Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Taizhou [Zhejiang] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Hangzhou East
06:5106:53Shaoxing North
07:0407:06Shaoxing East
07:1807:20Yuyao North
07:3307:35Zhuangqiao
07:4507:51Ningbo
08:1908:21Ninghai
08:4308:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:5708:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:1709:19Yandangshan
09:3009:32Shenfang
09:55-Wenzhou South
2H24M
06:33
Hangzhou East
08:57
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376.5/US$54
G7541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Tongxiang
06:5206:54Hangzhou East
07:1307:16Shaoxing North
07:5007:56Ningbo
08:1308:15Fenghua
08:4108:43Sanmenxian
08:5408:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:10-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
2H16M
06:54
Hangzhou East
09:10
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
2H4M
07:28
Hangzhou East
09:32
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
2H16M
07:33
Hangzhou East
09:49
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:23Chaoshan
16:5516:57Kuitan
17:2117:23Shanwei
18:26-Shenzhen North
2H13M
08:13
Hangzhou East
10:26
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:1613:18Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3813:45Fuzhou South
14:1514:17Putian
14:4214:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:3515:37Zhangzhou
16:3616:39Chaoshan
17:0017:02Puning
17:2617:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1518:27Huizhou South
18:57-Shenzhen North
2H20M
08:19
Hangzhou East
10:39
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2107:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:3707:39Kunshan south
07:5708:04Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Jiaxing South
08:5708:59Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Shaoxing North
09:5210:00Ningbo
10:1710:19Fenghua
10:3410:36Ninghai
11:06-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
2H7M
08:59
Hangzhou East
11:06
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376.5/US$54
G7549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:33Jinshan North
08:4708:49Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Yuhang
09:1909:21Hangzhou East
09:4709:49Shaoxing East
10:1810:23Ningbo
11:0211:04Sanmenxian
11:2311:25Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4311:46Yandangshan
12:17-Wenzhou South
2H2M
09:21
Hangzhou East
11:23
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing South
08:2108:23Wawushan
08:4108:43Yixing
09:0009:02Huzhou
09:2309:25Hangzhou East
09:4409:46Shaoxing North
10:0610:08Yuyao North
10:2910:31Ningbo
10:5911:01Ninghai
11:3111:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4411:46Wenling
12:2212:27Wenzhou South
12:47-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
2H6M
09:25
Hangzhou East
11:31
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3609:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5515:09Fuzhou South
15:3315:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:19Nanjing [Fujian]
17:50-Longyan
2H25M
09:39
Hangzhou East
12:04
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
2H5M
10:14
Hangzhou East
12:19
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
2H11M
10:20
Hangzhou East
12:31
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Nanjing South
09:0809:10Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3209:34Yixing
09:4609:48Changxing
09:5709:59Huzhou
10:1210:14Deqing
10:2710:35Hangzhou East
10:5510:57Shaoxing North
11:3311:36Ningbo
11:5311:55Fenghua
12:2812:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Yandangshan
13:2613:28Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:39-Wenzhou South
2H7M
10:35
Hangzhou East
12:42
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
2H13M
10:58
Hangzhou East
13:11
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
2H1M
11:25
Hangzhou East
13:26
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:54Kunshan south
10:1610:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:00Jiaxing South
11:1611:18Haining West
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0912:11Yuyao North
12:3212:35Ningbo
12:5212:54Fenghua
13:3513:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4813:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3118:33Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Yunxiao
19:3919:44Chaoshan
20:0520:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
2H0M
11:35
Hangzhou East
13:35
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D3229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Hangzhou East
12:1312:22Yuyao North
12:4312:46Ningbo
13:4013:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1414:16Yueqing
14:3114:35Wenzhou South
15:1515:17Taimushan
16:23-Fuzhou South
2H2M
11:38
Hangzhou East
13:40
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
10:5310:55Yixing
11:1211:14Huzhou
11:2711:30Deqing
11:4411:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
2H12M
11:48
Hangzhou East
14:00
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2111:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
1H55M
11:56
Hangzhou East
13:51
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:28Nanjing South
09:4709:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:17-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
2H7M
12:05
Hangzhou East
14:12
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Shaoxing North
12:5012:52Yuyao North
13:1313:17Ningbo
13:5613:58Sanmenxian
14:1714:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Shenfang
15:0915:12Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Xiapu
16:1816:20Fuan
16:4016:42Luoyuan
16:5616:58Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:1717:23Fuzhou South
17:5317:55Putian
18:2018:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5219:02Xiamen North
19:1519:36Juemei
