Home > China Train

Liuyuan to Urumqi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:3111:33Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:26Huangshi
17:4117:43Ezhou
18:4419:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
05:5106:03Xian
06:2006:24Xianyang
06:5807:03Yangling
08:0208:25Baoji
10:0010:08Tianshui
11:1111:16Wushan
11:3911:44Longxi
14:0414:22Lanzhou
17:2417:30Wuwei
19:4519:51Zhangye
21:4121:43Jiuquan
22:0222:10Jiayuguan
00:4700:55Liuyuan
03:5004:00Kumul
06:3306:36Shanshan North
07:2207:25Turpan North
09:01-Urumqi
7H22M
02:24
Liuyuan
09:46
Urumqi
 
7H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
03:2003:50Nanyang
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:45Jiayuguan
03:1703:23Liuyuan
05:5706:03Kumul
08:3608:38Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
6H40M
03:23
Liuyuan
10:03
Urumqi
 
6H40M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:06Beijing West
23:5623:59Xuanhua
00:1800:24Zhangjiakou South
03:1203:22Datong
04:5705:07Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:1606:22Hohhot East
07:5508:17Baotou
10:2910:35Linhe
12:4012:46Huinong
13:5814:06Yinchuan
16:3316:48Zhongwei
20:0620:12Wuwei
20:4520:57Jinchang
22:3522:41Zhangye
00:3800:53Jiayuguan
03:3003:34Liuyuan
06:1406:26Kumul
08:2208:24Shanshan North
09:0709:09Turpan North
10:34-Urumqi
7H0M
03:34
Liuyuan
10:34
Urumqi
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0613:10Xuancheng
14:0514:11Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:5007:56Liuyuan
11:3911:56Kumul
14:3114:37Shanshan
15:5516:01Turpan
19:1019:12Malan
19:4719:49Heshuo
20:2320:25Yanqi
21:1321:28Korla
00:2700:30Luntai
02:2102:23Kuqa
02:5702:58Xinhe
06:30-Aksu
9H10M
07:49
Liuyuan
16:59
Urumqi
 
9H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:07Kunming
21:4121:45Qujing
22:5823:03Xuanwei
00:3000:40Liupanshui
03:4904:32Guiyang
08:2409:03Chongqing West
10:5511:00Nanchong North
12:5513:23Guangyuan
15:0015:04Longnan [Gansu]
16:3016:32Hadapu
19:2119:55Lanzhou
23:1423:20Wuwei
00:03-Jinchang
02:0202:08Zhangye
03:3503:38Qingshui
04:3804:47Jiayuguan
07:5307:59Liuyuan
11:1211:27Kumul
13:5814:04Shanshan
15:2715:33Turpan
17:38-Urumqi
9H39M
07:59
Liuyuan
17:38
Urumqi
 
9H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
Z69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:1311:19Baoding
12:4313:12Shijiazhuang North
14:0814:12Yangquan North
15:1115:19Taiyuan South
16:4616:50Lvliang
17:4017:44Suide
19:5619:59Dingbian
22:2822:43Zhongwei
02:1202:19Wuwei
02:5202:58Jinchang
04:3504:41Zhangye
05:4805:51Qingshui
06:4406:52Jiayuguan
07:5908:01Yumen
09:3109:39Liuyuan
12:1912:27Kumul
14:2314:26Shanshan North
15:0915:12Turpan North
16:39-Urumqi
7H23M
09:39
Liuyuan
17:02
Urumqi
 
7H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
T303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changchun
11:3811:41Siping
12:1012:13Changtu
12:3312:36Kaiyuan
12:5813:00Tieling
13:4714:08Shenyang North
16:0916:12Zhangwu
17:0317:06Ganqika
18:0618:29Tongliao
19:3919:42Kailu
21:0521:08Chabuga
22:0022:03Lindong
23:2123:37Daban
04:5405:04Sanggendalai
06:1706:23Zhengxiangbaiqi
07:4507:49Huade
08:3908:44Shangdu
10:0610:26Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
11:4812:08Hohhot East
14:0514:25Baotou
16:3516:41Linhe
18:0818:12Wuhai
18:5419:02Huinong
19:3519:37Shizuishan
20:1720:26Yinchuan
23:0123:18Zhongwei
02:4502:51Wuwei
03:2803:34Jinchang
05:1505:21Zhangye
07:2707:35Jiayuguan
10:1710:25Liuyuan
13:1113:22Kumul
15:3515:41Shanshan
16:5016:56Turpan
18:38-Urumqi
8H13M
10:25
Liuyuan
18:38
Urumqi
 
