Home > China Train

Beijing to Dezhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H20M
06:36
Beijing South
07:56
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Beijing South
09:5910:05Dezhou East
10:2910:31Jinan West
10:4810:50Taian [Shandong]
11:4111:43Xuzhou East
12:3112:33Huainan East
13:12-Hefei South
1H14M
08:45
Beijing South
09:59
Dezhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
K7729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Beijing
10:1010:13Langfang North
11:1411:17Tianjin West
11:3211:35Yangliuqing
11:5411:57Jinghai
12:2312:26Qingxian
12:4812:53Cangzhou
13:1713:20Botou
15:28-Dezhou
6H15M
09:13
Beijing
15:28
Dezhou
 
6H15M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
1H34M
09:40
Beijing South
11:14
Dezhou East
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Beijing South
10:4110:45Langfang
11:2111:24Cangzhou West
11:5111:53Dezhou East
12:1712:29Jinan West
13:0113:03Qufu East
13:3913:42Xuzhou East
14:5615:00Nanjing South
15:4615:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:5816:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H31M
10:20
Beijing South
11:51
Dezhou East
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:16Tongling North
16:2816:30Nanling
16:5516:57Jixi North
17:1217:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
1H28M
10:30
Beijing South
11:58
Dezhou East
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
5H12M
10:38
Beijing
15:50
Dezhou
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Y531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Zhangjiakou South
10:3510:37Xuanhua
11:2011:22Shacheng
11:4411:46Guangting
13:0313:05Sanjiadian
13:4614:10Beijing West
14:5114:53Langfang North
15:4015:46Tianjin West
16:1316:15Jinghai
16:5717:00Cangzhou
17:3517:37Dongguang
18:2218:50Dezhou
19:3919:45Hengshui
20:1620:18Xinji
21:19-Shijiazhuang North
4H12M
14:10
Beijing West
18:22
Dezhou
 
4H12M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Beijing
15:1615:19Langfang North
15:4415:46Yangcun
16:1416:19Tianjin West
16:4616:49Jinghai
17:3417:40Cangzhou
18:3518:38Wuqiao
19:0219:05Dezhou
20:0420:08Shanghe
20:3920:42Yangxin [Binzhou]
21:1021:13Binzhou
21:2521:28Lijin South
21:52-Dongying South
4H37M
14:25
Beijing
19:02
Dezhou
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H17M
16:40
Beijing South
17:57
Dezhou East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
K285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing
17:4217:44Langfang North
18:3718:40Tianjin West
19:0919:11Jinghai
19:5319:59Cangzhou
20:2520:27Botou
20:4120:43Dongguang
21:0721:10Wuqiao
21:3421:37Dezhou
22:3423:16Yucheng [Shandong]
00:5501:11Daminghu
02:1602:19Zibo
03:1403:17Weifang
06:55-Yantai
4H49M
16:45
Beijing
21:34
Dezhou
 
4H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing South
18:0518:07Tianjin South
18:5118:53Dezhou East
19:1719:20Jinan West
20:0320:12Tengzhou East
20:3720:43Xuzhou East
21:0221:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3121:33Bengbu South
21:4921:51Huainan East
22:30-Hefei South
1H20M
17:31
Beijing South
18:51
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Beijing South
19:0419:06Tianjin South
19:5019:52Dezhou East
20:16-Jinan West
1H20M
18:30
Beijing South
19:50
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing South
19:0919:11Tianjin South
19:5520:12Dezhou East
20:3620:43Jinan West
21:0021:03Taian [Shandong]
21:5421:56Xuzhou East
23:10-Nanjing South
1H20M
18:35
Beijing South
19:55
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Beijing South
19:4919:51Tianjin South
20:3520:37Dezhou East
21:0121:05Jinan West
22:2222:24Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:5823:00Huainan East
23:39-Hefei South
1H20M
19:15
Beijing South
20:35
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Beijing South
20:2120:23Cangzhou West
20:5020:54Dezhou East
21:1821:20Jinan West
21:5221:54Qufu East
22:1022:12Tengzhou East
22:2422:26Zaozhuang
22:45-Xuzhou East
1H20M
19:30
Beijing South
20:50
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
T215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Beijing
21:0921:11Tianjin West
22:0822:10Cangzhou
23:1623:19Dezhou
03:1803:31Xuzhou
05:1905:23Shuyang
06:0306:07Huaian
06:5006:54Funing [Jiangsu]
07:3707:41Yancheng [Jiangsu]
09:22-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
3H36M
19:40
Beijing
23:16
Dezhou
 
