Home > China Train

Zhengzhou to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Yantai
10:0810:11Taocun
10:2610:29Xujiadian
10:5310:56Laiyang
11:1411:17Laixi
12:0712:18Lancun
12:3412:38Jiaozhou
13:2113:28Zhucheng
13:5213:55Wulian
14:2214:24Juxian
14:3414:41Yishui
14:5615:00Yinan
15:3215:38LinYi East
16:1816:21Tancheng
16:5317:12Xinyi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:46Pizhou
18:4118:56Xuzhou
19:4719:51Dangshan [Anhui]
20:4020:45Shangqiu
21:1221:22Ninglingxian
21:5522:08Lankao
22:4022:45Kaifeng
23:3600:14Zhengzhou
01:0901:12Xuchang
02:2602:29Zhumadian
03:2803:31Xinyang
06:0806:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:1707:21Xianning
07:5608:35Chibi
09:4309:48Yueyang
10:2910:38Miluo
11:2811:47Changsha
12:2612:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:2513:28Hengshan
14:0514:14Hengyang
14:5915:02Leiyang
16:0116:06Chenzhou
17:45-Shaoguan East
20:2420:24Guangzhou
20H10M
00:14
Zhengzhou
20:24
Guangzhou
 
20H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
Z263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Lhasa
16:3216:38Nakchu
02:4003:05Golmud
05:4005:44Delingha
10:2010:50Xining
13:2513:41Lanzhou
21:4922:03Xian
03:5904:07Zhengzhou
08:4208:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1312:19Changsha
15:4615:51Chenzhou
20:00-Guangzhou
15H53M
04:07
Zhengzhou
20:00
Guangzhou
 
15H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
G93
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Zhengzhou East
08:1908:21Xuchang East
08:5008:52Zhumadian West
09:5509:58Wuhan
11:1611:20Changsha South
11:5711:59Hengyang East
13:50-Guangzhou South
5H54M
07:56
Zhengzhou East
13:50
Guangzhou South
 
5H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
G541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Zhengzhou East
08:5909:01Luohe West
09:1909:21Zhumadian West
09:4609:48Xinyang East
10:3210:39Wuhan
11:0311:05Xianning North
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:4412:46Hengyang East
13:1913:21Chenzhou West
13:5213:59Shaoguan
14:56-Guangzhou South
6H31M
08:25
Zhengzhou East
14:56
Guangzhou South
 
6H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
K225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Lanzhou
22:5222:55Dingxi
23:4823:51Longxi
00:1600:19Wushan
00:5100:53Gangu
02:0702:11Tianshui
04:4904:55Baoji
05:2505:28Caijiapo
06:3206:35Xianyang
07:1207:20Xian
07:5908:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:1110:14Lingbao
10:5610:59Sanmenxia
11:5111:53Mianchi
12:2312:26Xinanxian
12:5012:55Luoyang
13:3213:35Gongyi
14:3514:50Zhengzhou
15:5315:55Changge
16:1216:15Xuchang
16:3416:36Linying
17:0217:18Luohe
17:3517:41Xiping
18:0818:12Zhumadian
18:2818:31Queshan
19:1819:23Xinyang
21:1021:13Xiaogan
22:3823:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Yueyang
03:3103:40Changsha
05:4105:47Hengyang
07:2807:34Chenzhou
09:1309:19Shaoguan East
10:1310:22Yingde
12:04-Guangzhou
21H14M
14:50
Zhengzhou
12:04+1
Guangzhou
 
21H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
Z189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Zhengzhou
17:2417:27Xuchang
18:0018:03Luohe
18:3318:36Zhumadian
19:2919:32Xinyang
21:4921:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2301:29Changsha
04:5805:02Chenzhou
06:3906:44Shaoguan East
09:23-Guangzhou
16H43M
16:40
Zhengzhou
09:23+1
Guangzhou
 
16H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
G547
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Zhengzhou East
17:0817:10Xuchang East
17:3917:41Zhumadian West
17:5818:03Minggang East
18:1618:19Xinyang East
19:0319:07Wuhan
19:4019:46Chibi North
20:0720:09Yueyang East
20:4320:52Changsha South
21:0721:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:3621:38Hengyang East
22:1122:13Chenzhou West
22:4422:46Shaoguan
23:43-Guangzhou South
6H59M
16:44
Zhengzhou East
23:43
Guangzhou South
 
