Home > China Train

Beihai to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Liuzhou
07:0007:02Laibin North
07:4507:48Nanning East
07:5908:03Nanning
08:4608:51Pingguo
09:3309:37Baise
11:1111:13Puzhehei
11:5011:52Mile
12:2712:34Kunming South
12:5212:57Kunming
13:4413:46Guangtong North
14:0014:02Chuxiong
14:4014:42Xiangyun
15:04-Dali [Yunnan]
1H42M
07:48
Beihai
09:30
Nanning
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beihai
08:4508:47Qinzhou East
09:3009:56Nanning East
10:4410:46Guigang
11:0911:11Guiping
11:4611:48Tengxian
12:0112:05Wuzhou South
12:1912:21Yunan
13:1013:16Zhaoqing East
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:00-Guangzhou South
1H20M
08:10
Beihai
09:30
Nanning East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
1H34M
08:28
Beihai
10:02
Nanning
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beihai
08:4908:51Hepu
09:1709:19Qinzhou East
10:1610:36Nanning
10:4710:53Nanning East
11:3511:37Laibin North
12:0312:06Liuzhou
12:3412:36Luzhai North
13:26-Guilin North
1H40M
08:36
Beihai
10:16
Nanning
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D3944
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Beihai
09:2309:25Qinzhou East
10:0810:12Nanning East
10:2310:31Nanning
10:5210:54Nanning West
11:1411:18Pingguo
11:4411:46Tianyang
12:0212:07Baise
13:0013:03Guangnanxian
13:1813:20Zhulin
13:3613:40Puzhehei
14:1214:14Mile
14:4414:50Kunming South
15:0815:12Kunming
16:0716:09Chuxiong
16:4816:50Xiangyun
17:12-Dali [Yunnan]
1H35M
08:48
Beihai
10:23
Nanning
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
09:04
Beihai
10:24
Nanning East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Beihai
09:3009:32Hepu
09:5810:00Qinzhou East
10:4311:03Nanning East
11:5111:53Guigang
12:1612:18Guiping
12:3312:35Pingnan South
12:5913:01Tengxian
13:1413:18Wuzhou South
14:2614:28Sanshui South
14:4114:43Foshan West
15:03-Guangzhou South
1H20M
09:22
Beihai
10:42
Nanning East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Beihai
08:1408:16Qinzhou East
09:0709:29Nanning
09:4009:43Nanning East
10:2510:27Laibin North
10:5310:56Liuzhou
11:4211:44Yongfu South
12:0712:10Guilin
12:4212:44Xingan North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:3013:32Dongan East
13:4913:53Yongzhou
14:0914:11Qiyang
14:2514:27Qidong
14:5815:01Hengyang East
15:4315:48Changsha South
16:2116:23Yueyang East
17:1517:20Wuhan
18:0318:05Xinyang East
18:3018:37Zhumadian West
18:5518:57Luohe West
19:1419:16Xuchang East
19:3819:43Zhengzhou East
20:2520:27Anyang East
20:5520:57Xingtai East
21:2521:30Shijiazhuang
22:0622:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
1H22M
09:50
Beihai
11:12
Nanning
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY195.5/US$29
D3956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beihai
11:0311:05Hepu
11:3111:33Qinzhou East
12:1612:26Nanning East
12:3812:42Nanning
13:2213:26Pingguo
13:5213:54Tianyang
14:1014:15Baise
14:5014:52Funing [Yunnan]
15:1415:17Guangnanxian
15:4415:48Puzhehei
16:2016:22Mile
16:3816:41Shilin [Yunnan] West
16:5917:13Kunming South
17:3117:35Kunming
18:2218:24Guangtong North
18:3818:40Chuxiong
19:1819:20Xiangyun
19:42-Dali [Yunnan]
1H48M
10:50
Beihai
12:38
Nanning
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D8408
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beihai
11:4111:45Hepu
12:1112:13Qinzhou East
13:1213:33Nanning
13:4413:47Nanning East
14:1314:15Binyang
14:3514:37Laibin North
15:0315:07Liuzhou
15:3515:37Luzhai North
16:18-Guilin
1H42M
11:32
Beihai
13:14
Nanning
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D8494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanning East
08:5708:59Laibin North
09:2509:29Liuzhou
10:1510:17Yongfu South
10:3810:50Guilin
11:0011:09Guilin North
11:46-Sanjiang South
1H36M
12:26
Beihai
14:02
Nanning
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D3568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beihai
13:3113:33Hepu
13:5914:01Qinzhou East
15:0015:25Nanning
15:3615:43Nanning East
16:2516:27Laibin North
16:5317:01Liuzhou
17:2917:31Luzhai North
17:5317:55Yongfu South
18:2018:24Guilin
18:3518:41Guilin North
19:3419:36Congjiang
20:1620:18Sanduxian
21:12-Guiyang North
1H42M
13:18
Beihai
15:00
Nanning
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D3720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beihai
13:3113:33Hepu
13:5914:01Qinzhou East
14:4415:05Nanning East