3H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Beijing South
20:1620:18Langfang
20:3620:38Tianjin South
21:0021:02Cangzhou West
21:2921:31Dezhou East
21:55-Jinan West
1H34M
19:55
Beijing South
21:29
Dezhou East
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:3121:33Tianjin West
22:3022:32Cangzhou
23:3823:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0609:10Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
3H32M
20:05
Beijing
23:37
Dezhou
 
3H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY318.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Beijing South
21:1121:14Cangzhou West
21:4121:43Dezhou East
22:07-Jinan West
1H21M
20:20
Beijing South
21:41
Dezhou East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Beijing South
21:2121:23Langfang
21:4121:44Tianjin South
22:2822:30Dezhou East
22:54-Jinan West
1H28M
21:00
Beijing South
22:28
Dezhou East
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G8935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Beijing South
22:0122:03Langfang
23:00-Dezhou East
1H20M
21:40
Beijing South
23:00
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G4967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Beijing South
07:2807:30Dezhou East
07:4207:44Pingyuan East
08:1008:17Jinan East
08:3908:51Zibo North
09:1809:20Weifang North
10:0910:13Qingdao West
10:3010:33Dongjiakou
10:5511:01Rizhao West
11:3011:32Ganyu
11:4811:52Lianyungang
12:2412:26Xiangshuixian
12:3712:39Binhaigang
12:55-Funing [Jiangsu] East
1H13M
06:15
Beijing South
07:28
Dezhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Beijing South
07:3507:41Cangzhou West
08:0708:19Dezhou East
08:4308:45Jinan West
09:0209:04Taian [Shandong]
09:4209:44Zaozhuang
10:0210:04Xuzhou East
11:0511:12Chuzhou
11:3011:34Nanjing South
12:1712:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H23M
06:44
Beijing South
08:07
Dezhou East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Beijing South
07:3807:40Tianjin South
08:2408:26Dezhou East
08:5008:57Jinan West
09:1409:17Jinan
09:5910:01Zibo
10:1910:21Qingzhoushi
10:4210:44Weifang
11:3611:40Jimo North
12:0012:02Laixi North
12:1312:15Laiyang
12:2812:30Haiyangbei
13:05-Yantai
1H20M
07:04
Beijing South
08:24
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing South
07:4207:44Tianjin South
08:2808:30Dezhou East
08:5408:56Jinan West
09:3909:41Tengzhou East
10:0610:08Xuzhou East
10:2710:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:5610:58Bengbu South
11:1411:16Huainan East
11:4312:02Hefei
12:41-Luan
1H20M
07:08
Beijing South
08:28
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
1H21M
07:15
Beijing South
08:36
Dezhou East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H20M
07:20
Beijing South
08:40
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Beijing South
07:5908:01Tianjin South
08:4508:47Dezhou East
09:2209:28Jinan East
09:5009:53Zibo North
10:2010:22Weifang North
11:1211:15Qingdao West
11:5011:52Rizhao West
12:2112:23Ganyu
12:3912:41Lianyungang
13:1313:15Xiangshuixian
13:2613:28Binhaigang
13:4313:45Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:5413:56Sheyang
14:12-Yancheng North
1H20M
07:25
Beijing South
08:45
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
1H27M
07:30
Beijing South
08:57
Dezhou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H15M
08:05
Beijing South
09:20
Dezhou East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
1H14M
08:10
Beijing South
09:24
Dezhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Beijing South
09:1109:25Cangzhou West
09:5210:01Dezhou East