6H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
T123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Changchun
22:3222:34Siping
00:1200:19Shenyang North
04:0004:06Shanhaiguan
04:3004:33Qinhuangdao
05:2706:00Luanxian
06:4606:48Tangshan [Hebei]
08:0008:24Tianjin
09:5010:04Bazhou
10:4710:49Xushui
11:0511:11Baoding
12:3012:36Shijiazhuang
14:0414:08Handan
15:5015:52Xinxiang
16:4217:04Zhengzhou
18:5518:59Zhumadian
19:5420:13Xinyang
21:4621:49Xiaogan
22:5623:23Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Yueyang
02:4902:55Changsha
04:5004:56Hengyang
06:3506:41Chenzhou
10:48-Guangzhou
17H44M
17:04
Zhengzhou
10:48+1
Guangzhou
 
17H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
Z35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Beijing West
17:3317:42Zhengzhou
22:2322:29Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:4501:51Changsha
09:16-Guangzhou
15H34M
17:42
Zhengzhou
09:16+1
Guangzhou
 
15H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1102/US$157
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
Z97
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing West
18:2518:31Zhengzhou
23:0823:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3002:36Changsha
10:04-Guangzhou East
15H33M
18:31
Zhengzhou
10:04+1
Guangzhou East
 
15H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$53
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1102/US$157
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
Z167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao
14:5915:23Gaomi
15:5616:01Weifang
16:4316:47Zibo
17:4218:08Jinan
18:5418:57Taishan
19:5319:56Yanzhou
20:3820:42Tengzhou
21:0221:04Zaozhuang West
21:5922:14Xuzhou
23:3623:40Shangqiu
00:5100:54Kaifeng
01:3601:51Zhengzhou
03:0103:04Luohe
03:3403:37Zhumadian
04:3004:33Xinyang
06:5007:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:4307:46Xianning
09:1109:13Yueyang
10:3410:40Changsha
11:1611:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:4012:45Hengyang
14:2314:32Chenzhou
16:09-Shaoguan East
18:5218:52Guangzhou East
17H1M
01:51
Zhengzhou
18:52
Guangzhou East
 
17H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
Z137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Urumqi
21:2021:22Turpan North
22:0622:08Shanshan North
00:0500:23Kumul
03:0203:10Liuyuan
05:5005:58Jiayuguan
07:5207:58Zhangye
10:1110:17Wuwei
13:1813:34Lanzhou
15:4115:47Longxi
16:3416:48Gangu
17:5818:10Tianshui
20:4420:54Baoji
22:3322:41Xian
03:1503:18Luoyang
04:3904:49Zhengzhou
06:2506:28Zhumadian
07:2107:24Xinyang
09:3509:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5311:56Yueyang
13:1713:23Changsha
13:5914:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:2415:28Hengyang
17:0617:11Chenzhou
18:48-Shaoguan East
21:22-Guangzhou
16H33M
04:49
Zhengzhou
21:22
Guangzhou
 
16H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
G73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Anyang East
10:2210:24Xinxiang East
10:4510:48Zhengzhou East
11:1011:12Xuchang East
11:2811:30Luohe West
12:4912:56Wuhan
14:1514:19Changsha South
14:5614:58Hengyang East
15:3115:33Chenzhou West
16:0416:06Shaoguan
17:0317:07Guangzhou South
17:2417:26Humen [Dongguan]
17:44-Shenzhen North
6H19M
10:48
Zhengzhou East
17:07
Guangzhou South
 
6H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
G531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Shijiazhuang
09:4109:45Xingtai East
10:2410:26Hebi East
10:5811:06Zhengzhou East
11:2811:35Xuchang East
12:0512:19Zhumadian West
12:3612:38Minggang East
12:5113:10Xinyang East
13:2813:35Xiaogan North
14:0614:13Wuhan
15:0515:11Yueyang East
15:4515:49Changsha South
16:2716:29Hengyang East
17:0217:04Chenzhou West
18:0118:03Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3318:37Guangzhou South
18:5418:56Humen [Dongguan]
19:13-Shenzhen North
7H27M
11:06
Zhengzhou East
18:33
Guangzhou South
 
7H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
6H23M
11:21
Zhengzhou East
17:44
Guangzhou North
 
6H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1021/US$146
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY638/US$91
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2016/US$288
T369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Dalian
15:5716:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:3416:37Pulandian
16:5617:00Wafangdian
17:4717:50Xiongqiucheng
18:3118:37Dashiqiao
19:3819:51Panjin
20:2020:23Goubangzi
21:1021:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:4921:51Huludao
22:3122:33Suizhong
23:1823:24Shanhaiguan
01:2401:27Tangshan [Hebei]
02:5203:01Tianjin
05:3005:36Baoding
06:1106:14Dingzhou
07:0107:09Shijiazhuang
08:0308:06Xingtai
08:4108:47Handan
09:2809:32Anyang
10:2810:31Xinxiang
11:2311:44Zhengzhou
13:0213:05Luohe
13:4113:44Zhumadian
14:3914:42Xinyang
15:3115:34Guangshui
16:2116:24Xiaogan
17:1917:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:1518:18Xianning
18:4218:45Chibi
19:4619:49Yueyang
21:1221:19Changsha
21:5521:59Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:2023:24Hengyang
01:0301:09Chenzhou
02:4602:52Shaoguan East
05:23-Guangzhou
17H39M
11:44
Zhengzhou
05:23+1
Guangzhou
 
