07:5107:53Baoding East
08:2908:32Shijiazhuang
09:0009:02Xingtai East
09:1809:20Handan East
09:3709:39Anyang East
10:2210:26Zhengzhou East
11:1211:18Zhumadian West
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:2912:33Wuhan
12:5712:59Xianning North
13:2913:31Yueyang East
14:0614:27Changsha South
14:5614:58Pingxiang North
15:1615:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4215:51Xinyu North
16:2416:28Nanchang West
16:4616:52Jinxian South
17:14-Yingtan North
3H19M
07:03
Beijing West
10:22
Zhengzhou East
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:00Dazhou
06:4706:53Quxian
07:2307:29Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
8H15M
07:12
Beijing West
15:27
Zhengzhou
 
8H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Beijing West
08:2408:26Baoding East
09:0209:19Shijiazhuang
09:3409:36Gaoyi West
09:5309:55Xingtai East
10:4610:55Xinxiang East
11:1811:21Zhengzhou East
11:4811:50Gongyi South
12:1812:20Mianchi South
12:4712:49Lingbao West
13:0613:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2713:30Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:48-Xian North
3H35M
07:43
Beijing West
11:18
Zhengzhou East
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
3H35M
07:49
Beijing West
11:24
Zhengzhou East
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
9H15M
08:01
Beijing West
17:16
Zhengzhou
 
9H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
9H34M
08:18
Beijing West
17:52
Zhengzhou
 
9H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing West
07:3407:36Zhuozhou East
07:5708:00Baoding East
08:2708:29Zhengding Airport
08:4308:46Shijiazhuang
09:0109:03Gaoyi West
09:2109:23Xingtai East
09:3909:44Handan East
10:3810:43Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Xuchang East
11:3611:38Zhumadian West
12:0312:05Xinyang East
12:4912:55Wuhan
13:1913:31Xianning North
14:0114:12Yueyang East
14:4714:50Changsha South
15:2715:30Hengyang East
15:5916:01Qidong
16:1516:17Qiyang
16:3816:42Yongzhou
16:5917:01Dongan East
17:4117:43Xingan North
18:1618:19Guilin
18:4118:43Yongfu South
19:0519:07Luzhai North
19:3619:39Liuzhou
20:0420:06Laibin North
20:4921:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:30-Beihai
2H36M
08:34
Beijing West
11:10
Zhengzhou East
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
6H22M
08:36
Beijing West
14:58
Zhengzhou
 
6H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
9H21M
08:37
Beijing
17:58
Zhengzhou
 
9H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
8H26M
08:42
Beijing West
17:08
Zhengzhou
 
8H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Beijing West
10:0210:05Shijiazhuang
11:2611:29Zhengzhou East
13:1613:19Wuhan
14:38-Changsha South
2H31M
08:55
Beijing West
11:26
Zhengzhou East
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Beijing West
10:0710:10Shijiazhuang
11:3111:34Zhengzhou East
13:2113:24Wuhan
14:4314:47Changsha South
16:1016:14Huaihua South
17:47-Guiyang North
2H31M
09:00
Beijing West
11:31
Zhengzhou East
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing West
11:4312:04Zhengzhou East
12:2412:26Kaifeng North
12:4212:44Lankao South
12:5813:07Minquan North
13:23-Shangqiu
2H28M
09:15
Beijing West
11:43
Zhengzhou East
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Beijing West
10:2110:23Dingzhou East
10:4610:50Shijiazhuang
11:1811:20Xingtai East
11:3611:45Handan East
12:0212:04Anyang East
12:3012:32Xinxiang East
12:5312:56Zhengzhou East
13:2913:31Luohe West
14:55-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H26M
09:27
Beijing West
12:53
Zhengzhou East
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
3H23M
09:38
Beijing West
13:01
Zhengzhou East
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
9H15M
09:52
Beijing West
19:07
Zhengzhou
 
