Home > China Train

Beijing to Xingtai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:09Chengde
22:0622:16Yingshouyingzi
22:4422:49Xinglongxian
01:2501:40Huairou
02:0402:23Shunyi
03:1103:43Beijing
05:2105:24Baoding
06:3606:38Zhengding
06:5507:15Shijiazhuang
08:1808:20Xingtai
09:00-Handan
4H35M
03:43
Beijing
08:18
Xingtai
 
4H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Beijing
07:0407:06Zhuozhou
07:2007:22Gaobeidian
08:0008:06Baoding
08:4308:45Dingzhou
09:2409:26Zhengding
09:4309:53Shijiazhuang
10:3911:16Lincheng
11:4911:54Xingtai
12:11-Shaheshi
5H46M
06:03
Beijing
11:49
Xingtai
 
5H46M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:43Baoding East
08:1908:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
1H51M
06:58
Beijing West
08:49
Xingtai East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
K269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing West
08:3008:36Baoding
10:0210:08Shijiazhuang
11:1111:13Xingtai
11:5111:53Handan
12:3912:41Anyang
13:1013:12Hebi
13:5114:09Xinxiang
15:0515:08Jiaozuo
16:1416:20Jiyuan
17:3717:39Luoyang East
17:47-Luoyang
4H11M
07:00
Beijing West
11:11
Xingtai
 
4H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Beijing West
07:3307:35Gaobeidian East
07:5107:53Baoding East
08:2908:32Shijiazhuang
09:0009:02Xingtai East
09:1809:20Handan East
09:3709:39Anyang East
10:2210:26Zhengzhou East
11:1211:18Zhumadian West
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:2912:33Wuhan
12:5712:59Xianning North
13:2913:31Yueyang East
14:0614:27Changsha South
14:5614:58Pingxiang North
15:1615:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4215:51Xinyu North
16:2416:28Nanchang West
16:4616:52Jinxian South
17:14-Yingtan North
1H57M
07:03
Beijing West
09:00
Xingtai East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:00Dazhou
06:4706:53Quxian
07:2307:29Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
4H26M
07:12
Beijing West
11:38
Xingtai
 
4H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Beijing West
08:2408:26Baoding East
09:0209:19Shijiazhuang
09:3409:36Gaoyi West
09:5309:55Xingtai East
10:4610:55Xinxiang East
11:1811:21Zhengzhou East
11:4811:50Gongyi South
12:1812:20Mianchi South
12:4712:49Lingbao West
13:0613:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2713:30Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:48-Xian North
2H10M
07:43
Beijing West
09:53
Xingtai East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
2H9M
07:49
Beijing West
09:58
Xingtai East
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
4H24M
08:01
Beijing West
12:25
Xingtai
 
4H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
3H27M
08:36
Beijing West
12:03
Xingtai
 
3H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
5H8M
08:37
Beijing
13:45
Xingtai
 
5H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
4H31M
08:42
Beijing West
13:13
Xingtai
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Beijing West
10:2110:23Dingzhou East
10:4610:50Shijiazhuang
11:1811:20Xingtai East
11:3611:45Handan East
12:0212:04Anyang East
12:3012:32Xinxiang East
12:5312:56Zhengzhou East
13:2913:31Luohe West
14:55-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H51M
09:27
Beijing West
11:18
Xingtai East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
4H39M
09:52
Beijing West
14:31
Xingtai
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G6741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Beijing West
10:4010:42Zhuozhou East
11:0311:06Baoding East
11:4211:46Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Gaoyi West
12:2112:23Xingtai East
12:39-Handan East
2H6M
10:15
Beijing West
12:21
Xingtai East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
K589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing West
12:0012:05Baoding
13:3113:37Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Yuanshi
14:4515:01Xingtai
15:1815:20Shaheshi
15:4515:49Handan
17:3617:58Xinxiang
18:4818:56Jiaozuo
19:1419:17Yueshan
20:0320:05Jiyuan
22:5322:56Ruzhou
23:3023:33Pingdingshan West
01:0201:05Nanyang
02:5203:12Xiangyang
05:1205:16Shiyan [Hubei]
07:3107:47Ankang
10:4810:50Xuanhan
11:3411:46Dazhou
12:4412:48Quxian
13:1813:21Guangan
13:3613:40Huaying
17:0717:07Chongqing
4H15M
10:30
Beijing West
14:45
Xingtai
 