17H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
G95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Xian North
11:4711:50Zhengzhou
13:4813:51Wuhan
15:1015:14Changsha South
17:35-Guangzhou South
5H45M
11:50
Zhengzhou
17:35
Guangzhou South
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$296
G817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5216:00Changsha South
16:3716:39Hengyang East
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4517:47Shaoguan
18:4418:48Guangzhou South
19:0519:07Humen [Dongguan]
19:24-Shenzhen North
6H42M
12:02
Zhengzhou
18:44
Guangzhou South
 
6H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$296
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
5H31M
12:34
Zhengzhou East
18:05
Guangzhou South
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
G275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Qingdao
06:3506:37Qingdao North
07:3207:34Weifang
07:5808:00Qingzhoushi
08:1808:20Zibo
09:0709:10Jinan
09:4809:55Qufu East
10:1810:20Zaozhuang
10:3810:53Xuzhou East
11:2511:27Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:1312:20Kaifeng North
12:4112:44Zhengzhou East
13:3413:36Zhumadian West
14:0114:09Xinyang East
14:5415:02Wuhan
16:2116:29Changsha South
17:1917:21Leiyang West
18:0918:11Shaoguan
18:4318:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:15-Guangzhou South
6H31M
12:44
Zhengzhou East
19:15
Guangzhou South
 
6H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
G821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:22Humen [Dongguan]
20:39-Shenzhen North
6H40M
13:15
Zhengzhou
19:55
Guangzhou South
 
6H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$296
G831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Lanzhou West
08:3308:35Dingxi North
09:1409:16Qinan
09:3109:34Tianshui South
10:1810:21Baoji South
10:3310:35Qishan
11:0411:07Xianyangqindu
11:1911:30Xian North
12:0012:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Mianchi South
13:0113:03Luoyang Longmen
13:4113:46Zhengzhou
14:1814:20Xuchang East
14:3614:43Luohe West
15:0115:05Zhumadian West
16:1116:16Wuhan
16:4016:42Xianning North
17:1317:15Yueyang East
17:4817:53Changsha South
18:0818:10Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:3718:40Hengyang East
19:1219:14Chenzhou West
19:4619:48Shaoguan
20:45-Guangzhou South
6H59M
13:46
Zhengzhou
20:45
Guangzhou South
 
6H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$296
G545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Zhengzhou East
14:2614:32Xuchang East
14:4815:01Luohe West
15:1915:21Zhumadian West
16:2816:31Wuhan
16:5516:57Xianning North
17:2717:29Yueyang East
18:0318:11Changsha South
18:4818:50Hengyang East
19:2319:25Chenzhou West
19:5619:58Shaoguan
20:5520:58Guangzhou South
21:2721:29Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:55-Zhuhai
6H51M
14:04
Zhengzhou East
20:55
Guangzhou South
 
6H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
G75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Jiaozuo
14:0614:11Zhengzhou
14:4314:45Xuchang East
15:1415:16Zhumadian West
15:3315:44Minggang East
15:5715:59Xinyang East
16:4316:48Wuhan
17:1217:14Xianning North
17:4417:46Yueyang East
18:2018:23Changsha South
19:0019:02Hengyang East
19:3519:37Chenzhou West
20:0820:10Shaoguan
21:0721:10Guangzhou South
21:39-Shenzhen North
6H56M
14:11
Zhengzhou
21:07
Guangzhou South
 
6H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$296
G305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin West
11:4211:44Baiyangdian
12:2912:32Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Handan East
14:0814:11Zhengzhou East
15:5616:00Wuhan
16:5016:52Yueyang East
17:2617:30Changsha South
18:0718:09Hengyang East
20:0020:04Guangzhou South
20:3520:38Shenzhen North
20:4620:48Shenzhen [Futian]
21:02-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
5H49M
14:11
Zhengzhou East
20:00
Guangzhou South
 
5H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:15Zhengzhou
15:0815:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
20H51M
14:15
Zhengzhou
11:06+1
Guangzhou
 
