Home > China Train

Wuhan to Wudangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:15Songjiang
14:4714:50Jiaxing
15:1015:13Haining
15:5516:01Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
18:0518:11Jinhua
19:0319:08Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
23:5200:07Nanchang
02:3702:42Yangxin
05:0105:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:2207:25Suizhou
08:1508:18Zaoyang
09:0609:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
5H54M
05:15
Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:09
Wudangshan
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Fuzhou
17:3517:38Sanming North
19:1119:36Nanfeng
20:2120:24Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
00:1500:30Nanchang
05:4206:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5908:03Suizhou
09:5110:23Xiangyang East
11:2011:22Gucheng [Hubei]
12:0812:10Wudangshan
12:2912:33Shiyan [Hubei]
15:1415:23Ankang
17:1417:17Shiquanxian
18:0418:07Xixiang
19:4019:42Hanzhong
20:1520:20Mianxian
21:5021:52Yangpingguan
23:2723:36Guangyuan
02:1302:20Jiangyou
02:5703:03Mianyang
03:45-Deyang
04:3904:39Chengdu
6H4M
06:04
Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:08
Wudangshan
 
6H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
12:2012:23Zaoyang
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:31Wudangshan
15:5015:52Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
6H42M
08:27
Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:09
Wudangshan
 
6H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Fuzhou
20:2120:24Nanping South
21:1421:18Jianou
22:0322:07Jianyang [Fujian]
23:4323:47Wuyishan
02:0802:23Yingtan
05:4105:58Nanchang
08:2308:26Yangxin
08:5408:57Huangshi
09:1509:17Ezhou
10:1910:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1712:20Yunmeng
12:3712:40Anlu
14:2114:24Suizhou
15:1415:16Zaoyang
15:5316:15Xiangyang East
17:1217:17Gucheng [Hubei]
18:1818:26Wudangshan
18:4518:50Shiyan [Hubei]
21:5122:26Ankang
00:2700:29Wanyuan
02:1002:36Dazhou
03:2303:26Quxian
03:5603:59Guangan
05:26-Chongqing West
7H28M
10:50
Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:18
Wudangshan
 
7H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Wudangshan
China Train Search