Home > China Train

Beijing to Handan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:09Chengde
22:0622:16Yingshouyingzi
22:4422:49Xinglongxian
01:2501:40Huairou
02:0402:23Shunyi
03:1103:43Beijing
05:2105:24Baoding
06:3606:38Zhengding
06:5507:15Shijiazhuang
08:1808:20Xingtai
09:00-Handan
5H15M
03:43
Beijing
08:58
Handan
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:32Beijing West
07:1307:15Baoding East
07:5108:11Shijiazhuang
08:50-Handan East
2H18M
06:32
Beijing West
08:50
Handan East
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Beijing West
07:4607:53Zhengding Airport
08:0708:16Shijiazhuang
08:5508:58Handan East
09:1509:17Anyang East
09:3209:34Hebi East
10:0710:10Zhengzhou East
10:3310:35Xuchang East
11:2711:29Xinyang East
12:20-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H13M
06:42
Beijing West
08:55
Handan East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:43Baoding East
08:1908:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
2H9M
06:58
Beijing West
09:07
Handan East
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing West
08:3008:36Baoding
10:0210:08Shijiazhuang
11:1111:13Xingtai
11:5111:53Handan
12:3912:41Anyang
13:1013:12Hebi
13:5114:09Xinxiang
15:0515:08Jiaozuo
16:1416:20Jiyuan
17:3717:39Luoyang East
17:47-Luoyang
4H51M
07:00
Beijing West
11:51
Handan
 
4H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Beijing West
07:3307:35Gaobeidian East
07:5107:53Baoding East
08:2908:32Shijiazhuang
09:0009:02Xingtai East
09:1809:20Handan East
09:3709:39Anyang East
10:2210:26Zhengzhou East
11:1211:18Zhumadian West
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:2912:33Wuhan
12:5712:59Xianning North
13:2913:31Yueyang East
14:0614:27Changsha South
14:5614:58Pingxiang North
15:1615:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4215:51Xinyu North
16:2416:28Nanchang West
16:4616:52Jinxian South
17:14-Yingtan North
2H15M
07:03
Beijing West
09:18
Handan East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K1163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Beijing West
08:0108:03Gaobeidian
08:4108:45Baoding
09:2209:24Dingzhou
10:1610:20Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Handan
12:5112:53Anyang
13:2213:24Hebi
14:0314:21Xinxiang
14:4314:46Huojia
15:1715:20Jiaozuo
16:2516:31Jincheng
17:1617:21Gaoping
18:1518:20Changzhi
18:40-Changzhi North
4H55M
07:06
Beijing West
12:01
Handan
 
4H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
2H27M
07:49
Beijing West
10:16
Handan East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
5H21M
08:01
Beijing West
13:22
Handan
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
2H17M
08:18
Beijing West
10:35
Handan East
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
5H23M
08:18
Beijing West
13:41
Handan
 
5H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
4H2M
08:36
Beijing West
12:38
Handan
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
5H53M
08:37
Beijing
14:30
Handan
 