9H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:26Shijiazhuang
11:4111:43Gaoyi West
12:1212:15Handan East
12:3212:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:39Changsha South
17:0217:04Shaoshan South
17:2117:23Loudi South
17:4717:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2218:30Huaihua South
18:5819:00Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:20Guiyang North
20:4920:51Anshun West
21:5721:59Qujing North
22:34-Kunming South
3H12M
10:05
Beijing West
13:17
Zhengzhou East
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Beijing West
12:0412:06Shijiazhuang
13:3413:37Zhengzhou East
15:2515:28Wuhan
16:3516:37Lushan [Jiangxi]
17:21-Nanchang West
2H42M
10:52
Beijing West
13:34
Zhengzhou East
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing West
12:0112:03Dingzhou East
12:2612:28Shijiazhuang
12:4312:45Gaoyi West
13:2613:29Anyang East
13:4413:46Hebi East
14:0214:04Xinxiang East
14:2514:31Zhengzhou East
15:0515:07Luohe West
15:2515:34Zhumadian West
15:5116:15Minggang East
16:2816:45Xinyang East
17:0317:15Xiaogan North
17:46-Wuhan
3H13M
11:07
Beijing West
14:20
Zhengzhou East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing West
11:4511:47Zhuozhou East
12:0812:10Baoding East
12:4612:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
3H34M
11:19
Beijing West
14:53
Zhengzhou East
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
5H59M
11:28
Beijing West
17:27
Zhengzhou
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
9H8M
11:36
Beijing West
20:44
Zhengzhou
 
9H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G4565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing West
12:2912:32Baoding East
13:0813:14Shijiazhuang
13:5313:55Handan East
14:2514:27Hebi East
14:4314:45Xinxiang East
15:07-Zhengzhou East
3H19M
11:48
Beijing West
15:07
Zhengzhou East
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
Z35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Beijing West
17:3317:42Zhengzhou
22:2322:29Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:4501:51Changsha
09:16-Guangzhou
5H44M
11:49
Beijing West
17:33
Zhengzhou
 
5H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Beijing West
12:4412:46Zhuozhou East
13:2013:22Dingzhou East
13:4513:48Shijiazhuang
14:2714:29Handan East
15:2215:40Zhengzhou East
16:2816:30Zhumadian West
17:37-Wuhan
3H24M
11:58
Beijing West
15:22
Zhengzhou East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
3H35M
12:13
Beijing West
15:48
Zhengzhou East
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Beijing West
13:1413:16Baoding East
13:5213:55Shijiazhuang
14:2314:36Xingtai East
14:5214:54Handan East
15:3215:43Xinxiang East
16:0516:11Zhengzhou East
17:1917:21Xinyang East
18:0518:10Wuhan
18:4718:50Huangshi North
19:3619:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:5619:58Gongqingcheng
20:27-Nanchang West
3H32M
12:33
Beijing West
16:05
Zhengzhou East
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
6H4M
12:34
Beijing West
18:38
Zhengzhou
 
6H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
7H23M
12:37
Beijing
20:00
Zhengzhou
 
7H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Beijing West
13:3713:39Gaobeidian East
14:0814:20Dingzhou East
14:4414:48Shijiazhuang
16:1716:20Zhengzhou East
17:0917:11Zhumadian West
18:1718:21Wuhan
19:1019:12Yueyang East
19:3219:34Miluo East
19:5319:56Changsha South
20:3320:36Hengyang East
22:29-Guangzhou South
3H10M
13:07
Beijing West
16:17
Zhengzhou East
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
K183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Beijing
14:4614:54Baoding
15:3515:50Dingzhou
16:4316:58Shijiazhuang
17:3517:46Lincheng
18:1718:20Xingtai
18:3818:40Shaheshi
19:0519:09Handan
21:1521:18Anyang
21:3521:38Tangyin
21:5322:04Hebi
22:2922:31Weihui
22:4823:21Xinxiang
00:1900:35Zhengzhou
03:5603:59Pingdingshan West
05:43-Nanyang
11H3M
13:16
Beijing
00:19+1
Zhengzhou
 
