Home > China Train

Beijing to Shanhaiguan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Baotou
17:1517:19Baotou East
18:5719:05Hohhot East
20:3020:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1622:27Datong
23:1023:12Yanggao
00:1900:21Chaigoubao
01:0401:10Zhangjiakou South
04:2704:46Beijing
07:4707:51Qinhuangdao
08:1608:22Shanhaiguan
09:0409:13Suizhong
09:5810:01Huludao
10:3810:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:49Dahushan
12:3212:34Xinmin
13:2513:48Shenyang
14:0314:06Sujiatun
14:3714:40Liaoyang
14:5815:02Anshan
15:2715:30Haicheng
16:0016:06Dashiqiao
16:4416:46Xiongqiucheng
17:3417:37Wafangdian
18:1318:15Pulandian
18:4518:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:20-Dalian
3H30M
04:46
Beijing
08:16
Shanhaiguan
 
3H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:46-Shenyang North
4H36M
04:57
Beijing
09:33
Shanhaiguan
 
4H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Beijing
08:4008:42Beidaihe
08:5909:01Qinhuangdao
09:1909:22Shanhaiguan
09:4609:47Suizhong North
10:0910:10Huludao North
10:2710:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:1011:24Taian [Liaoning]
12:0512:08Shenyang North
12:2812:44Tieling West
13:2013:22Siping East
13:3813:40Gongzhuling South
14:0514:08Changchun
14:4814:52Jilin
15:1815:20Jiaohe West
15:5215:54Dunhua
16:1716:19Antu West
16:3916:42Yanji West
16:5716:59Tumen North
17:22-Hunchun
2H40M
06:39
Beijing
09:19
Shanhaiguan
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
D45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing
08:0508:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:3308:35Luanxian
09:0709:09Beidaihe
09:2609:28Qinhuangdao
09:4609:53Shanhaiguan
10:3510:36Huludao North
11:2511:27Panjin
12:1012:12Bayuquan
12:3312:41Wafangdian West
13:08-Dalian North
2H51M
06:55
Beijing
09:46
Shanhaiguan
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
G387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Beijing South
09:0009:02Tianjin West
10:1110:14Qinhuangdao
10:2810:31Shanhaiguan
11:1311:14Huludao North
11:3111:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:3012:32Yingkou East
13:27-Dalian North
2H3M
08:25
Beijing South
10:28
Shanhaiguan
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY577/US$82
D41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beijing
10:3210:34Jizhou
12:1012:12Qinhuangdao
12:3012:33Shanhaiguan
12:5812:59Suizhong North
13:3413:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:1114:14Panjin
14:4314:45Yingkou East
14:5614:58Gaizhou West
15:3515:36Puwan
15:55-Dalian North
2H40M
09:50
Beijing
12:30
Shanhaiguan
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
K1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing
10:2910:32Huangcun
11:0111:07Langfang North
11:3011:43Yangcun
12:1212:23Tianjin
12:5512:59Tanggu
13:2513:34Lutai
14:0314:13Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0415:07Qianan [Hebei]
15:4715:49Funing [Hebei]
16:5016:57Shanhaiguan
17:4017:43Suizhong
18:1218:15Xingcheng
18:3218:35Huludao
19:1419:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:0020:03Goubangzi
20:3020:33Dahushan
22:3022:45Shenyang North
00:3900:46Siping
01:5302:03Shuangliao
02:5502:58Baokang
04:2704:29Taonan
04:5705:07Baicheng
06:1506:25Tailai
08:0908:31Qiqihaer
09:1009:13Fulaerji
10:0610:08Nianzishan
10:5510:58Zhalantun
11:2411:25Halasu
12:3412:36Goukou
12:4912:55Boketu
14:2014:23Mianduhe
14:5515:00Yakeshi
15:1715:20Dayan
16:1316:25Hailaer
16:4716:49Wugunuoer
17:1017:12Wangong
18:2718:30Zhabennuoer West
18:55-Manzhouli
6H58M
09:52
Beijing
16:50
Shanhaiguan
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing
11:3711:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3412:36Beidaihe
13:0813:09Shanhaiguan
13:5113:52Huludao North
14:0914:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3514:36Panjin North
15:0515:16Liaozhong
15:4915:52Shenyang North
16:4316:56Siping East
17:2617:28Changchun West
18:0918:18Fuyu North
18:4618:54Harbin West
19:3019:31Binzhou
20:0820:09Fangzheng
20:2520:26Gaoleng
20:4320:45Yilan
21:19-Jiamusi
2H40M
10:28
Beijing
13:08
Shanhaiguan
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
2H42M
10:50
Beijing South
13:32
Shanhaiguan
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY348/US$50
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Beijing
12:3812:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:1913:36Luanxian
14:3314:36Qinhuangdao
15:0015:06Shanhaiguan
15:4815:51Suizhong
16:2016:22Xingcheng
16:3916:42Huludao
17:2117:27Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0718:10Goubangzi
20:3520:44Shenyang North
21:5021:53Tieling
23:4423:46Gongzhuling
00:2800:36Changchun
03:3104:10Harbin East
05:3005:36Suihua
06:1606:18Qingan
06:5206:55Tieli
07:5808:01Langxiang
08:1608:19Dailing
08:4808:52Nancha
09:3509:37Haolianghe
09:5009:52Xianglan
10:0710:13Tangyuan
10:50-Jiamusi
3H57M
11:03
Beijing
15:00
Shanhaiguan
 