5H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
5H11M
08:42
Beijing West
13:53
Handan
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
2H9M
09:05
Beijing West
11:14
Handan East
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Beijing West
10:2110:23Dingzhou East
10:4610:50Shijiazhuang
11:1811:20Xingtai East
11:3611:45Handan East
12:0212:04Anyang East
12:3012:32Xinxiang East
12:5312:56Zhengzhou East
13:2913:31Luohe West
14:55-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H9M
09:27
Beijing West
11:36
Handan East
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
5H21M
09:52
Beijing West
15:13
Handan
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:26Shijiazhuang
11:4111:43Gaoyi West
12:1212:15Handan East
12:3212:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:39Changsha South
17:0217:04Shaoshan South
17:2117:23Loudi South
17:4717:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2218:30Huaihua South
18:5819:00Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:20Guiyang North
20:4920:51Anshun West
21:5721:59Qujing North
22:34-Kunming South
2H6M
10:05
Beijing West
12:11
Handan East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G6741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Beijing West
10:4010:42Zhuozhou East
11:0311:06Baoding East
11:4211:46Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Gaoyi West
12:2112:23Xingtai East
12:39-Handan East
2H24M
10:15
Beijing West
12:39
Handan East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing West
12:0012:05Baoding
13:3113:37Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Yuanshi
14:4515:01Xingtai
15:1815:20Shaheshi
15:4515:49Handan
17:3617:58Xinxiang
18:4818:56Jiaozuo
19:1419:17Yueshan
20:0320:05Jiyuan
22:5322:56Ruzhou
23:3023:33Pingdingshan West
01:0201:05Nanyang
02:5203:12Xiangyang
05:1205:16Shiyan [Hubei]
07:3107:47Ankang
10:4810:50Xuanhan
11:3411:46Dazhou
12:4412:48Quxian
13:1813:21Guangan
13:3613:40Huaying
17:0717:07Chongqing
5H15M
10:30
Beijing West
15:45
Handan
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing West
12:0112:03Dingzhou East
12:2612:28Shijiazhuang
12:4312:45Gaoyi West
13:2613:29Anyang East
13:4413:46Hebi East
14:0214:04Xinxiang East
14:2514:31Zhengzhou East
15:0515:07Luohe West
15:2515:34Zhumadian West
15:5116:15Minggang East
16:2816:45Xinyang East
17:0317:15Xiaogan North
17:46-Wuhan
1H54M
11:07
Beijing West
13:01
Handan East
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
5H54M
11:36
Beijing West
17:30
Handan
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
2H5M
11:43
Beijing West
13:48
Handan East
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Beijing West
12:4412:46Zhuozhou East
13:2013:22Dingzhou East
13:4513:48Shijiazhuang
14:2714:29Handan East
15:2215:40Zhengzhou East
16:2816:30Zhumadian West
17:37-Wuhan
2H29M
11:58
Beijing West
14:27
Handan East
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
2H21M
12:13
Beijing West
14:34
Handan East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Beijing West
13:1413:16Baoding East
13:5213:55Shijiazhuang
14:2314:36Xingtai East
14:5214:54Handan East
15:3215:43Xinxiang East
16:0516:11Zhengzhou East
17:1917:21Xinyang East
18:0518:10Wuhan
18:4718:50Huangshi North
19:3619:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:5619:58Gongqingcheng
20:27-Nanchang West
2H19M
12:33
Beijing West
14:52
Handan East
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
4H34M
12:37
Beijing
17:11
Handan
 
4H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Pingdingshan West
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2311:27Cili
12:3012:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
5H31M
13:22
Beijing West
18:53
Handan
 
5H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:32Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
4H26M
14:16
Beijing West
18:42
Handan
 
4H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6733
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Beijing West
15:1715:19Dingzhou East
15:4215:44Shijiazhuang
16:1216:14Xingtai East
16:30-Handan East
2H7M
14:23
Beijing West
16:30
Handan East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
T9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing West
17:4017:46Shijiazhuang
18:4018:42Xingtai
19:1819:21Handan
20:0220:41Anyang
21:3721:39Xinxiang
22:2922:55Zhengzhou
05:0305:17Xiangyang
07:0507:09Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2309:30Ankang
11:2111:24Wanyuan
13:0613:14Dazhou
14:0114:05Quxian
16:15-Chongqing North
4H13M
15:05
Beijing West
19:18
Handan
 
4H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Beijing West
17:4617:58Shijiazhuang
18:5219:35Xingtai
20:1320:19Handan
21:0521:07Anyang
22:0322:05Xinxiang
22:5523:16Zhengzhou
00:4701:12Luohe
02:2202:26Pingdingshan
04:2404:27Nanyang
06:1006:28Xiangyang
07:4707:56Jingmen
08:3208:35Dangyang
09:15-Yichang East
5H2M
15:11
Beijing West
20:13
Handan
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
2H10M
15:45
Beijing West
17:55
Handan East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
T55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
4H53M
15:50
Beijing West
20:43
Handan
 
