Home > China Train

Beijing to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:14Zhengzhou
15:0915:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
21H10M
05:14
Beijing West
02:24+1
Changsha
 
21H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing West
07:3407:36Zhuozhou East
07:5708:00Baoding East
08:2708:29Zhengding Airport
08:4308:46Shijiazhuang
09:0109:03Gaoyi West
09:2109:23Xingtai East
09:3909:44Handan East
10:3810:43Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Xuchang East
11:3611:38Zhumadian West
12:0312:05Xinyang East
12:4912:55Wuhan
13:1913:31Xianning North
14:0114:12Yueyang East
14:4714:50Changsha South
15:2715:30Hengyang East
15:5916:01Qidong
16:1516:17Qiyang
16:3816:42Yongzhou
16:5917:01Dongan East
17:4117:43Xingan North
18:1618:19Guilin
18:4118:43Yongfu South
19:0519:07Luzhai North
19:3619:39Liuzhou
20:0420:06Laibin North
20:4921:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:30-Beihai
7H39M
07:08
Beijing West
14:47
Changsha South
 
7H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Beijing West
07:5207:54Zhuozhou East
08:1508:17Baoding East
08:5308:59Shijiazhuang
09:2709:35Xingtai East
09:5109:55Handan East
10:2210:24Hebi East
10:4010:42Xinxiang East
11:0311:06Zhengzhou East
11:5211:54Zhumadian West
12:3212:34Xiaogan North
13:0513:08Wuhan
14:2614:29Changsha South
15:0615:08Hengyang East
15:4115:43Chenzhou West
16:1416:16Shaoguan
17:1317:17Guangzhou South
17:3417:36Humen [Dongguan]
18:03-Shenzhen [Futian]
6H59M
07:27
Beijing West
14:26
Changsha South
 
6H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing West
09:0709:09Shijiazhuang
10:3010:33Zhengzhou East
12:1712:20Wuhan
13:3813:44Changsha South
15:0815:12Huaihua South
16:4316:47Guiyang North
18:49-Kunming South
5H38M
08:00
Beijing West
13:38
Changsha South
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
21H37M
08:18
Beijing West
05:55+1
Changsha
 
21H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
14H42M
08:36
Beijing West
23:18
Changsha
 
14H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
21H5M
08:37
Beijing
05:42+1
Changsha
 
21H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
19H25M
08:42
Beijing West
04:07+1
Changsha
 
19H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
G83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Beijing West
10:0210:05Shijiazhuang
11:2611:29Zhengzhou East
13:1613:19Wuhan
14:38-Changsha South
5H43M
08:55
Beijing West
14:38
Changsha South
 
5H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Beijing West
10:0710:10Shijiazhuang
11:3111:34Zhengzhou East
13:2113:24Wuhan
14:4314:46Changsha South
16:1016:14Huaihua South
17:47-Guiyang North
5H43M
09:00
Beijing West
14:43
Changsha South
 
5H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:38Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0617:08Hengyang East
17:4617:48Qiyang
18:0718:12Yongzhou
18:4818:50Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1119:13Xingan North
19:4619:50Guilin
20:5721:02Liuzhou
21:2721:29Laibin North
21:5021:52Binyang
22:18-Nanning East
7H4M
09:05
Beijing West
16:09
Changsha South
 
7H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:26Shijiazhuang
11:4111:43Gaoyi West
12:1212:15Handan East
12:3212:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:39Changsha South
17:0217:04Shaoshan South
17:2117:23Loudi South
17:4717:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2218:30Huaihua South
18:5819:00Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:20Guiyang North
20:4920:51Anshun West
21:5721:59Qujing North
22:34-Kunming South
6H31M
10:05
Beijing West
16:36
Changsha South
 
6H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Beijing West
11:1411:16Baoding East
11:5211:59Shijiazhuang
12:2712:36Xingtai East
13:0413:06Anyang East
13:4813:51Zhengzhou East
14:2414:26Luohe West
15:0615:08Xinyang East
15:5215:57Wuhan
16:2116:23Xianning North
16:5316:55Yueyang East
17:2917:32Changsha South
18:0118:03Hengshan West
18:4418:46Chenzhou West
19:4419:46Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:16-Guangzhou South
6H56M
10:33
Beijing West
17:29
Changsha South
 
6H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4618:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
7H3M
11:43
Beijing West
18:46
Changsha South
 
7H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
Z35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Beijing West
17:3317:42Zhengzhou
22:2322:29Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:4501:51Changsha
09:16-Guangzhou
13H56M
11:49
Beijing West
01:45+1
Changsha
 