3H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Beijing
12:3912:59Yutianxian
15:4415:50Shanhaiguan
16:3216:34Suizhong
17:0317:05Xingcheng
17:2217:25Huludao
18:0418:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:1419:26Dahushan
21:0021:35Shenyang North
22:4422:46Tieling
00:3100:36Xifeng [Tieling]
01:3501:43Liaoyuan
02:5803:02Dongfeng
03:2803:43Meihekuo
04:1404:17Liuhe [Jilin]
05:0005:06Sanyuanpu
06:02-Tonghua
4H17M
11:27
Beijing
15:44
Shanhaiguan
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Beijing
14:1214:31Tangshan [Hebei] North
15:0415:13Luanxian
16:2716:33Shanhaiguan
20:4420:51Shenyang North
21:2921:31Tieling
22:3422:36Siping
23:3923:47Changchun
02:0102:11Harbin
04:0004:02Shangzhi
04:5205:08Yabuli
05:5806:00Hengdaohezi
06:2806:30Shanshi
07:0007:02Hailin
07:29-Mudanjiang
4H4M
12:23
Beijing
16:27
Shanhaiguan
 
4H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
2589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Beijing
14:2014:28Tianjin
15:5416:00Tangshan [Hebei]
18:0918:16Shanhaiguan
19:2419:26Xingcheng
19:4319:46Huludao
20:2520:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:1121:13Goubangzi
21:4021:43Dahushan
23:1823:38Shenyang North
00:1400:17Fushun North
01:5401:57Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:0403:30Meihekuo
05:00-Liaoyuan
5H26M
12:43
Beijing
18:09
Shanhaiguan
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY212.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
K215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing
13:3513:42Huangcun
14:0614:14Langfang North
14:3614:46Yangcun
15:2315:29Tianjin
16:5316:56Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:46Luanxian
18:4418:47Beidaihe
19:0519:10Qinhuangdao
19:3819:44Shanhaiguan
00:5301:15Shenyang
03:3203:34Qingyuan [Liaoning]
04:4304:55Meihekuo
05:2205:26Chaoyangzhen
05:5505:59Panshi
06:2406:27Mingcheng
08:0308:11Jilin
09:4109:44Jiaohe
11:3011:38Dunhua
12:4412:49Antu
14:0614:16Yanji
15:06-Tumen
6H33M
13:05
Beijing
19:38
Shanhaiguan
 
6H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Beijing
15:0615:15Tianjin
16:2916:31Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:43Shanhaiguan
20:3720:43Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4001:00Tongliao
03:5704:05Baicheng
06:39-Qiqihaer
4H55M
13:42
Beijing
18:37
Shanhaiguan
 
