Home > China Train

Beijing to Wuxi [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Beijing South
07:3507:41Cangzhou West
08:0708:19Dezhou East
08:4308:45Jinan West
09:0209:04Taian [Shandong]
09:4209:44Zaozhuang
10:0210:04Xuzhou East
11:0511:12Chuzhou
11:3011:34Nanjing South
12:1712:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
06:44
Beijing South
12:17
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H17M
07:20
Beijing South
12:37
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H12M
08:35
Beijing South
13:47
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H15M
10:05
Beijing South
15:20
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Beijing South
10:4110:45Langfang
11:2111:24Cangzhou West
11:5111:53Dezhou East
12:1712:29Jinan West
13:0113:03Qufu East
13:3913:42Xuzhou East
14:5615:00Nanjing South
15:4615:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:5816:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H26M
10:20
Beijing South
15:46
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H23M
11:20
Beijing South
16:43
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
17H27M
11:55
Beijing
05:22+1
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
17H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY463.5/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY305.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H25M
12:20
Beijing South
17:45
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H19M
13:05
Beijing South
18:24
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H42M
13:45
Beijing South
19:27
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
5H13M
15:45
Beijing South
20:58
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H32M
15:50
Beijing South
21:22
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H43M
16:25
Beijing South
22:08
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H17M
16:40
Beijing South
21:57
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H24M
17:16
Beijing South
22:40
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Beijing South
20:3020:32Jinan West
23:0823:10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:40-Shanghai
4H0M
19:08
Beijing South
23:08
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:3121:33Tianjin West
22:3022:32Cangzhou
23:3823:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0609:10Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
13H28M
20:05
Beijing
09:33+1
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
13H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY851.5/US$125
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
12H23M
19:10
Beijing
07:33+1
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
12H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
Ask a Question about Beijing-Wuxi
China Train Search