11H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Pingdingshan West
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2311:27Cili
12:3012:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
8H59M
13:22
Beijing West
22:21
Zhengzhou
 
8H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Beijing West
15:55-Zhengzhou East
2H25M
13:30
Beijing West
15:55
Zhengzhou East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
18:0718:09Luoyang Longmen
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
3H37M
13:50
Beijing West
17:27
Zhengzhou East
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:32Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
7H10M
14:16
Beijing West
21:26
Zhengzhou
 
7H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
3H41M
14:28
Beijing West
18:09
Zhengzhou East
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Beijing West
15:2215:24Baoding East
16:0016:06Shijiazhuang
16:5716:59Anyang East
17:4117:44Zhengzhou East
18:0618:08Xuchang East
18:2418:26Luohe West
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:5320:55Miluo East
21:14-Changsha South
3H0M
14:41
Beijing West
17:41
Zhengzhou East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
3H26M
14:48
Beijing West
18:14
Zhengzhou East
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
T9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing West
17:4017:46Shijiazhuang
18:4018:42Xingtai
19:1819:21Handan
20:0220:41Anyang
21:3721:39Xinxiang
22:2922:55Zhengzhou
05:0305:17Xiangyang
07:0507:09Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2309:30Ankang
11:2111:24Wanyuan
13:0613:14Dazhou
14:0114:05Quxian
16:15-Chongqing North
7H24M
15:05
Beijing West
22:29
Zhengzhou
 
7H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Beijing West
17:4617:58Shijiazhuang
18:5219:35Xingtai
20:1320:19Handan
21:0521:07Anyang
22:0322:05Xinxiang
22:5523:16Zhengzhou
00:4701:12Luohe
02:2202:26Pingdingshan
04:2404:27Nanyang
06:1006:28Xiangyang
07:4707:56Jingmen
08:3208:35Dangyang
09:15-Yichang East
7H44M
15:11
Beijing West
22:55
Zhengzhou
 
