Home > China Train

Beijing to Yiwu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
23H15M
23:20
Beijing
22:35+1
Yiwu
 
23H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY587/US$84
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY201/US$29
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
6H35M
09:40
Beijing South
16:15
Yiwu
 
6H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY974.5/US$139
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY578.5/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1827.5/US$261
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:30-Cangnan
7H10M
10:45
Beijing South
17:55
Yiwu
 
7H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY974.5/US$139
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY578.5/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1827.5/US$261
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
6H50M
15:25
Beijing South
22:15
Yiwu
 
6H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY974.5/US$139
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY578.5/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1827.5/US$261
Ask a Question about Beijing-Yiwu
China Train Search