4H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Beijing West
11:1411:16Baoding East
11:5211:59Shijiazhuang
12:2712:35Xingtai East
13:0313:05Anyang East
13:4713:51Zhengzhou East
14:2414:26Luohe West
15:0515:08Xinyang East
15:5216:05Wuhan
16:2916:31Xianning North
17:0217:04Yueyang East
17:3717:40Changsha South
18:0918:11Hengshan West
18:5218:54Chenzhou West
19:5219:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:2420:31Guangzhou South
21:28-Zhuhai
1H54M
10:33
Beijing West
12:27
Xingtai East
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
5H14M
11:36
Beijing West
16:50
Xingtai
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
1H56M
12:13
Beijing West
14:09
Xingtai East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Beijing West
13:1413:16Baoding East
13:5213:55Shijiazhuang
14:2314:36Xingtai East
14:5214:54Handan East
15:3215:43Xinxiang East
16:0516:11Zhengzhou East
17:1917:21Xinyang East
18:0518:10Wuhan
18:4718:50Huangshi North
19:3619:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:5619:58Gongqingcheng
20:27-Nanchang West
1H50M
12:33
Beijing West
14:23
Xingtai East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
3H55M
12:37
Beijing
16:32
Xingtai
 
3H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
18:0718:09Luoyang Longmen
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
2H15M
13:50
Beijing West
16:05
Xingtai East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:32Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
3H48M
14:16
Beijing West
18:04
Xingtai
 
3H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G6733
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Beijing West
15:1715:19Dingzhou East
15:4215:44Shijiazhuang
16:1216:14Xingtai East
16:30-Handan East
1H49M
14:23
Beijing West
16:12
Xingtai East
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
1H56M
14:28
Beijing West
16:24
Xingtai East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
1H51M
14:48
Beijing West
16:39
Xingtai East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
T9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing West
17:4017:46Shijiazhuang
18:4018:42Xingtai
19:1819:21Handan
20:0220:41Anyang
21:3721:39Xinxiang
22:2922:55Zhengzhou
05:0305:17Xiangyang
07:0507:09Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2309:30Ankang
11:2111:24Wanyuan
13:0613:14Dazhou
14:0114:05Quxian
16:15-Chongqing North
3H35M
15:05
Beijing West
18:40
Xingtai
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Beijing West
17:4617:58Shijiazhuang
18:5219:35Xingtai
20:1320:19Handan
21:0521:07Anyang
22:0322:05Xinxiang
22:5523:16Zhengzhou
00:4701:12Luohe
02:2202:26Pingdingshan
04:2404:27Nanyang
06:1006:28Xiangyang
07:4707:56Jingmen
08:3208:35Dangyang
09:15-Yichang East
3H41M
15:11
Beijing West
18:52
Xingtai
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
1H51M
15:45
Beijing West
17:36
Xingtai East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
T55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
4H14M
15:50
Beijing West
20:04
Xingtai
 
4H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Pingdingshan West
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
5H28M
16:16
Beijing
21:44
Xingtai
 
5H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
2H3M
16:23
Beijing West
18:26
Xingtai East
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G6743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:35Beijing West
17:0017:02Zhuozhou East
17:2317:25Baoding East
18:0118:04Shijiazhuang
18:3118:33Xingtai East
18:49-Handan East
1H56M
16:35
Beijing West
18:31
Xingtai East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Beijing West
17:3817:43Gaobeidian East
17:5918:02Baoding East
18:3818:42Shijiazhuang
19:0919:11Xingtai East
19:2719:29Handan East
19:5719:59Hebi East
20:3320:36Zhengzhou East
21:1221:20Luoyang Longmen
22:37-Xian North
2H1M
17:08
Beijing West
19:09
Xingtai East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Beijing West
17:4417:46Zhuozhou East
18:0718:09Baoding East
18:4518:48Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Xingtai East
19:3419:36Handan East
19:5319:55Anyang East
20:37-Zhengzhou East
1H57M
17:19
Beijing West
19:16
Xingtai East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
K261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Beijing West
18:1618:19Gaobeidian
18:4419:12Xushui
19:3019:34Baoding
21:0221:10Shijiazhuang
22:1322:17Xingtai
22:5523:01Handan
23:4800:03Anyang
02:0102:23Zhengzhou
04:1304:45Luohe
05:5706:00Pingdingshan
06:5206:55Lushan [Henan]
07:3107:34Nanzhao
08:1608:19Nanyang
09:0609:10Dengzhou
10:1210:32Xiangyang
12:1712:23Wudangshan
12:4212:47Shiyan [Hubei]
13:5113:53Baihe [Shaanxi] East
14:3914:43Xunyang
15:2215:50Ankang
17:4717:49Shiquanxian
18:3618:39Xixiang
20:22-Hanzhong
4H53M
17:20
Beijing West
22:13
Xingtai
 
4H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:41Beijing West
18:1118:13Gaobeidian East
18:2918:31Baoding East
19:0819:10Shijiazhuang
19:3719:44Xingtai East
20:0020:02Handan East
20:21-Anyang East
1H56M
17:41
Beijing West
19:37
Xingtai East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
4H19M
18:12
Beijing West
22:31
Xingtai
 