7H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Beijing West
15:5315:55Gaobeidian East
16:1116:13Baoding East
16:4916:52Shijiazhuang
17:3117:34Handan East
17:5117:53Anyang East
18:3618:47Zhengzhou East
19:0919:18Xuchang East
19:3419:36Luohe West
19:5419:56Zhumadian West
20:1320:15Minggang East
20:2820:30Xinyang East
20:4820:50Xiaogan North
21:28-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H13M
15:23
Beijing West
18:36
Zhengzhou East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing West
16:2116:23Baoding East
16:5917:03Shijiazhuang
17:3117:33Xingtai East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:1918:21Hebi East
18:5418:57Zhengzhou East
19:4319:45Zhumadian West
20:2320:25Xiaogan North
20:5620:59Wuhan
21:3221:34Chibi North
21:5621:58Yueyang East
22:32-Changsha South
3H14M
15:40
Beijing West
18:54
Zhengzhou East
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
3H15M
15:45
Beijing West
19:00
Zhengzhou East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing West
16:2516:27Zhuozhou East
16:4816:50Baoding East
17:2617:33Shijiazhuang
18:1218:14Handan East
18:5518:57Xinxiang East
19:2019:28Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Gongyi South
20:1120:13Luoyang Longmen
20:4420:46Sanmenxia South
21:2521:27Weinan [Shaanxi] North
21:46-Xian North
3H20M
16:00
Beijing West
19:20
Zhengzhou East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4209:48Yongzhou
11:3211:38Guilin
13:0913:17Liuzhou
15:1215:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
5H52M
16:09
Beijing West
22:01
Zhengzhou
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Z77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Beijing West
18:3918:44Shijiazhuang
22:0722:18Zhengzhou
02:5703:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:25Changsha
08:1708:23Loudi
12:2012:28Huaihua
14:0214:05Yuping
16:0716:10Kaili
18:42-Guiyang
5H52M
16:15
Beijing West
22:07
Zhengzhou
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Beijing West
16:5917:03Baoding East
17:3917:47Shijiazhuang
19:0019:03Xinxiang East
19:2419:29Zhengzhou East
20:1520:17Zhumadian West
20:4220:44Xinyang East
21:2821:32Wuhan
22:05-Huanggang East
3H6M
16:18
Beijing West
19:24
Zhengzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
3H33M
16:23
Beijing West
19:56
Zhengzhou East
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Beijing West
17:1117:14Baoding East
17:5017:53Shijiazhuang
18:2118:23Xingtai East
18:5118:53Anyang East
19:1919:21Xinxiang East
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:2120:25Luohe West
20:4320:46Zhumadian West
21:1121:14Xinyang East
21:59-Wuhan
3H13M
16:30
Beijing West
19:43
Zhengzhou East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:3417:36Baoding East
18:1218:15Shijiazhuang
18:4518:47Xingtai East
19:0419:06Handan East
19:2319:25Anyang East
19:5119:53Xinxiang East
20:14-Zhengzhou East
3H21M
16:53
Beijing West
20:14
Zhengzhou East
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Beijing West
17:3817:43Gaobeidian East
17:5918:02Baoding East
18:3818:42Shijiazhuang
19:0919:11Xingtai East
19:2719:29Handan East
19:5719:59Hebi East
20:3320:36Zhengzhou East
21:1221:20Luoyang Longmen
22:37-Xian North
3H25M
17:08
Beijing West
20:33
Zhengzhou East
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Beijing West
18:0818:10Dingzhou East
18:3318:37Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Handan East
19:3519:37Anyang East
19:5219:54Hebi East
20:2620:29Zhengzhou East
20:5120:53Xuchang East
21:0921:11Luohe West
21:2921:31Zhumadian West
21:5621:58Xinyang East
22:49-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H12M
17:14
Beijing West
20:26
Zhengzhou East
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Beijing West
17:4417:46Zhuozhou East
18:0718:09Baoding East
18:4518:48Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Xingtai East
19:3419:36Handan East
19:5319:55Anyang East
20:37-Zhengzhou East
3H18M
17:19
Beijing West
20:37
Zhengzhou East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
K261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Beijing West
18:1618:19Gaobeidian
18:4419:12Xushui
19:3019:34Baoding
21:0221:10Shijiazhuang
22:1322:17Xingtai
22:5523:01Handan
23:4800:03Anyang
02:0102:23Zhengzhou
04:1304:45Luohe
05:5706:00Pingdingshan
06:5206:55Lushan [Henan]
07:3107:34Nanzhao
08:1608:19Nanyang
09:0609:10Dengzhou
10:1210:32Xiangyang
12:1712:23Wudangshan
12:4212:47Shiyan [Hubei]
13:5113:53Baihe [Shaanxi] East
14:3914:43Xunyang
15:2215:50Ankang
17:4717:49Shiquanxian
18:3618:39Xixiang
20:22-Hanzhong
8H41M
17:20
Beijing West
02:01+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing West
18:1718:19Baoding East
18:4618:48Zhengding Airport
19:0219:05Shijiazhuang
19:4419:46Handan East
20:0320:05Anyang East
20:2020:22Hebi East
20:54-Zhengzhou East
3H18M
17:36
Beijing West
20:54
Zhengzhou East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:3717:43Zhaoqing
21:0721:17Maoming
22:0622:14Zhanjiang West
00:1600:24Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
5H53M
17:54
Beijing West
23:47
Zhengzhou
 
5H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing West
20:2420:30Shijiazhuang
23:5323:59Zhengzhou
04:3804:44Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:4206:45Yueyang
08:07-Changsha
5H53M
18:00
Beijing West
23:53
Zhengzhou
 