20H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
G2055
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Jinan West
10:3710:40Yucheng East
10:5010:53Pingyuan East
11:0311:06Dezhou East
11:2211:24Jingzhou [Hebei]
11:4011:42Hengshui North
12:2112:26Shijiazhuang
13:0613:08Handan East
13:2513:33Anyang East
13:4813:50Hebi East
14:0614:08Xinxiang East
14:2914:38Zhengzhou East
15:1215:14Luohe West
15:5215:54Xinyang East
16:3816:43Wuhan
17:0717:09Xianning North
18:0818:17Changsha South
18:5418:56Hengyang East
19:2919:31Chenzhou West
20:0220:04Shaoguan
21:01-Guangzhou South
6H23M
14:38
Zhengzhou East
21:01
Guangzhou South
 
6H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
G835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Xian North
13:0013:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2113:23Lingbao West
14:0414:06Luoyang Longmen
14:4414:47Zhengzhou
15:2015:22Xuchang East
16:1116:13Xinyang East
16:5717:04Wuhan
17:2817:30Xianning North
18:0018:02Yueyang East
18:3618:39Changsha South
19:1619:18Hengyang East
19:5119:53Chenzhou West
20:2420:26Shaoguan
21:23-Guangzhou South
6H36M
14:47
Zhengzhou
21:23
Guangzhou South
 
6H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$296
G825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
6H44M
15:04
Zhengzhou
21:48
Guangzhou South
 
6H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$296
G839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
6H10M
15:36
Zhengzhou
21:46
Guangzhou North
 
6H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1026/US$147
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY641/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2025/US$289
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
6H30M
15:51
Zhengzhou East
22:21
Guangzhou South
 
6H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$295
Z235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:39Harbin West
01:5902:05Shenyang North
06:3606:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:58Tianjin
10:0110:04Xushui
10:1910:25Baoding
11:4011:46Shijiazhuang
13:5313:57Anyang
14:4814:53Xinxiang
15:3915:58Zhengzhou
17:0917:12Luohe
18:3118:34Xinyang
20:4720:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:1500:21Changsha
00:5701:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:2102:25Hengyang
04:0304:08Chenzhou
05:4505:51Shaoguan East
08:30-Guangzhou East
16H32M
15:58
Zhengzhou
08:30+1
Guangzhou East
 
16H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
G843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Lanzhou West
11:3911:41Qinan
11:5611:59Tianshui South
12:3912:42Baoji South
13:0613:08Yangling South
13:3713:50Xian North
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3814:40Lingbao West
15:2115:23Luoyang Longmen
15:3715:39Gongyi South
16:0916:17Zhengzhou
17:0217:04Luohe West
17:2217:24Zhumadian West
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:3518:44Wuhan
19:3519:37Yueyang East
20:1220:16Changsha South
20:5320:55Hengyang East
21:2821:34Chenzhou West
23:00-Guangzhou South
6H43M
16:17
Zhengzhou
23:00
Guangzhou South
 
6H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$296
Z89
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shijiazhuang
17:3317:37Xingtai
18:1018:15Handan
20:2520:32Zhengzhou
21:1421:16Xuchang
01:1601:34Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4904:55Changsha
08:2408:30Chenzhou
12:26-Guangzhou
15H54M
20:32
Zhengzhou
12:26+1
Guangzhou
 
15H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
Z13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shenyang North
07:4507:47Panjin North
08:1608:40Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0309:23Huludao North
09:5110:41Suizhong North
11:1011:19Shanhaiguan
13:0313:08Tangshan [Hebei]
14:3014:43Tianjin
18:1418:20Shijiazhuang
21:4322:06Zhengzhou
02:4502:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0706:13Changsha
09:4309:46Chenzhou
13:50-Guangzhou East
15H44M
22:06
Zhengzhou
13:50+1
Guangzhou East
 
15H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
K1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
19H37M
22:27
Zhengzhou
18:04+1
Guangzhou
 
19H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
T253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Tianjin
13:5614:01Bazhou
14:2414:26Baigou
14:3814:40Baiyangdian
14:5615:02Xushui
15:1915:25Baoding
16:0016:02Dingzhou
16:5517:15Shijiazhuang
17:4117:44Gaoyi
18:2818:32Xingtai
19:2920:04Handan
20:4720:49Anyang
21:4421:46Xinxiang
22:3822:46Zhengzhou
00:0400:07Luohe
03:5504:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2006:23Yueyang
07:4507:51Changsha
08:2708:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5410:03Hengyang
11:4211:46Chenzhou
13:2313:29Shaoguan East
15:51-Guangzhou
17H5M
22:46
Zhengzhou
15:51+1
Guangzhou
 
17H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:4717:53Zhaoqing
20:5421:00Maoming
22:0322:13Zhanjiang West
00:1600:23Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
15H50M
23:53
Zhengzhou
15:43+1
Guangzhou
 
15H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$50
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1102/US$157
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
Ask a Question about Zhengzhou-Guangzhou
China Train Search