10:1410:17Pingyuan East
10:2710:29Yucheng East
10:5010:53Jinan East
11:0911:11Zouping
11:2211:24Zibo North
11:3511:37Linzi North
11:5812:01Weifang North
12:2012:22Gaomi North
12:4712:49Jimo North
13:1613:19Laiyang
13:3313:35Haiyangbei
13:5814:01Yantai South
14:28-Weihai
1H32M
08:20
Beijing South
09:52
Dezhou East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H13M
08:35
Beijing South
09:48
Dezhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:3716:39Wufushan
17:0217:04Wuyishan East
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
1H33M
08:40
Beijing South
10:13
Dezhou East
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Beijing South
09:5509:57Tianjin South
10:4110:43Dezhou East
11:0711:09Jinan West
12:2612:38Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang South
14:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H21M
09:20
Beijing South
10:41
Dezhou East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H29M
09:25
Beijing South
10:54
Dezhou East
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Beijing South
10:4810:50Dezhou East
11:1411:16Jinan West
11:3311:36Jinan
12:1812:20Zibo
12:5512:58Weifang
14:13-Qingdao
1H13M
09:35
Beijing South
10:48
Dezhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Beijing South
10:5911:05Dezhou East
11:2911:33Jinan West
13:5313:58Hefei South
14:4614:48Jingxian
15:1815:21Huangshan North
16:0116:03Shangrao
16:3216:34Wuyishan East
17:33-Fuzhou
1H14M
09:45
Beijing South
10:59
Dezhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H13M
10:05
Beijing South
11:18
Dezhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
1H20M
10:10
Beijing South
11:30
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:59Jinan
13:4113:45Zibo
14:2014:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
1H32M
10:40
Beijing South
12:12
Dezhou East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
1H32M
10:45
Beijing South
12:17
Dezhou East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Beijing South
11:3911:41Tianjin South
12:2512:27Dezhou East
12:5112:53Jinan West
13:4313:45Zaozhuang
15:1215:14Nanjing South
15:3315:35Zhenjiang South
15:5316:01Changzhou North
16:3116:33Kunshan south
16:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H20M
11:05
Beijing South
12:25
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:42Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H20M
11:10
Beijing South
12:30
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H27M
11:20
Beijing South
12:47
Dezhou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Beijing South
12:2212:24Cangzhou West
12:5112:53Dezhou East
13:1713:20Jinan West
13:5214:03Qufu East
14:4014:42Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Bengbu South
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:3616:38Changzhou North
17:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H21M
11:30
Beijing South
12:51
Dezhou East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Beijing South
11:5611:58Langfang
12:1612:26Tianjin South
12:4912:54Cangzhou West
13:2013:23Dezhou East
13:4713:53Jinan West
14:0914:11Jinan
14:3514:37Zhangqiu
15:0015:02Zibo
15:3615:38Weifang
16:0616:08Gaomi
16:3716:39Jimo North
16:5917:01Laixi North
17:1217:15Laiyang
18:00-Yantai
1H45M
11:35
Beijing South
13:20
Dezhou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing South
13:0213:12Dezhou East
13:3613:42Jinan West
13:5814:01Jinan
14:4314:47Zibo
15:2215:24Weifang
15:5115:53Gaomi
16:44-Qingdao
1H14M
11:48
Beijing South
13:02
Dezhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
4H51M
11:55
Beijing
16:46
Dezhou
 
