Home > China Train

Taian [Shandong] to Qufu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Jinan West
07:0007:03Taian [Shandong]
07:2207:25Qufu East
07:4207:44Tengzhou East
08:0908:30Xuzhou East
08:5608:58Yongcheng North
09:2209:24Shangqiu
10:1410:17Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Luoyang Longmen
12:0112:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:32Xian North
12:4512:47Xianyangqindu
13:2713:30Baoji South
14:1414:16Tianshui South
14:4614:48tongwei
15:1415:16Dingxi North
15:46-Lanzhou West
19M
07:03
Taian [Shandong]
07:22
Qufu East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Jinan West
07:1207:14Taian [Shandong]
07:3307:36Qufu East
08:0008:03Zaozhuang
08:2108:23Xuzhou East
08:4208:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:0709:09Bengbu South
09:2909:31Shuijiahu
10:0510:10Hefei South
10:3910:41Wuwei [Anhui]
11:0011:02Nanling
11:2111:23Jingde
11:3411:38Jixi North
11:4811:50Shexian [Huangshan] North
11:5912:02Huangshan North
12:2312:25Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:4912:52Shangrao
13:1413:16Wuyishan North
13:4013:42Jianou West
14:30-Fuzhou
19M
07:14
Taian [Shandong]
07:33
Qufu East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0309:06Xiaoxian North
09:4009:42Shangqiu
10:0610:08Lankao South
10:4010:46Zhengzhou East
11:1311:15Gongyi South
11:2911:31Luoyang Longmen
12:2412:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4512:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1013:23Xian North
13:4013:42Huyi
14:3214:34Chenggu North
14:4614:50Hanzhong
15:2215:24Chaotian
15:3915:45Guangyuan
16:2416:26Jiangyou
16:4316:45Mianyang
17:0217:06Deyang
17:3117:37Chengdu East
18:0218:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3618:38Rongchang North
19:0819:08Chongqing West
19M
07:20
Taian [Shandong]
07:39
Qufu East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G61
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Jinan West
07:2307:26Taian [Shandong]
07:4507:48Qufu East
08:1208:14Zaozhuang
08:3208:34Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5810:02Nanjing South
10:1910:21Lishui [Nanjing]
10:4310:45Yixing
11:0211:04Huzhou
11:2511:34Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Jinhua
12:4212:44Quzhou
13:1113:13Shangrao
13:3913:41Yingtan North
14:17-Nanchang West
19M
07:26
Taian [Shandong]
07:45
Qufu East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
20M
07:54
Taian [Shandong]
08:14
Qufu East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G2065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:41Jinan East
08:0508:12Jinan West
08:2908:33Taian [Shandong]
08:5209:01Qufu East
09:2409:26Zaozhuang
09:4410:03Xuzhou East
10:2110:23Xiaoxian North
10:3710:39Yongcheng North
10:4910:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:1011:12Shangqiu
11:4711:49Kaifeng North
12:1012:26Zhengzhou East
12:4812:57Xuchang East
13:2913:31Zhumadian West
13:5613:58Xinyang East
14:4214:49Wuhan
15:1315:15Xianning North
15:4515:53Yueyang East
16:2616:34Changsha South
17:1217:14Hengyang East
17:4217:44Qidong
17:5818:00Qiyang
18:1718:21Yongzhou
18:3818:40Dongan East
19:0319:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:4819:52Guilin North
21:0521:08Liuzhou
21:3321:35Laibin North
21:5621:58Binyang
22:24-Nanning East
19M
08:33
Taian [Shandong]
08:52
Qufu East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4719:00Fuzhou
20:0720:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:4020:42Xiamen North
21:06-Xiamen
20M
11:10
Taian [Shandong]
11:30
Qufu East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
20M
14:37
Taian [Shandong]
14:57
Qufu East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
20M
17:40
Taian [Shandong]
18:00
Qufu East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:43Qingdao
19:0119:03Qingdao North
19:5820:00Weifang
20:3520:38Zibo
21:3321:35Jinan
21:5922:01Taian [Shandong]
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:3822:40Tengzhou East
23:06-Xuzhou East
19M
22:01
Taian [Shandong]
22:20
Qufu East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
Z159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Beijing
23:4623:55Tianjin West
00:4800:58Cangzhou
03:3703:40Taishan
04:3905:06Yanzhou
05:3105:36Qufu
07:1207:19Linyi
07:5708:03Junan
09:05-Rizhao
1H51M
03:40
Taishan
05:31
Qufu
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY109.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
K8285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Jinan
09:5610:01Taishan
10:5711:03Yanzhou
11:2711:30Qufu
11:4611:50Sishui
12:1412:18Pingyi
12:4412:49Feixian
13:1913:26Linyi
14:56-Rizhao
1H26M
10:01
Taishan
11:27
Qufu
 
1H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY109.5/US$16
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Qingdao
09:2509:27Qingdao North
09:5910:01Gaomi
10:2810:30Weifang
10:5110:53Qingzhoushi
11:1111:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
12:28
Taian [Shandong]
12:47
Qufu East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
20M
13:14
Taian [Shandong]
13:34
Qufu East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G459
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Yantai
09:4409:45Haiyangbei
09:5910:01Laiyang
10:1210:13Laixi North
10:3310:35Jimo North
11:2711:30Weifang
12:0512:08Zibo
12:5512:57Jinan
13:2113:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4313:45Qufu East
14:2114:28Xuzhou East
15:1915:21Dingyuan
15:5115:53Nanjing South
16:3816:40Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5016:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
20M
13:23
Taian [Shandong]
13:43
Qufu East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
K8287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Jinan
17:1417:17Taishan
18:1318:19Yanzhou
18:4318:46Qufu
19:2319:26Pingyi
19:5219:55Feixian
20:2520:31Linyi
21:56-Rizhao
1H26M
17:17
Taishan
18:43
Qufu
 
1H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY109.5/US$16
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G6985
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Rongcheng
16:3016:46Weihai
16:5416:56Weihai North
17:1917:21Yantai South
17:5417:58Laiyang
18:5919:04Weifang North
19:3119:36Zibo North
19:4719:50Zouping
20:0720:11Jinan East
20:3520:38Jinan West
20:5520:57Taian [Shandong]
21:1721:26Qufu East
21:4221:48Tengzhou East
22:00-Zaozhuang
20M
20:57
Taian [Shandong]
21:17
Qufu East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
20M
21:51
Taian [Shandong]
22:11
Qufu East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Yantai
18:1718:19Haiyangbei
18:3318:36Laiyang
18:4718:50Laixi North
19:1019:13Jimo North
20:0520:08Weifang
20:4320:48Zibo
21:4321:45Jinan
22:0922:11Taian [Shandong]
22:30-Qufu East
19M
22:11
Taian [Shandong]
22:30
Qufu East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
Ask a Question about Taian-Qufu
China Train Search