19:4719:50Zhangzhou
20:37-Longyan
2H8M
12:09
Hangzhou East
14:17
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
2H10M
12:15
Hangzhou East
14:25
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:3421:36Shanwei
22:40-Shenzhen North
2H4M
12:29
Hangzhou East
14:33
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:0312:05Jiaxing South
12:3012:34Hangzhou East
12:5312:55Shaoxing North
13:1413:17Yuyao North
13:3713:44Ningbo
14:3014:32Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0415:06Yandangshan
15:2815:30Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:4015:43Wenzhou South
16:00-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
2H10M
12:34
Hangzhou East
14:44
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
2H14M
12:50
Hangzhou East
15:04
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5512:57Hangzhou East
13:4713:52Ningbo
14:2114:23Ninghai
14:5314:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Wenling
15:3215:34Yueqing
15:49-Wenzhou South
1H56M
12:57
Hangzhou East
14:53
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:4517:47Ningde
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
2H24M
13:02
Hangzhou East
15:26
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
1H51M
14:06
Hangzhou East
15:57
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:51Jiaxing South
14:0914:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5715:02Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:0817:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
2H7M
14:23
Hangzhou East
16:30
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D3233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Hangzhou East
14:5414:58Shaoxing East
15:0915:13Yuyao North
15:3715:46Ningbo
16:4016:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1317:15Yueqing
17:3117:33Wenzhou South
17:5017:52Pingyang [Zhejiang]
18:2018:22Taimushan
18:3718:39Xiapu
19:0019:02Ningde
19:4019:53Fuzhou South
20:0720:09Fuqing
20:2420:26Hanjiang
20:3620:41Putian
20:5320:55Xianyou
21:1321:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2621:28Jinjiang
22:10-Xiamen
2H13M
14:27
Hangzhou East
16:40
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:31Nanjing South
13:4713:49Lishui [Nanjing]
14:1114:13Yixing
14:2914:31Huzhou
14:5214:59Hangzhou East
15:2415:31Shaoxing East
15:5816:03Ningbo
16:4916:51Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0317:05Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1617:18Wenling
17:54-Wenzhou South
2H4M
14:59
Hangzhou East
17:03
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Hangzhou East
15:4715:56Yuyao North
16:1716:21Ningbo
17:1517:17Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5918:02Wenzhou South
18:3918:41Fuding
19:1819:20Ningde
19:59-Fuzhou South
2H3M
15:12
Hangzhou East
17:15
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:24Songjiang South
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4315:45Shaoxing East
16:1116:14Ningbo
17:0017:08Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:2017:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:3317:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:15-Cangnan
2H4M
15:16
Hangzhou East
17:20
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Shaoxing North
16:3616:39Yuyao North
17:0217:11Ningbo
17:5017:52Sanmenxian
18:1118:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:3118:33Yandangshan
18:5518:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:0719:09Wenzhou South
19:4919:51Taimushan
20:0620:08Xiapu
20:2920:33Ningde
21:1121:16Fuzhou South
21:5321:55Xianyou
22:1322:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:41-Xiamen North
2H17M
15:54
Hangzhou East
18:11
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D3169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Hangzhou East
16:4316:45Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Yuyao North
17:2917:33Ningbo
18:1218:14Sanmenxian
18:3218:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4518:47Wenling
19:1719:18Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:2819:30Wenzhou South
19:4819:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:1220:14Fuding
20:5220:54Ningde
21:31-Fuzhou South
2H8M
16:24
Hangzhou East
18:32
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
2H27M
16:30
Hangzhou East
18:57
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G1893
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
2H7M
16:37
Hangzhou East
18:44
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:3416:36Yuhang
16:4716:50Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Shaoxing North
17:2917:31Yuyao North
17:5018:07Ningbo
19:0219:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:1519:17Wenling
19:4619:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:59-Wenzhou South
2H12M
16:50
Hangzhou East
19:02
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Songjiang South
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5817:00Hangzhou East
17:1917:21Shaoxing North
17:3317:35Shaoxing East
17:4617:48Yuyao North
18:0918:13Ningbo
18:5919:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:1319:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Yueqing
20:0420:08Wenzhou South
20:2620:28Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:5020:52Fuding
21:2921:31Ningde
21:5221:54Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:13-Fuzhou South
2H13M
17:00
Hangzhou East
19:13
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Huainan East
12:2112:23Shuijiahu
12:4512:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:1620:33Wenzhou South
20:50-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
2H3M
17:15
Hangzhou East
19:18
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
G7485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Hefei South
16:0616:08Nanjing South
16:4116:43Yixing
17:1817:21Hangzhou East
17:4117:43Shaoxing North
18:0118:03Yuyao North
