Home > China Train

Huaihua to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5313:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:33-Chengdu East
14H41M
02:52
Huaihua
17:33
Chengdu East
 
14H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$20
K192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:07Guangzhou
16:2616:32Shaoguan East
18:1118:16Chenzhou
20:0120:06Hengyang
21:3121:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1623:22Loudi
03:3603:48Huaihua
07:0107:05Songtao
07:4607:54Xiu Shan
08:2408:27Youyang
09:2209:25Qianjiang [Chongqing]
10:2910:32Pengshui
11:1211:15Wulong
12:1312:22Fuling
14:3614:51Chongqing North
15:30-Hechuan
18:5118:51Chengdu
15H3M
03:48
Huaihua
18:51
Chengdu
 
15H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
K586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45ShenZhen West
10:0610:09Dongguan
11:1611:43Guangzhou
12:0712:12Foshan
13:2913:35Zhaoqing
15:1215:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5418:57Hechun
20:2120:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
02:4302:47Rongan
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:43Tongren
11:1211:18Xiu Shan
13:0613:10Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:4114:44Wulong
17:1317:30Chongqing North
19:5620:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
14H26M
08:35
Huaihua
23:01
Chengdu
 
14H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
G2161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
5H51M
09:43
Huaihua South
15:34
Chengdu East
 
5H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$103
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$63
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812/US$116
G1757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
5H57M
13:33
Huaihua South
19:30
Chengdu East
 
5H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$103
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1348/US$193
G1981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0712:09Shangrao
12:3412:36Yingtan North
13:1113:16Nanchang West
13:4813:50Xinyu North
14:4614:57Changsha South
15:1115:13Xiangtan North
15:3915:41Loudi South
16:0516:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:4016:44Huaihua South
17:4317:45Kaili South
18:1918:25Guiyang East
19:1419:16Zunyi
20:3520:40Chongqing West
21:2221:24Neijiang North
22:05-Chengdu East
5H21M
16:44
Huaihua South
22:05
Chengdu East
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$103
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1348/US$193
K580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha
14:3915:06Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:3115:37Xiangtan
16:0516:08Xiangxiang
16:5016:56Loudi
17:3217:35Lianyuan
17:5918:02Lengshuijiang East
18:2018:25Xinhua [Hunan]
18:5919:03Anhua
20:0520:10Xupu
21:4121:56Huaihua
23:0723:13Tongren
00:4700:53Xiu Shan
02:1502:20Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:1306:25Chongqing North
07:0407:16Hechuan
09:4709:50Daying East
11:11-Chengdu East
13H15M
21:56
Huaihua
11:11+1
Chengdu East
 
13H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
K1271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Hangzhou
13:4113:44Yiwu
14:2314:29Jinhua
15:0115:10Longyou
15:3315:36Quzhou
17:0617:10Yushan
17:3217:36Shangrao
19:0019:06Yingtan
19:3119:35Dongxiang
21:4221:46Xinyu
22:2622:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:1323:17Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:2100:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:5805:01Xupu
06:2606:38Huaihua
10:3310:37Kaili
13:0413:38Guiyang
15:2915:32Liuzhi
17:0817:23Liupanshui
19:5620:03Zhaotong
00:0200:07Yibin
01:3401:37Zigong
02:2202:30Neijiang
04:5104:54Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:14-Chengdu
23H36M
06:38
Huaihua
06:14+1
Chengdu
 
23H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
G2369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
5H23M
15:06
Huaihua South
20:29
Chengdu East
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$103
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1348/US$193
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Chengdu
China Train Search