4H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Y511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Chengde
14:4314:47Yingshouyingzi
16:3716:39Miyun North
16:5817:00Huairou
17:4417:46Tongzhou West
18:0218:39Beijing East
20:2620:38Baoding
22:0422:10Shijiazhuang
23:1323:15Xingtai
23:3223:34Shaheshi
23:59-Handan
4H34M
18:39
Beijing East
23:13
Xingtai
 
4H34M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G6723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H48M
19:06
Beijing West
20:54
Xingtai East
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Beijing West
20:1020:12Dingzhou East
20:3520:38Shijiazhuang
21:0621:08Xingtai East
21:2421:26Handan East
21:5322:00Hebi East
22:1622:18Xinxiang East
22:39-Zhengzhou East
1H50M
19:16
Beijing West
21:06
Xingtai East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G6735
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Beijing West
21:1521:18Gaobeidian East
21:4721:49Dingzhou East
22:1222:14Shijiazhuang
22:4222:44Xingtai East
23:00-Handan East
1H57M
20:45
Beijing West
22:42
Xingtai East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Beijing West
22:2822:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:3007:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:39-Kunming
3H27M
21:14
Beijing West
00:41+1
Xingtai
 
3H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Beijing West
22:2322:25Gaobeidian
23:0323:07Baoding
00:3200:40Shijiazhuang
01:4301:53Xingtai
02:3102:35Handan
04:3304:39Xinxiang
05:4005:57Zhengzhou
06:5306:56Gongyi
07:1207:14Yanshi [Henan]
08:4708:50Ruzhou
12:3412:54Xiangyang
14:3314:38Wudangshan
14:5715:04Shiyan [Hubei]
15:5916:01Baihe [Shaanxi] East
16:4716:49Xunyang
17:3017:36Ankang
19:2719:29Wanyuan
21:0521:13Dazhou
23:41-Chongqing North
4H20M
21:23
Beijing West
01:43+1
Xingtai
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K5217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H50M
21:50
Beijing West
02:40+1
Xingtai
 
4H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:14Zhengzhou
15:0915:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
4H25M
05:14
Beijing West
09:39
Xingtai
 
4H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
2H0M
07:26
Beijing West
09:26
Xingtai East
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
1H45M
09:38
Beijing West
11:23
Xingtai East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
2H0M
09:43
Beijing West
11:43
Xingtai East
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
1H54M
10:45
Beijing West
12:39
Xingtai East
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Beijing West
12:2312:25Gaobeidian East
12:4112:43Baoding East
13:0113:03Dingzhou East
13:2613:28Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Xingtai East
14:2614:28Anyang East
14:5414:56Xinxiang East
15:1915:24Zhengzhou East
15:4015:42Zhengzhou West
16:3316:35Sanmenxia South
17:0217:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:35-Xian North
2H3M
11:53
Beijing West
13:56
Xingtai East
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
K183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Beijing
14:4614:54Baoding
15:3515:50Dingzhou
16:4316:58Shijiazhuang
17:3517:46Lincheng
18:1718:20Xingtai
18:3818:40Shaheshi
19:0519:09Handan
21:1521:18Anyang
21:3521:38Tangyin
21:5322:04Hebi
22:2922:31Weihui
22:4823:21Xinxiang
00:1900:35Zhengzhou
03:5603:59Pingdingshan West
05:43-Nanyang
5H1M
13:16
Beijing
18:17
Xingtai
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing West
16:2116:23Baoding East
16:5917:03Shijiazhuang
17:3117:33Xingtai East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:1918:21Hebi East
18:5418:57Zhengzhou East
19:4319:45Zhumadian West
20:2320:25Xiaogan North
20:5620:59Wuhan
21:3221:34Chibi North
21:5621:58Yueyang East
22:32-Changsha South
1H51M
15:40
Beijing West
17:31
Xingtai East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Beijing West
17:1117:14Baoding East
17:5017:53Shijiazhuang
18:2118:23Xingtai East
18:5118:53Anyang East
19:1919:21Xinxiang East
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:2120:25Luohe West
20:4320:46Zhumadian West
21:1121:14Xinyang East
21:59-Wuhan
1H51M
16:30
Beijing West
18:21
Xingtai East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
G561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:3417:36Baoding East
18:1218:15Shijiazhuang
18:4518:47Xingtai East
19:0419:06Handan East
19:2319:25Anyang East
19:5119:53Xinxiang East
20:14-Zhengzhou East
1H52M
16:53
Beijing West
18:45
Xingtai East
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
D909
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Beijing West
21:4221:45Shijiazhuang
22:1522:17Xingtai East
23:3223:37Zhengzhou East
06:3806:43Guangzhou South
07:16-Shenzhen North
1H55M
20:20
Beijing West
22:15
Xingtai East
 
1H55M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124.5/US$18
Ask a Question about Beijing-Xingtai
China Train Search