Home > China Train

Yangshuo to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
3H9M
09:23
Yangshuo
12:32
Guiyang North
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183/US$26
D1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:46Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
2H35M
10:00
Yangshuo
12:35
Guiyang East
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
2H52M
11:18
Yangshuo
14:10
Guiyang East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
11:4311:51Yangshuo
12:1512:19Guilin West
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:1714:19Guidingxian
14:4514:52Guiyang East
15:4115:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
17:0517:07Luohuang South
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:49Bishan
19:07-Chengdu East
2H54M
11:51
Yangshuo
14:45
Guiyang East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
D2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Guangzhou South
10:4010:42Zhaoqing East
11:1111:13Huaiji
12:1512:17Yangshuo
12:4112:46Guilin West
13:5413:56Rongjiang
14:4114:43Guidingxian
15:17-Guiyang North
3H0M
12:17
Yangshuo
15:17
Guiyang North
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183/US$26
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
2H58M
13:05
Yangshuo
16:03
Guiyang East
 
2H58M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY280/US$40
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
D1860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:30Chongqing West
20:5521:11Yongchuan East
21:3321:35Longchang North
21:4621:48Neijiang North
22:0022:12Zizhong North
22:52-Chengdu East
2H43M
15:16
Yangshuo
17:59
Guiyang East
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
D2834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Guangzhou South
15:3415:36Foshan West
15:4815:50Sanshui South
16:2716:29Huaiji
16:5917:06Hezhou
17:4317:53Yangshuo
19:5719:59Duyun East
20:47-Guiyang North
2H54M
17:53
Yangshuo
20:47
Guiyang North
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183/US$26
D1878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Sanshui South
17:5217:54Zhongshan West
18:2418:29Yangshuo
18:5318:57Guilin West
20:2420:26Sanduxian
21:1321:17Guiyang East
22:0622:08Zunyi
23:26-Chongqing West
2H44M
18:29
Yangshuo
21:13
Guiyang East
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Guangzhou South
08:3208:35Foshan West
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:45Guiyang East
14:3414:36Zunyi
15:5516:02Chongqing West
17:1417:16Suining
18:13-Chengdu East
2H45M
10:56
Yangshuo
13:41
Guiyang East
 
2H45M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY280/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
Ask a Question about Yangshuo-Guiyang
China Train Search