4H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing West
16:2516:27Zhuozhou East
16:4816:50Baoding East
17:2617:33Shijiazhuang
18:1218:14Handan East
18:5518:57Xinxiang East
19:2019:28Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Gongyi South
20:1120:13Luoyang Longmen
20:4420:46Sanmenxia South
21:2521:27Weinan [Shaanxi] North
21:46-Xian North
2H12M
16:00
Beijing West
18:12
Handan East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Pingdingshan West
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
6H9M
16:16
Beijing
22:25
Handan
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
2H21M
16:23
Beijing West
18:44
Handan East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G6743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:35Beijing West
17:0017:02Zhuozhou East
17:2317:25Baoding East
18:0118:04Shijiazhuang
18:3118:33Xingtai East
18:49-Handan East
2H14M
16:35
Beijing West
18:49
Handan East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Beijing West
17:3817:43Gaobeidian East
17:5918:02Baoding East
18:3818:42Shijiazhuang
19:0919:11Xingtai East
19:2719:29Handan East
19:5719:59Hebi East
20:3320:36Zhengzhou East
21:1221:20Luoyang Longmen
22:37-Xian North
2H19M
17:08
Beijing West
19:27
Handan East
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Beijing West
18:0818:10Dingzhou East
18:3318:37Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Handan East
19:3519:37Anyang East
19:5219:54Hebi East
20:2620:29Zhengzhou East
20:5120:53Xuchang East
21:0921:11Luohe West
21:2921:31Zhumadian West
21:5621:58Xinyang East
22:49-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H2M
17:14
Beijing West
19:16
Handan East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Beijing West
17:4417:46Zhuozhou East
18:0718:09Baoding East
18:4518:48Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Xingtai East
19:3419:36Handan East
19:5319:55Anyang East
20:37-Zhengzhou East
2H15M
17:19
Beijing West
19:34
Handan East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Beijing West
18:1618:19Gaobeidian
18:4419:12Xushui
19:3019:34Baoding
21:0221:10Shijiazhuang
22:1322:17Xingtai
22:5523:01Handan
23:4800:03Anyang
02:0102:23Zhengzhou
04:1304:45Luohe
05:5706:00Pingdingshan
06:5206:55Lushan [Henan]
07:3107:34Nanzhao
08:1608:19Nanyang
09:0609:10Dengzhou
10:1210:32Xiangyang
12:1712:23Wudangshan
12:4212:47Shiyan [Hubei]
13:5113:53Baihe [Shaanxi] East
14:3914:43Xunyang
15:2215:50Ankang
17:4717:49Shiquanxian
18:3618:39Xixiang
20:22-Hanzhong
5H35M
17:20
Beijing West
22:55
Handan
 
5H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing West
18:1718:19Baoding East
18:4618:48Zhengding Airport
19:0219:05Shijiazhuang
19:4419:46Handan East
20:0320:05Anyang East
20:2020:22Hebi East
20:54-Zhengzhou East
2H8M
17:36
Beijing West
19:44
Handan East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:41Beijing West
18:1118:13Gaobeidian East
18:2918:31Baoding East
19:0819:10Shijiazhuang
19:3719:44Xingtai East
20:0020:02Handan East
20:21-Anyang East
2H14M
17:41
Beijing West
19:55
Handan East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
5H11M
18:12
Beijing West
23:23
Handan
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Beijing West
19:0919:11Baoding East
19:4719:53Shijiazhuang
20:0820:21Gaoyi West
20:5020:53Handan East
21:3421:36Xinxiang East
21:57-Zhengzhou East
2H22M
18:28
Beijing West
20:50
Handan East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
Y511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Chengde
14:4314:47Yingshouyingzi
16:3716:39Miyun North
16:5817:00Huairou
17:4417:46Tongzhou West
18:0218:39Beijing East
20:2620:38Baoding
22:0422:10Shijiazhuang
23:1323:15Xingtai
23:3223:34Shaheshi
23:59-Handan
5H20M
18:39
Beijing East
23:59
Handan
 
5H20M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing West
19:2319:44Zhuozhou
19:5820:03Gaobeidian
20:5120:57Baoding
23:2023:26Shijiazhuang
01:3201:36Handan
04:1904:36Zhengzhou
05:5305:57Xuchang
06:3506:57Luohe
07:46-Zhoukou
6H52M
18:40
Beijing West
01:32+1
Handan
 
6H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Beijing West
20:1020:14Baoding
21:3721:45Shijiazhuang
23:1023:14Handan
02:5302:57Luoyang
04:2504:28Sanmenxia
06:5106:54Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:43-Xian
4H20M
18:50
Beijing West
23:10
Handan
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H10M
19:06
Beijing West
21:16
Handan East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Beijing West
20:1020:12Dingzhou East
20:3520:38Shijiazhuang
21:0621:08Xingtai East
21:2421:26Handan East
21:5322:00Hebi East
22:1622:18Xinxiang East
22:39-Zhengzhou East
2H8M
19:16
Beijing West
21:24
Handan East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G6735
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Beijing West
21:1521:18Gaobeidian East
21:4721:49Dingzhou East
22:1222:14Shijiazhuang
22:4222:44Xingtai East
23:00-Handan East
2H15M
20:45
Beijing West
23:00
Handan East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Beijing West
22:2322:25Gaobeidian
23:0323:07Baoding
00:3200:40Shijiazhuang
01:4301:53Xingtai
02:3102:35Handan
04:3304:39Xinxiang
05:4005:57Zhengzhou
06:5306:56Gongyi
07:1207:14Yanshi [Henan]
08:4708:50Ruzhou
12:3412:54Xiangyang
14:3314:38Wudangshan
14:5715:04Shiyan [Hubei]
15:5916:01Baihe [Shaanxi] East
16:4716:49Xunyang
17:3017:36Ankang
19:2719:29Wanyuan
21:0521:13Dazhou
23:41-Chongqing North
5H8M
21:23
Beijing West
02:31+1
Handan
 
