Home > China Train

Linhai [Zhejiang] to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
3H0M
08:46
Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
G7562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H4M
10:00
Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$85
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Cangnan
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:06Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Haining West
12:4912:55Songjiang South
13:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
10:09
Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$85
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Aojiang
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H42M
11:42
Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0312:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Ninghai
12:5913:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H15M
12:01
Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$85
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Cangnan
14:1614:18Aojiang
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:11Yueqing
15:3515:37Wenling
15:4815:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:3916:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H37M
15:54
Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$85
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H33M
18:14
Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2920:31Ningbo
20:5020:52Yuyao North
21:1021:12Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:03Jiaxing South
22:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H51M
19:41
Linhai [Zhejiang]
22:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$85
G7516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Cangnan
11:5611:58Aojiang
12:1512:17Wenzhou South
12:5212:54Wenling
13:0513:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1813:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Ninghai
14:1414:17Ningbo
14:4314:45Shaoxing East
14:5614:58Shaoxing North
15:1715:19Hangzhou East
15:5115:53Jinshan North
16:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H51M
13:20
Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$85
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
3H8M
15:05
Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$85
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H12M
16:49
Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
Ask a Question about Linhai-Shanghai
China Train Search