15:3515:37Binyang
16:4916:51Tengxian
17:0417:08Wuzhou South
17:3717:39Nanjiangkou
18:1618:19Zhaoqing East
18:3918:44Foshan West
19:04-Guangzhou South
1H26M
14:02
Beihai
15:28
Nanning East
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beihai
07:1307:15Hepu
07:4107:43Qinzhou East
08:2908:32Nanning East
08:45-Nanning
1H26M
14:14
Beihai
15:40
Nanning East
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Beihai
15:0115:03Qinzhou East
15:4615:49Nanning East
16:0016:05Nanning
16:2616:28Nanning West
17:0417:08Tiandong North
17:1817:20Tianyang
17:3617:41Baise
18:3418:37Guangnanxian
18:5218:54Zhulin
19:1019:14Puzhehei
19:5820:01Shilin [Yunnan] West
20:19-Kunming South
1H34M
14:26
Beihai
16:00
Nanning
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Beihai
15:0615:08Hepu
15:3415:36Qinzhou East
16:1916:45Nanning East
17:1517:17Binyang
18:0918:12Pingnan South
18:4518:51Wuzhou South
19:1819:20Nanjiangkou
20:1420:17Foshan West
20:37-Guangzhou South
1H27M
14:40
Beihai
16:07
Nanning East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beihai
15:3815:40Hepu
16:0616:08Qinzhou East
16:5817:18Nanning
18:0718:09Laibin North
18:3518:40Liuzhou
19:4519:50Guilin
20:0020:05Guilin North
20:4220:44Sanjiang South
21:0721:09Congjiang
22:40-Guiyang North
1H33M
14:49
Beihai
16:22
Nanning
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D3728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Beihai
15:5415:56Qinzhou East
16:4017:05Nanning East
17:3517:37Binyang
18:1818:20Guiping
18:5518:57Tengxian
19:1019:14Wuzhou South
19:5319:55Yunfu East
20:2020:22Zhaoqing East
20:4220:52Foshan West
21:11-Guangzhou South
1H21M
15:34
Beihai
16:55
Nanning East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8410
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Beihai
16:2116:23Hepu
16:4916:52Qinzhou East
17:5218:18Nanning
18:2918:35Nanning East
19:0119:03Binyang
19:2319:25Laibin North
19:5119:56Liuzhou
20:2420:26Luzhai North
20:4820:50Yongfu South
21:1321:16Guilin
21:27-Guilin North
1H43M
16:13
Beihai
17:56
Nanning
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D3736
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
17:05
Beihai
18:25
Nanning East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H29M
17:44
Beihai
19:13
Nanning East
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H45M
17:53
Beihai
19:38
Nanning
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D8414
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Beihai
18:0618:08Hepu
18:3418:37Qinzhou East
19:3820:00Nanning
20:1120:16Nanning East
20:4220:49Binyang
21:0921:11Laibin North
21:3721:42Liuzhou
22:47-Guilin
1H40M
18:18
Beihai
19:58
Nanning
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D8416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:24Beihai
18:5919:01Qinzhou East
19:5820:20Nanning
20:3120:34Nanning East
21:1621:18Laibin North
21:4421:48Liuzhou
22:53-Guilin
1H43M
18:33
Beihai
20:16
Nanning
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D8308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Beihai
17:3517:37Hepu
18:0318:05Qinzhou East
18:51-Nanning East
1H26M
18:55
Beihai
20:21
Nanning East
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Beihai
19:3419:36Hepu
20:0220:04Qinzhou East
20:47-Nanning East
1H26M
19:22
Beihai
20:48
Nanning East
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:18Beihai
19:3119:33Hepu
19:5920:01Qinzhou East
20:47-Nanning East
1H26M
20:08
Beihai
21:34
Nanning East
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:10Beihai
21:2321:25Hepu
21:5121:53Qinzhou East
22:39-Nanning East
1H20M
21:00
Beihai
22:20
Nanning East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:07Beihai
21:2021:22Hepu
21:4821:50Qinzhou East
22:4023:00Nanning
00:11-Liuzhou
1H33M
21:07
Beihai
22:40
Nanning
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D8406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beihai
11:0511:07Qinzhou East
12:0612:27Nanning
12:3812:42Nanning East
13:2413:26Laibin North
13:5213:57Liuzhou
14:4314:45Yongfu South
15:17-Guilin North
1H36M
10:30
Beihai
12:06
Nanning
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D8314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:42Beihai
19:5519:57Hepu
20:2320:25Qinzhou East
21:08-Nanning East
1H26M
20:23
Beihai
21:49
Nanning East
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Ask a Question about Beihai-Nanning
China Train Search