4H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY47.5/US$7
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
1H20M
12:05
Beijing South
13:25
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
1H20M
12:10
Beijing South
13:30
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing South
13:1613:18Tianjin South
14:0214:04Dezhou East
14:3814:40Jinan East
15:0315:05Zibo North
15:3215:34Weifang North
16:20-Qingdao North
1H22M
12:40
Beijing South
14:02
Dezhou East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
1H22M
12:45
Beijing South
14:07
Dezhou East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H31M
12:50
Beijing South
14:21
Dezhou East
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H21M
13:05
Beijing South
14:26
Dezhou East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Beijing South
13:4213:45Langfang
14:4514:47Dezhou East
15:1115:28Jinan West
15:4515:48Jinan
16:3016:34Zibo
17:0917:11Weifang
17:3817:41Gaomi
18:32-Qingdao
1H25M
13:20
Beijing South
14:45
Dezhou East
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H14M
13:35
Beijing South
14:49
Dezhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
1H14M
13:40
Beijing South
14:54
Dezhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
13:45
Beijing South
15:13
Dezhou East
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
1H13M
14:05
Beijing South
15:18
Dezhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H13M
14:10
Beijing South
15:23
Dezhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Beijing South
15:3315:35Dezhou East
16:0016:02Jinan West
16:1916:21Jinan
16:2816:30Daminghu
17:0917:11Zibo
17:4617:48Weifang
18:1518:18Gaomi
18:5218:58Qingdao North
19:19-Qingdao
1H13M
14:20
Beijing South
15:33
Dezhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
1H20M
15:25
Beijing South
16:45
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
1H20M
15:30
Beijing South
16:50
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Beijing South
16:2616:28Cangzhou West
16:5517:05Dezhou East
17:2917:31Jinan West
17:4717:51Jinan
18:3318:35Zibo
19:1019:12Weifang
19:3919:41Gaomi
20:3320:35Laiyang
20:5620:58Taocunbei
21:1421:16Yantai South
21:2721:29Muping
21:4921:52Weihai
22:0522:07Wendeng East
22:19-Rongcheng
1H20M
15:35
Beijing South
16:55
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
1H27M
15:45
Beijing South
17:12
Dezhou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H31M
15:50
Beijing South
17:21
Dezhou East
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
1H30M
16:05
Beijing South
17:35
Dezhou East
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Beijing South
16:3116:33Langfang
17:3117:33Dezhou East
17:5717:59Jinan West
18:1518:17Jinan
19:0019:04Zibo
19:3919:47Weifang
21:01-Qingdao
1H21M
16:10
Beijing South
17:31
Dezhou East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H23M
16:25
Beijing South
17:48
Dezhou East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H27M
16:45
Beijing South
18:12
Dezhou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Beijing South
17:2417:33Tianjin South
18:1718:19Dezhou East
18:4318:49Jinan West
19:0619:08Jinan
19:5019:54Zibo
20:2920:33Weifang
21:3021:32Qingdao North
21:53-Qingdao
1H27M
16:50
Beijing South
18:17
Dezhou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G199
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:21Beijing South
17:5517:57Tianjin South
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:0719:22Jinan West
19:3919:41Jinan
20:0420:06Zhangqiu
20:4320:45Qingzhoushi
21:0621:08Weifang
21:3521:37Gaomi
22:28-Qingdao
1H20M
17:21
Beijing South
18:41
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H20M
17:36
Beijing South
18:56
Dezhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Z139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:49Beijing
20:0720:15Tianjin West
21:0821:10Cangzhou
22:0922:11Dezhou
01:5402:11Xuzhou
03:2103:24lingbi
03:4503:49sixian
04:2804:32yanghe
04:5404:58siyang
05:3305:37Huaian
06:5907:02Yancheng [Jiangsu]
08:2308:28Haian
09:02-Nantong
3H20M
18:49
Beijing
22:09
Dezhou
 
3H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
D717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Beijing
22:1922:21Dezhou
04:4504:51Nanjing
08:0208:04Haining
08:47-Hangzhou
3H3M
19:16
Beijing
22:19
Dezhou
 
3H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY75/US$11
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY210/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY165/US$24
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
4H27M
23:20
Beijing
03:47+1
Dezhou
 
4H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:49Beijing
01:4801:58Tianjin West
03:0603:12Cangzhou
04:3304:35Dezhou
06:0406:20Daminghu
07:2007:24Zibo
08:1908:44Weifang
09:4409:48Jiaozhou
11:4011:57Taocun
13:0213:04Rushan
14:0014:02Wendeng
14:42-Weihai
4H44M
23:49
Beijing
04:33+1
Dezhou
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Beijing-Dezhou
China Train Search