5H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Beijing West
20:3020:36Shijiazhuang
23:5900:06Zhengzhou
04:3004:50Wuhan [Hankou]
06:5807:07Yichang East
09:0509:11Enshi
11:1211:17Wanzhou
12:2312:26Liangping
14:0114:10Dazhou
15:2415:34Guangan
17:01-Chongqing North
5H53M
18:06
Beijing West
23:59
Zhengzhou
 
5H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
8H5M
18:12
Beijing West
02:17+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:14Beijing West
19:1719:19Zhengding Airport
19:3319:36Shijiazhuang
21:0421:07Zhengzhou East
22:52-Wuhan
2H50M
18:14
Beijing West
21:04
Zhengzhou East
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Beijing West
19:0919:11Baoding East
19:4719:53Shijiazhuang
20:0820:21Gaoyi West
20:5020:53Handan East
21:3421:36Xinxiang East
21:57-Zhengzhou East
3H29M
18:28
Beijing West
21:57
Zhengzhou East
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
K401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing West
19:2319:44Zhuozhou
19:5820:03Gaobeidian
20:5120:57Baoding
23:2023:26Shijiazhuang
01:3201:36Handan
04:1904:36Zhengzhou
05:5305:57Xuchang
06:3506:57Luohe
07:46-Zhoukou
9H39M
18:40
Beijing West
04:19+1
Zhengzhou
 
9H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Beijing West
20:0720:09Shijiazhuang
21:3121:34Zhengzhou East
23:24-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H31M
19:00
Beijing West
21:31
Zhengzhou East
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Beijing West
20:1020:12Dingzhou East
20:3520:38Shijiazhuang
21:0621:08Xingtai East
21:2421:26Handan East
21:5322:00Hebi East
22:1622:18Xinxiang East
22:39-Zhengzhou East
3H23M
19:16
Beijing West
22:39
Zhengzhou East
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Beijing West
22:25-Zhengzhou East
2H25M
20:00
Beijing West
22:25
Zhengzhou East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
D903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Beijing West
21:3721:40Shijiazhuang
22:2322:25Handan East
23:2723:32Zhengzhou East
06:3306:38Guangzhou South
07:11-Shenzhen North
3H12M
20:15
Beijing West
23:27
Zhengzhou East
 
3H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY475/US$70
D909
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Beijing West
21:4221:45Shijiazhuang
22:1522:17Xingtai East
23:3223:37Zhengzhou East
06:3806:43Guangzhou South
07:16-Shenzhen North
3H12M
20:20
Beijing West
23:32
Zhengzhou East
 
3H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY475/US$70
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
5H55M
21:08
Beijing West
03:03+1
Zhengzhou
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Beijing West
22:2822:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:3007:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:39-Kunming
6H19M
21:14
Beijing West
03:33+1
Zhengzhou
 
6H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Beijing West
22:2322:25Gaobeidian
23:0323:07Baoding
00:3200:40Shijiazhuang
01:4301:53Xingtai
02:3102:35Handan
04:3304:39Xinxiang
05:4005:57Zhengzhou
06:5306:56Gongyi
07:1207:14Yanshi [Henan]
08:4708:50Ruzhou
12:3412:54Xiangyang
14:3314:38Wudangshan
14:5715:04Shiyan [Hubei]
15:5916:01Baihe [Shaanxi] East
16:4716:49Xunyang
17:3017:36Ankang
19:2719:29Wanyuan
21:0521:13Dazhou
23:41-Chongqing North
8H17M
21:23
Beijing West
05:40+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5218:13Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3419:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:4120:46Jianghua
21:4421:52Hezhou
23:1323:18Wuzhou
01:0601:27Yulin [Guangxi]
02:2102:25Guigang
05:05-Nanning
6H50M
22:00
Beijing West
04:50+1
Zhengzhou
 