4H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K497
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Beijing
14:1014:19Yanjiao
14:4815:14Jizhou
15:3515:46Yutianxian
16:1216:29Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:3018:36Shanhaiguan
19:1819:27Suizhong
19:5619:58Xingcheng
20:1520:17Huludao
20:5621:02Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0622:09Dahushan
22:5522:57Xinlitun
23:3223:35Zhangwu
01:1801:36Tongliao
04:2704:39Baicheng
05:0605:08Zhenlai
05:5305:55Tailai
07:3307:56Qiqihaer
08:3608:39Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
08:4808:54Xiaoyushu
09:2009:26Laha
09:5209:57Nehe
10:2810:38Yilaha
10:4710:49Jiusan
11:0211:04Heshan
11:2811:34Nenjiang
12:1812:24Dalabin
12:4612:52Dayangshu
13:0113:07Chuntingge
14:0614:14Baihuapai
14:35-Jiagedaqi
4H48M
13:42
Beijing
18:30
Shanhaiguan
 
4H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Beijing
15:2615:28Luanxian
16:1516:17Qinhuangdao
16:3516:37Shanhaiguan
16:4516:46dongdaihe
17:3817:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5518:57Shenyang North
19:2919:31Kaiyuan West
19:4219:44Changtu West
20:2720:29Changchun West
20:5520:56Dehui West
21:40-Harbin West
2H43M
13:52
Beijing
16:35
Shanhaiguan
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:22Sanhexian
15:3816:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:14Harbin East
09:3509:37Hulan
10:3810:44Suihua
11:3311:40Suileng
12:0412:12Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
7H10M
13:58
Beijing
21:08
Shanhaiguan
 
