Home > China Train

Beijing to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Beijing
12:4612:49Langfang North
13:1313:16Yangcun
14:0814:11Jinghai
14:3714:40Qingxian
15:0015:07Cangzhou
15:3115:34Botou
15:4815:51Dongguang
16:1516:18Wuqiao
16:4216:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:4722:57Xuzhou
23:4423:47Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4600:58Bengbu
02:1602:19Chuzhou North
03:0303:09Nanjing
04:5004:53Changzhou
05:2005:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5105:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1906:38Kunshan
07:19-Shanghai
17H55M
11:55
Beijing
05:50+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
17H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY450.5/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY287.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:33Beijing
20:5520:58Tianjin West
21:5521:59Cangzhou
23:0523:08Dezhou
03:1203:28Xuzhou
06:5907:05Nanjing
09:0509:10Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:3909:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:43-Shanghai
13H57M
20:05
Beijing
10:02+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
13H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$46
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY865.5/US$130
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Beijing South
07:3507:38Cangzhou West
08:0508:13Dezhou East
08:3708:40Jinan West
08:5709:00Taian [Shandong]
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
09:5810:00Xuzhou East
11:1511:17Nanjing South
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
12:1312:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H31M
06:43
Beijing South
12:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:1809:21Dezhou East
09:4509:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Nanjing South
12:4112:43Danyang North
13:0713:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H14M
08:05
Beijing South
13:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Beijing South
09:0609:08Cangzhou West
09:5609:59Jinan West
10:3110:39Qufu East
11:0211:09Zaozhuang
11:2711:29Xuzhou East
12:2912:31Chuzhou
12:4912:52Nanjing South
13:2313:25Changzhou North
13:4813:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
08:15
Beijing South
13:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Beijing South
09:1409:19Langfang
10:1710:19Dezhou East
10:4310:47Jinan West
11:5111:53Xuzhou East
13:0713:11Nanjing South
14:0314:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H13M
08:50
Beijing South
14:03
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H40M
09:25
Beijing South
15:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing South
10:4910:51Langfang
11:0911:11Tianjin South
11:5511:57Dezhou East
12:2112:24Jinan West
13:1413:23Zaozhuang
13:4113:43Xuzhou East
14:5714:59Nanjing South
15:4415:46Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:5615:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:0916:15Kunshan south
16:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H38M
10:20
Beijing South
15:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
5H21M
12:10
Beijing South
17:31
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H12M
12:50
Beijing South
18:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Beijing South
13:5814:05Cangzhou West
14:5114:56Jinan West
15:1315:15Taian [Shandong]
15:4615:48Tengzhou East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
17:3417:36Nanjing South
17:5517:57Zhenjiang South
18:1518:17Changzhou North
18:3918:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H17M
13:35
Beijing South
18:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:1418:18Nanjing South
18:3718:43Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4419:46Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1320:15Jiaxing South
20:2620:28Tongxiang
20:45-Hangzhou East
5H13M
14:05
Beijing South
19:18
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
14:10
Beijing South
19:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:29Cangzhou West
16:1516:34Jinan West
17:2517:27Zaozhuang
17:4517:49Xuzhou East
18:4918:51Chuzhou
19:0919:11Nanjing South
19:3619:38Danyang North
19:5019:52Changzhou North
20:0920:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2820:30Kunshan south
20:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
14:35
Beijing South
20:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Beijing South
17:5417:56Tianjin South
18:4018:43Dezhou East
19:0719:10Jinan West
19:5319:55Tengzhou East
20:2020:22Xuzhou East
21:3721:40Nanjing South
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:3622:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:4922:51Kunshan south
23:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H29M
15:45
Beijing South
21:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H45M
15:50
Beijing South
21:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
19:0919:11Qufu East
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:4521:47Changzhou North
22:0922:18Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H30M
16:40
Beijing South
22:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:17Chuzhou
21:3521:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H52M
16:45
Beijing South
22:37
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing South
11:3211:34Jinan West
13:4613:48Nanjing South
14:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H9M
17:00
Beijing South
21:09
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5618:59Dezhou East
19:2319:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:46Changzhou North
23:0823:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H32M
17:36
Beijing South
23:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Baotou
10:4010:44Baotou East
11:5712:07Hohhot
12:1912:27Hohhot East
13:3613:42Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
15:3515:41Zhangjiakou South
20:0820:14Tianjin West
21:0721:09Cangzhou
22:1122:33Dezhou
00:4800:51Yanzhou
02:2002:36Xuzhou
04:1804:23Bengbu
06:1606:30Nanjing
07:0207:19Zhenjiang
08:1708:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:4308:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5310:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:25-Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
12H53M
18:58
Beijing
07:51+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
12H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Beijing-Suzhou
China Train Search