8H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qiqihaer
07:4207:46Daqing
08:4708:51Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:3509:52Harbin
11:0111:03Fuyu [Jilin]
11:4011:42Dehui
12:5513:02Changchun
13:5413:56Gongzhuling
14:3514:37Siping
15:4615:48Tieling
16:3716:45Shenyang North
18:1818:24Dahushan
18:5218:55Goubangzi
19:3919:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0022:06Shanhaiguan
00:0900:14Tangshan [Hebei]
02:0602:14Tianjin
05:3106:10Hengshui
06:4106:45Xinji
07:4608:03Shijiazhuang North
09:0909:13Yangquan North
10:3511:13Taiyuan
12:2312:25Fenyang
13:1213:19Lvliang
14:1814:22Suide
15:4915:55Jingbian
17:0717:09Dingbian
20:1720:32Zhongwei
00:0600:12Wuwei
00:5501:01Jinchang
02:5402:58Zhangye
05:2205:30Jiayuguan
06:5206:54Yumen
07:1407:17Shulehe
08:5209:00Liuyuan
13:2613:37Kumul
16:2016:26Shanshan
17:4917:55Turpan
19:52-Urumqi
10H5M
10:38
Liuyuan
20:43
Urumqi
 
10H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
D2701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Lanzhou West
09:4109:43Ledu
10:2410:36Xining
12:0212:04Minle
12:3112:35Zhangye West
13:0313:05Gaotai South
13:4813:50Jiuquan South
14:0214:08Jiayuguan South
15:4615:47Liuyuan South
17:1317:19Kumul
18:4718:48Shanshan North
19:2019:21Turpan North
20:25-Urumqi
4H9M
15:43
Liuyuan South
19:52
Urumqi
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
D55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Lanzhou
10:4410:55Xining
12:4812:53Zhangye West
13:5914:01Jiuquan South
14:1314:19Jiayuguan South
15:1315:20Yumen
16:2016:21Liuyuan South
17:47-Kumul
18:5919:00Tuha
19:1319:14Shanshan North
19:4119:42Turpan North
20:36-Urumqi
4H15M
16:21
Liuyuan South
20:36
Urumqi
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
D2703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Lanzhou West
09:5309:55Haishiwan
10:1910:21Ledu
11:0411:11Xining
11:4911:51Menyuan
12:4412:46Minle
13:1313:15Zhangye West
13:3213:34Linze South
13:5113:53Gaotai South
14:1714:19Qingshui North
14:4414:48Jiuquan South
15:0015:06Jiayuguan South
17:1417:15Liuyuan South
18:4118:47Kumul
20:0120:02Shanshan North
20:2920:30Turpan North
21:24-Urumqi
4H9M
17:15
Liuyuan South
21:24
Urumqi
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
K679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Xian
20:4620:49Xianyang
21:2821:31Yangling
22:0022:03Caijiapo
22:4122:50Baoji
00:3100:37Tianshui
02:0502:10Longxi
03:0603:11Dingxi
04:4104:56Lanzhou
08:2808:38Wuwei
09:2309:29Jinchang
10:4910:53Shandan
11:2911:35Zhangye
11:5912:03Linze
13:1013:13Qingshui
13:5714:01Jiuquan
14:2014:28Jiayuguan
15:3615:40Diwopu
16:1516:19Shulehe
17:5418:02Liuyuan
22:3522:55Kumul
01:3701:43Shanshan
03:0803:15Turpan
06:28-Urumqi
12H26M
18:02
Liuyuan
06:28+1
Urumqi
 
12H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:04Chongqing North
19:4019:43Hechuan
20:5120:56Nanchong North
21:3721:45Nanbu
23:0223:20Guangyuan
00:4900:55Longnan [Gansu]
02:2302:26Hadapu
02:4902:52Minxian
03:4803:53weiyuan
05:3405:49Lanzhou
06:0106:05Lanzhou West
09:2209:28Wuwei
12:0712:16Zhangye
13:0013:03Gaotai
14:3014:34Jiuquan
14:5315:01Jiayuguan
16:2416:27Yumen
18:1818:25Liuyuan
21:4021:55Kumul
00:2600:30Shanshan
01:4801:55Turpan
03:4503:47Malan
04:1304:15Heshuo
04:4104:43Yanqi
05:1905:33Korla
07:3607:38Luntai
08:5408:57Kuqa
09:2809:30Xinhe
11:50-Aksu
10H35M
18:25
Liuyuan
05:00+1
Urumqi
 