7H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Beijing
15:0515:12Langfang North
16:0416:16Tianjin
17:3617:40Tangshan [Hebei]
20:0220:13Shanhaiguan
21:3521:38Huludao
22:1722:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:2301:31Shenyang North
03:2503:42Siping
05:4105:49Changchun
07:1807:20Fuyu [Jilin]
08:3608:46Harbin
09:0109:30Harbin East
10:5010:53Suihua
11:3311:35Qingan
12:0912:11Tieli
13:5013:54Nancha
14:5915:03Tangyuan
15:40-Jiamusi
5H54M
14:08
Beijing
20:02
Shanhaiguan
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing
16:2916:30Beidaihe
17:0217:05Shanhaiguan
18:0118:02Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2019:23Shenyang North
20:1420:15Siping East
20:5120:54Changchun
21:34-Jilin
2H34M
14:28
Beijing
17:02
Shanhaiguan
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
D33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Beijing
16:4816:51Beidaihe
17:0917:13Qinhuangdao
17:3417:37Shanhaiguan
18:0218:09Suizhong North
19:2019:22Panjin
19:5019:51Yingkou East
20:1020:12Bayuquan
20:56-Dalian North
2H48M
14:46
Beijing
17:34
Shanhaiguan
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
G4727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing South
15:4115:52Tianjin West
16:3016:34Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1117:14Qinhuangdao
17:2817:32Shanhaiguan
18:2018:27Huludao North
19:2119:23Taian [Liaoning]
20:0220:05Shenyang North
20:4920:51Siping East
21:1721:20Changchun West
22:17-Harbin West
2H23M
15:05
Beijing South
17:28
Shanhaiguan
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY577/US$82
D27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing
17:1817:20Beidaihe
17:3817:41Qinhuangdao
17:5918:01Shanhaiguan
18:5118:52Huludao North
20:2620:29Shenyang North
22:50-Harbin West
2H44M
15:15
Beijing
17:59
Shanhaiguan
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
G399
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Beijing South
15:5516:04Tianjin West
16:4116:46Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:10Luanhe
17:3417:39Qinhuangdao
17:5317:55Shanhaiguan
18:5919:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1820:21Shenyang North
20:4020:41Tieling West
21:1121:12Siping East
21:39-Changchun West
2H33M
15:20
Beijing South
17:53
Shanhaiguan
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY348/US$50
G379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing South
16:1516:21Tianjin West
17:4017:43Shanhaiguan
19:1019:11Panjin
19:3719:38Yingkou East
19:5519:57Bayuquan
20:37-Dalian North
2H0M
15:40
Beijing South
17:40
Shanhaiguan
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY577/US$82
D37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Beijing
17:0017:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1218:14Qinhuangdao
18:3418:44Shanhaiguan
19:2619:27Huludao North
19:4419:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:2020:21Panjin
21:0621:07Bayuquan
21:2721:41Wafangdian West
22:09-Dalian North
2H43M
15:51
Beijing
18:34
Shanhaiguan
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
K1023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing
17:1417:16Langfang North
18:0818:20Tianjin
19:1419:16Lutai
19:4519:53Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4320:53Luanxian
21:5021:52Qinhuangdao
22:1722:23Shanhaiguan
02:1002:18Shenyang North
05:0105:03Siping
06:1806:33Changchun
08:3808:42Songyuan
10:40-Baicheng
5H54M
16:23
Beijing
22:17
Shanhaiguan
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beijing
18:2418:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:5218:53Luanxian
19:4019:42Qinhuangdao
20:0420:08Shanhaiguan
20:5020:51Huludao North
21:1121:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:5221:54Panjin
22:1822:20Haicheng West
22:3222:34Anshan West
22:4622:48Liaoyang
23:17-Shenyang North
2H51M
17:13
Beijing
20:04
Shanhaiguan
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
K27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Beijing
19:0319:09Tianjin
20:2920:32Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3622:42Shanhaiguan
03:2003:40Shenyang
04:4204:48Benxi
06:3006:33Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:22-Dandong
5H9M
17:27
Beijing
22:36
Shanhaiguan
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Beijing
18:5218:54Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:2120:24Shanhaiguan
21:0721:09Huludao North
21:5521:56Panjin North
23:00-Shenyang North
2H38M
17:43
Beijing
20:21
Shanhaiguan
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
K1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:13Beijing
23:3323:35Langfang North
00:2400:34Tianjin
02:1402:18Tangshan [Hebei]
04:4004:48Shanhaiguan
05:3005:33Suizhong
06:0206:04Xingcheng
06:2106:24Huludao
07:0307:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4907:52Goubangzi
08:1908:22Dahushan
10:0310:11Shenyang North
10:5210:54Tieling
12:0812:23Siping
12:5612:58Gongzhuling
13:5314:01Changchun
14:4914:52Dehui
15:1915:21Taolaizhao
15:4015:42Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2516:40Shuangchengbao
16:5316:56Wujia
17:1817:33Harbin West
17:4318:05Harbin
19:3819:43Daqing
21:0121:48Qiqihaer
23:5800:01Zhalantun
03:2003:25Yakeshi
04:33-Hailaer
6H27M
22:13
Beijing
04:40+1
Shanhaiguan
 
6H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
2549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Beijing
01:5802:00Qinhuangdao
02:2502:31Shanhaiguan
04:3104:37Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3705:43Panjin
06:3006:36Xiliu
06:5006:53Haicheng
07:19-Anshan
3H40M
22:45
Beijing
02:25+1
Shanhaiguan
 
3H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Beijing
00:3500:41Tianjin
02:0102:03Tangshan [Hebei]
04:0704:13Shanhaiguan
06:1106:15Jinzhou [Liaoning]
08:4708:55Shenyang
11:3311:43Gongzhuling
12:2712:37Changchun
15:1215:27Harbin
17:1617:18Shangzhi
17:3317:35Yimianpo
20:1520:30Mudanjiang
23:18-Jixi
5H7M
23:00
Beijing
04:07+1
Shanhaiguan
 
5H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:03Beijing
00:3700:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:3802:44Shanhaiguan
04:4804:54Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3405:37Goubangzi
06:0206:05Panjin
07:2707:30Anshan
07:4907:51Liaoyang
08:3909:03Shenyang
09:52-Fushun North
3H35M
23:03
Beijing
02:38+1
Shanhaiguan
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Beijing-Shanhaiguan
China Train Search