13H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY975.5/US$148
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3120:33Leiyang West
21:3521:37Yingde West
22:19-Guangzhou South
7H16M
12:13
Beijing West
19:29
Changsha South
 
7H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5210:54Yuping
12:5612:59Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
14H25M
12:34
Beijing West
02:59+1
Changsha
 
14H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
16H44M
12:37
Beijing
05:21+1
Changsha
 
16H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
Z97
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing West
18:2518:31Zhengzhou
23:0823:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3002:36Changsha
10:04-Guangzhou East
13H50M
12:40
Beijing West
02:30+1
Changsha
 
13H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY975.5/US$148
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
G533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Beijing West
14:0914:11Shijiazhuang
15:3215:35Zhengzhou East
17:2017:23Wuhan
18:4118:45Changsha South
19:2019:22Loudi South
20:03-Shaoyang
5H39M
13:02
Beijing West
18:41
Changsha South
 
5H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Beijing West
13:3713:39Gaobeidian East
14:0814:20Dingzhou East
14:4414:48Shijiazhuang
16:1716:20Zhengzhou East
17:0917:11Zhumadian West
18:1718:21Wuhan
19:1019:12Yueyang East
19:3219:34Miluo East
19:5319:56Changsha South
20:3320:36Hengyang East
22:29-Guangzhou South
6H46M
13:07
Beijing West
19:53
Changsha South
 
6H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Beijing West
15:2215:24Baoding East
16:0016:06Shijiazhuang
16:5716:59Anyang East
17:4117:44Zhengzhou East
18:0618:08Xuchang East
18:2418:26Luohe West
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:5320:55Miluo East
21:14-Changsha South
6H33M
14:41
Beijing West
21:14
Changsha South
 
6H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
G505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing West
16:2116:23Baoding East
16:5917:03Shijiazhuang
17:3117:33Xingtai East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:1918:21Hebi East
18:5418:57Zhengzhou East
19:4319:45Zhumadian West
20:2320:25Xiaogan North
20:5620:59Wuhan
21:3221:34Chibi North
21:5621:58Yueyang East
22:32-Changsha South
6H52M
15:40
Beijing West
22:32
Changsha South
 
6H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
Z77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Beijing West
18:3918:44Shijiazhuang
22:0722:18Zhengzhou
02:5703:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:25Changsha
08:1708:23Loudi
12:2012:28Huaihua
14:0214:05Yuping
16:0716:10Kaili
18:42-Guiyang
14H4M
16:15
Beijing West
06:19+1
Changsha
 
14H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:3717:43Zhaoqing
21:0721:17Maoming
22:0622:14Zhanjiang West
00:1600:24Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
14H6M
17:54
Beijing West
08:00+1
Changsha
 
14H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY975.5/US$148
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
Z1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing West
20:2420:30Shijiazhuang
23:5323:59Zhengzhou
04:3804:44Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:4206:45Yueyang
08:07-Changsha
14H7M
18:00
Beijing West
08:07+1
Changsha
 
14H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:27Changsha
15:0715:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3816:46Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4320:46Xingan North
21:2421:44Guilin North
00:1900:39Liuzhou
02:5402:59Guigang
04:0904:20Yulin [Guangxi]
06:33-Zhanjiang
20H6M
18:12
Beijing West
14:18+1
Changsha
 
20H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
Z207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Tianjin
19:1919:22Langfang North
20:1420:55Beijing
22:1522:26Baoding
23:4123:47Shijiazhuang
08:0508:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1210:17Yueyang
11:38-Changsha
14H43M
20:55
Beijing
11:38+1
Changsha
 
14H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$80
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:10Beijing West
23:3423:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1916:29Guilin North
18:1818:38Liuzhou
20:4320:50Nanning East
21:04-Nanning
14H7M
21:10
Beijing West
11:17+1
Changsha
 
14H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:16Beijing West
22:2922:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:2907:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:25-Kunming
14H34M
21:16
Beijing West
11:50+1
Changsha
 
14H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5418:14Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3319:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:3920:45Jianghua
21:4321:50Hezhou
23:1223:17Wuzhou
01:0201:20Yulin [Guangxi]
02:1402:19Guigang
05:05-Nanning
16H8M
22:00
Beijing West
14:08+1
Changsha
 
16H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY975.5/US$148
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:3815:41Changsha South
18:0118:06Guangzhou South
18:3518:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
5H38M
10:00
Beijing West
15:38
Changsha South
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$311
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4209:48Yongzhou
11:3211:38Guilin
13:0913:17Liuzhou
15:1215:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
14H4M
16:09
Beijing West
06:13+1
Changsha
 
14H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Ask a Question about Beijing-Changsha
China Train Search