Home > China Train

Beijing to Huashan [Shaanxi] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:42Baoding East
08:1808:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
5H8M
06:58
Beijing West
12:06
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
5H35M
07:49
Beijing West
13:24
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:11Shijiazhuang
12:3912:41Xingtai East
13:0913:12Anyang East
13:4013:42Xinxiang East
14:0514:15Zhengzhou East
14:5114:53Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Lingbao West
15:5315:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2516:29Xian North
16:4116:48Xianyangqindu
17:0617:09Yangling South
17:3217:35Baoji South
18:2018:22Tianshui South
18:3718:39Qinan
19:1819:20Dingxi North
19:50-Lanzhou West
5H8M
10:45
Beijing West
15:53
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Beijing West
11:4411:48Zhuozhou East
12:0912:11Baoding East
12:4712:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
5H15M
11:19
Beijing West
16:34
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
17:4717:49Zhengzhou West
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
5H32M
13:50
Beijing West
19:22
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
5H1M
15:45
Beijing West
20:46
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
G653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Beijing West
08:2408:26Baoding East
09:0209:19Shijiazhuang
09:3409:36Gaoyi West
09:5309:55Xingtai East
10:4610:55Xinxiang East
11:1811:21Zhengzhou East
11:4811:50Gongyi South
12:1812:20Mianchi South
12:4712:49Lingbao West
13:0613:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2713:30Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:48-Xian North
5H23M
07:43
Beijing West
13:06
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
5H5M
09:22
Beijing West
14:27
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
5H19M
09:43
Beijing West
15:02
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
G659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Beijing West
12:2312:25Gaobeidian East
12:4112:43Baoding East
13:0113:03Dingzhou East
13:2613:28Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Xingtai East
14:2614:28Anyang East
14:5414:56Xinxiang East
15:1915:24Zhengzhou East
15:4015:42Zhengzhou West
16:3316:35Sanmenxia South
17:0217:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:35-Xian North
5H9M
11:53
Beijing West
17:02
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$213
Ask a Question about Beijing-Huashan [Shaanxi]
China Train Search