10H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
D2711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Lanzhou West
12:4312:45Ledu
13:2813:37Xining
13:5613:58Datong [Qinghai] West
15:1015:12Minle
15:3915:43Zhangye West
16:0016:03Linze South
16:5817:02Jiuquan South
17:1417:22Jiayuguan South
19:2519:26Liuyuan South
20:5220:58Kumul
22:0422:05Tuha
22:4022:41Turpan North
23:35-Urumqi
4H9M
19:26
Liuyuan South
23:35
Urumqi
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
T283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1422:18Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:1906:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:34Dengzhou
19:5419:58Zhenping
20:2020:24Neixiang
20:5220:56Xixia
01:2301:37Xian
03:3103:55Baoji
05:3105:38Tianshui
06:2006:22Gangu
07:0607:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:58Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
16:5116:56Qingshui
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:1100:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
9H34M
21:04
Liuyuan
06:38+1
Urumqi
 
9H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Jinan
16:4116:50Yancheng [Shandong]
17:0317:07Yucheng [Shandong]
17:3117:36Pingyuan
18:0918:13Dezhou
19:0219:08Hengshui
19:4019:42Xinji
19:5719:59Jinzhou [Hebei]
20:4921:37Shijiazhuang North
23:3323:51Taiyuan
01:4902:14Lvliang
05:4706:06Dingbian
08:4208:57Zhongwei
11:0511:07Tanjiajing
12:2612:33Wuwei
13:1613:22Jinchang
15:3715:43Zhangye
17:5217:54Jiuquan
20:0520:08Shulehe
21:4021:48Liuyuan
01:0801:19Kumul
03:5003:56Shanshan
05:1405:18Turpan
07:0807:20Urumqi
08:3508:37Manasi
08:4808:50Shihezi
09:1409:16Shawanxian
09:5209:58Kuitun
10:1210:14Wusu
13:52-Yining
9H20M
21:48
Liuyuan
07:08+1
Urumqi
 
9H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K2059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Chengdu
20:5921:04Deyang
21:4821:53Mianyang
22:3222:38Jiangyou
01:2301:33Guangyuan
03:1303:17Longnan [Gansu]
05:0005:04Hadapu
05:5305:57zhangxian
06:2706:29weiyuan
08:0508:20Lanzhou
11:4611:53Wuwei
12:3612:42Jinchang
14:0014:03Shandan
14:4114:47Zhangye
15:1115:15Linze
15:4815:52Gaotai
17:5718:00Jiuquan
18:1918:45Jiayuguan
20:0820:15Yumen
22:0022:10Liuyuan
01:1701:34Kumul
04:0504:11Shanshan
05:2905:35Turpan
07:22-Urumqi
9H26M
21:56
Liuyuan
07:22+1
Urumqi
 
9H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
T197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:54Zhengzhou
21:4821:50Gongyi
22:2822:36Luoyang
00:1000:13Sanmenxia
03:3103:39Xian
05:3905:48Baoji
07:2707:38Tianshui
08:2008:32Gangu
09:1609:21Longxi
10:1510:20Dingxi
11:4812:04Lanzhou
15:0515:11Wuwei
17:2617:32Zhangye
19:3819:47Jiayuguan
22:5823:08Liuyuan
03:4003:50Kumul
06:0106:04Shanshan North
06:5006:53Turpan North
08:29-Urumqi
9H21M
23:08
Liuyuan
08:29+1
Urumqi
 
9H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:2909:32Shihezi
09:5409:56Shawanxian
10:2810:34Kuitun
11:5912:05Jinghe South
14:18-Yining
8H20M
23:41
Liuyuan
08:01+1
Urumqi
 
8H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
Z135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:08Hengyang
15:3015:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1506:17Shanshan North
07:0307:06Turpan North
08:38-Urumqi
7H11M
01:27
Liuyuan
08:38
Urumqi
 
7H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Ask a Question about Liuyuan-Urumqi
China Train Search