5H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K5217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
5H30M
21:50
Beijing West
03:20+1
Handan
 
5H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5218:13Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3419:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:4120:46Jianghua
21:4421:52Hezhou
23:1323:18Wuzhou
01:0601:27Yulin [Guangxi]
02:2102:25Guigang
05:05-Nanning
4H21M
22:00
Beijing West
02:21+1
Handan
 
4H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY360.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
4H44M
22:06
Beijing West
02:50+1
Handan
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:14Zhengzhou
15:0915:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
5H11M
05:14
Beijing West
10:25
Handan
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
2H24M
07:26
Beijing West
09:50
Handan East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
2H4M
09:22
Beijing West
11:26
Handan East
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
2H12M
09:38
Beijing West
11:50
Handan East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
2H19M
09:43
Beijing West
12:02
Handan East
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing West
11:4511:47Zhuozhou East
12:0812:10Baoding East
12:4612:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
2H11M
11:19
Beijing West
13:30
Handan East
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Beijing
14:4614:54Baoding
15:3515:50Dingzhou
16:4316:58Shijiazhuang
17:3517:46Lincheng
18:1718:20Xingtai
18:3818:40Shaheshi
19:0519:09Handan
21:1521:18Anyang
21:3521:38Tangyin
21:5322:04Hebi
22:2922:31Weihui
22:4823:21Xinxiang
00:1900:35Zhengzhou
03:5603:59Pingdingshan West
05:43-Nanyang
5H49M
13:16
Beijing
19:05
Handan
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing West
14:3514:37Gaobeidian East
15:2415:31Shijiazhuang
16:1016:12Handan East
16:2916:31Anyang East
16:5716:59Xinxiang East
17:2017:23Zhengzhou East
17:4517:47Xuchang East
18:1618:18Zhumadian West
18:4318:46Xinyang East
19:30-Wuhan
2H5M
14:05
Beijing West
16:10
Handan East
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Beijing West
15:5315:55Gaobeidian East
16:1116:13Baoding East
16:4916:52Shijiazhuang
17:3117:34Handan East
17:5117:53Anyang East
18:3618:47Zhengzhou East
19:0919:18Xuchang East
19:3419:36Luohe West
19:5419:56Zhumadian West
20:1320:15Minggang East
20:2820:30Xinyang East
20:4820:50Xiaogan North
21:28-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H8M
15:23
Beijing West
17:31
Handan East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing West
16:2116:23Baoding East
16:5917:03Shijiazhuang
17:3117:33Xingtai East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:1918:21Hebi East
18:5418:57Zhengzhou East
19:4319:45Zhumadian West
20:2320:25Xiaogan North
20:5620:59Wuhan
21:3221:34Chibi North
21:5621:58Yueyang East
22:32-Changsha South
2H9M
15:40
Beijing West
17:49
Handan East
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:3417:36Baoding East
18:1218:15Shijiazhuang
18:4518:47Xingtai East
19:0419:06Handan East
19:2319:25Anyang East
19:5119:53Xinxiang East
20:14-Zhengzhou East
2H11M
16:53
Beijing West
19:04
Handan East
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G4017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing West
18:1218:14Baoding East
18:5018:53Shijiazhuang
19:0819:10Gaoyi West
19:3919:41Handan East
19:5820:00Anyang East
20:4320:52Zhengzhou East
21:2821:36Luoyang Longmen
21:5521:57Mianchi South
23:00-Xian North
2H8M
17:31
Beijing West
19:39
Handan East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
D903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Beijing West
21:3721:40Shijiazhuang
22:2322:25Handan East
23:2723:32Zhengzhou East
06:3306:38Guangzhou South
07:11-Shenzhen North
2H8M
20:15
Beijing West
22:23
Handan East
 
2H8M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
Ask a Question about Beijing-Handan
China Train Search