Home > China Train

Beijing to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:1809:21Dezhou East
09:4509:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Nanjing South
12:4112:43Danyang North
13:0713:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H13M
08:05
Beijing South
13:18
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H40M
09:25
Beijing South
15:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Beijing
12:4612:49Langfang North
13:1313:16Yangcun
14:0814:11Jinghai
14:3714:40Qingxian
15:0015:07Cangzhou
15:3115:34Botou
15:4815:51Dongguang
16:1516:18Wuqiao
16:4216:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:4722:57Xuzhou
23:4423:47Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4600:58Bengbu
02:1602:19Chuzhou North
03:0303:09Nanjing
04:5004:53Changzhou
05:2005:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5105:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1906:38Kunshan
07:19-Shanghai
17H56M
11:54
Beijing
05:50+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
17H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY475.5/US$70
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Beijing South
13:5814:05Cangzhou West
14:5114:56Jinan West
15:1315:15Taian [Shandong]
15:4615:48Tengzhou East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
17:3417:36Nanjing South
17:5517:57Zhenjiang South
18:1518:17Changzhou North
18:3918:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H18M
13:35
Beijing South
18:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
5H13M
14:05
Beijing South
19:18
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
14:10
Beijing South
19:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
14:35
Beijing South
20:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1321:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H28M
15:45
Beijing South
21:13
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H45M
15:50
Beijing South
21:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:18Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H30M
16:40
Beijing South
22:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:17Chuzhou
21:3521:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H52M
16:45
Beijing South
22:37
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Beijing South
18:2218:24Jinan West
20:2220:24Nanjing South
21:0921:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H9M
17:00
Beijing South
21:09
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5618:59Dezhou East
19:2319:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:46Changzhou North
23:0823:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H32M
17:36
Beijing South
23:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
5H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Beijing
20:5420:58Tianjin West
21:5521:59Cangzhou
23:0523:08Dezhou
03:1203:28Xuzhou
07:0107:07Nanjing
09:0509:10Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:3809:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:43-Shanghai
14H8M
19:30
Beijing
09:38+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$49
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY874.5/US$129
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
D313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:34Beijing South
04:5304:59Nanjing
06:0006:09Changzhou
06:4806:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:41-Shanghai
11H14M
19:34
Beijing South
06:48+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
11H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY401/US$59
D311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:17Beijing South
06:4206:46Nanjing
08:2208:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:15-Shanghai
11H5M
21:17
Beijing South
08:22+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
11H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
Ask a Question about Beijing-Suzhou
China Train Search