6H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Beijing West
23:5023:54Baoding
01:2001:26Shijiazhuang
04:0504:08Anyang
04:2504:28Tangyin
04:4304:47Hebi
05:1205:16Weihui
05:3305:48Xinxiang
06:45-Zhengzhou
8H25M
22:20
Beijing West
06:45+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:35Beijing West
02:0402:07Hengshui
02:5702:59Qinghecheng
03:5203:58Liaocheng
05:3305:36Heze
06:1106:14Caoxian
06:5707:03Shangqiu
07:3007:33Ninglingxian
08:3308:37Kaifeng
09:23-Zhengzhou
10H51M
22:32
Beijing West
09:23+1
Zhengzhou
 
10H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY343/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY101/US$15
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:14Zhengzhou
15:0915:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
8H46M
05:14
Beijing West
14:00
Zhengzhou
 
8H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G427
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Beijing West
07:3907:41Shijiazhuang
09:1109:14Zhengzhou East
11:0311:08Xian North
13:40-Lanzhou West
2H44M
06:27
Beijing West
09:11
Zhengzhou East
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G89
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Beijing West
08:0008:02Shijiazhuang
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
11:2411:29Xian North
14:38-Chengdu East
2H36M
06:53
Beijing West
09:29
Zhengzhou East
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing West
09:0709:09Shijiazhuang
10:3010:33Zhengzhou East
12:1712:20Wuhan
13:3813:44Changsha South
15:0815:12Huaihua South
16:4316:47Guiyang North
18:49-Kunming South
2H30M
08:00
Beijing West
10:30
Zhengzhou East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
3H31M
09:43
Beijing West
13:14
Zhengzhou East
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
2H31M
10:00
Beijing West
12:31
Zhengzhou East
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
3H20M
10:45
Beijing West
14:05
Zhengzhou East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Beijing West
14:0314:06Shijiazhuang
15:2715:30Zhengzhou East
17:2017:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0018:02Tianmen South
18:4518:47Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:0519:07Zhijiang North
19:27-Yichang East
2H31M
12:56
Beijing West
15:27
Zhengzhou East
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Beijing West
14:0914:11Shijiazhuang
15:3215:35Zhengzhou East
17:2017:23Wuhan
18:4118:45Changsha South
19:2019:22Loudi South
20:03-Shaoyang
2H30M
13:02
Beijing West
15:32
Zhengzhou East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G87
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Beijing West
16:2816:31Zhengzhou East
18:20-Xian North
2H28M
14:00
Beijing West
16:28
Zhengzhou East
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
G25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Beijing West
20:0220:04Shijiazhuang
21:2921:32Zhengzhou East
23:21-Xian North
2H34M
18:55
Beijing West
21:29
Zhengzhou East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$144
D939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:35Beijing West
20:2720:42Baoding East
21:2321:26Shijiazhuang
22:3622:38Hebi East
23:1323:18Zhengzhou East
06:0106:06Huaihua South
07:1807:20Kaili South
08:0608:12Guiyang North
10:30-Kunming South
3H38M
19:35
Beijing West
23:13
Zhengzhou East
 
3H38M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY405/US$60
D927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:25Beijing West
21:1021:12Baoding East
21:5321:56Shijiazhuang
23:3723:42Zhengzhou East
06:4806:58Guangzhou South
07:1507:21Humen [Dongguan]
07:40-Shenzhen North
3H12M
20:25
Beijing West
23:37
Zhengzhou East
 
3H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY475/US$70
D921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Beijing West
21:1521:17Baoding East
21:5822:01Shijiazhuang
23:4223:47Zhengzhou East
06:5306:59Guangzhou South
07:3207:35Xinhui
08:3008:32Yangjiang
09:1509:17Maoming
09:53-Zhanjiang West
3H12M
20:30
Beijing West
23:42
Zhengzhou East
 
3H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY435/US$64
D923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Beijing West
21:2021:22Baoding East
22:0322:06Shijiazhuang
23:4723:52Zhengzhou East
06:4306:49Guangzhou South
07:1807:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
07:50-Zhuhai
3H12M
20:35
Beijing West
23:47
Zhengzhou East
 
3H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY475/US$70
Ask a Question about Beijing-Zhengzhou
China Train Search