Home > China Train

Beijing to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Beijing South
07:3507:38Cangzhou West
08:0508:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H31M
06:43
Beijing South
12:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H14M
08:05
Beijing South
13:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H40M
09:25
Beijing South
15:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Beijing South
10:4110:45Langfang
11:2111:24Cangzhou West
11:5111:53Dezhou East
12:1712:29Jinan West
13:0113:03Qufu East
13:3913:42Xuzhou East
14:5615:00Nanjing South
15:4615:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:5816:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H38M
10:20
Beijing South
15:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H36M
11:20
Beijing South
16:56
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:4722:57Xuzhou
23:4423:47Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4600:55Bengbu
02:1302:16Chuzhou North
03:0003:08Nanjing
04:4704:51Changzhou
05:1805:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5005:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
17H55M
11:55
Beijing
05:50+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
17H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY475.5/US$72
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY287.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$23
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
5H21M
12:10
Beijing South
17:31
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H12M
12:50
Beijing South
18:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H17M
13:35
Beijing South
18:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
5H13M
14:05
Beijing South
19:18
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
14:10
Beijing South
19:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
14:35
Beijing South
20:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H29M
15:45
Beijing South
21:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H45M
15:50
Beijing South
21:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H59M
16:25
Beijing South
22:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H30M
16:40
Beijing South
22:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H52M
16:45
Beijing South
22:37
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H31M
17:36
Beijing South
23:07
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
D701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Beijing
21:2621:28Cangzhou
04:5104:57Nanjing
06:3406:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:25-Shanghai
11H12M
19:22
Beijing
06:34+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
11H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY234/US$35
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY571/US$87
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY396/US$60
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:3121:33Tianjin West
22:3022:32Cangzhou
23:3823:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0609:10Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
13H57M
20:05
Beijing
10:02+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
13H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$47
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY874.5/US$133
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$26
G13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Beijing South
18:2218:24Jinan West
20:2220:24Nanjing South
21:0921:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H9M
17:00
Beijing South
21:09
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Baotou
07:3607:40Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3118:56Beijing
20:1020:16Tianjin West
01:4802:24Xuzhou
03:4303:52Bengbu
05:2405:30Nanjing
06:0206:05Zhenjiang
06:4906:53Changzhou
07:2007:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:5107:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5310:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
12H55M
18:56
Beijing
07:51+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
12H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Beijing-Suzhou
China Train Search