18:2218:40Ningbo
19:0819:10Ninghai
19:4119:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:26-Wenzhou South
2H20M
17:21
Hangzhou East
19:41
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:56Luan
14:2014:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:1419:16Sanmenxian
19:2719:34Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:5920:01Wenling
20:37-Wenzhou South
2H20M
17:26
Hangzhou East
19:46
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Huangshan North
15:3515:37Jixi North
16:0116:03Qiandaohu
16:1416:16Jiande
16:3016:32Tonglu
16:4616:48Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:1117:31Hangzhou East
17:5217:58Shaoxing North
18:3218:45Ningbo
19:0219:05Fenghua
19:2019:37Ninghai
19:5219:54Sanmenxian
20:1320:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:03-Wenzhou South
2H42M
17:31
Hangzhou East
20:13
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Nanjing South
16:0716:08Jurong West
16:2816:33Liyang
16:4616:49Yixing
17:0517:08Huzhou
17:2717:36Hangzhou East
18:0218:08Zhuji
18:2218:24Yiwu
18:4118:43Jinhua South
19:0219:04Yongkang South
19:1419:16Jinyun West
19:2919:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:28Wenzhou South
21:11-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
3H35M
17:36
Hangzhou East
21:11
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY553/US$79
G7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Shanghai Hongqiao
16:5716:59Songjiang South
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:42Yuhang
17:5217:55Hangzhou East
18:1418:16Shaoxing North
18:2718:29Shaoxing East
18:5519:07Ningbo
19:4619:48Sanmenxian
20:0720:09Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:2020:22Wenling
20:58-Wenzhou South
2H12M
17:55
Hangzhou East
20:07
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:15Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4317:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:5820:00Sanmenxian
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
2H9M
18:16
Hangzhou East
20:25
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
G7677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Hefei South
16:4716:51Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jiangning
17:3317:35Yixing
17:4717:49Changxing
17:5818:00Huzhou
18:2118:30Hangzhou East
18:5518:57Shaoxing East
19:0919:11Yuyao North
19:3019:32Ningbo
20:0020:02Ninghai
20:3220:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:4520:47Wenling
21:1121:13Yueqing
21:29-Wenzhou South
2H2M
18:30
Hangzhou East
20:32
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
2H11M
18:41
Hangzhou East
20:52
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
2H9M
19:03
Hangzhou East
21:12
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376.5/US$54
G7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Hefei South
16:5716:59Quanjiao
17:2017:26Nanjing South
17:4217:44Lishui [Nanjing]
18:0618:10Yixing
18:2318:25Changxing
18:3518:37Huzhou
18:4918:51Deqing
19:0519:09Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing North
19:4819:53Yuyao North
20:1220:26Ningbo
21:0521:07Sanmenxian
21:2621:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:3921:41Wenling
22:1622:20Wenzhou South
22:44-Cangnan
2H17M
19:09
Hangzhou East
21:26
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:3120:49Ningbo
21:44-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
2H12M
19:32
Hangzhou East
21:44
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:01Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3019:32Jiaxing South
19:5520:05Hangzhou East
20:3720:39Yuyao North
20:5821:04Ningbo
21:5822:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:1122:13Wenling
22:50-Wenzhou South
1H53M
20:05
Hangzhou East
21:58
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4519:47Jiaxing South
20:1020:15Hangzhou East
20:3420:36Shaoxing North
21:0821:15Ningbo
22:0922:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
1H54M
20:15
Hangzhou East
22:09
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
2H25M
07:43
Hangzhou East
10:08
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3607:38Jiaxing South
08:0408:08Hangzhou East
08:4708:50Yuyao North
09:1109:13Ningbo
09:4109:43Ninghai
10:1310:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:46-Yueqing
11:05-Wenzhou South
2H5M
08:08
Hangzhou East
10:13
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376.5/US$54
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5218:54Huizhou South
19:25-Shenzhen North
2H2M
09:09
Hangzhou East
11:11
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H2M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Xuzhou East
07:2007:24Bengbu South
08:0708:11Nanjing South
08:2308:25Jurong West
08:5208:54Yixing
09:0609:08Changxing
09:1709:19Huzhou
09:4109:44Hangzhou East
10:0310:08Shaoxing North
10:2610:28Yuyao North
10:4810:52Ningbo
11:2011:22Ninghai
11:5211:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0512:08Wenling
12:46-Wenzhou South
2H8M
09:44
Hangzhou East
11:52
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
15:0415:06Fuan
15:1815:20Ningde
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
2H19M
10:41
Hangzhou East
13:00
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G7669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Huainan East
10:4410:46Shuijiahu
11:0011:02Hefei Beicheng
11:1511:21Hefei
12:1712:27Nanjing South
12:4312:45Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0713:09Yixing
13:2513:27Huzhou
13:4813:52Hangzhou East
14:1014:12Shaoxing North
14:4714:52Ningbo
15:4615:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1316:15Shenfang
16:38-Wenzhou South
1H54M
13:52
Hangzhou East
15:46
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
2H17M
15:21
Hangzhou East
17:38
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$55
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Taizhou
China Train Search