Home > China Train

Huangshan to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Hangzhou East
08:0108:03Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:1708:19Tonglu
08:3308:35Jiande
08:4608:48Qiandaohu
09:2409:30Huangshan North
09:5110:16Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4410:48Jingdezhen North
11:0611:08Poyang
11:3011:32Duchang
11:4711:49Hukou
12:0812:12Jiujiang
12:5012:52Yangxin
13:0613:08Daye North
13:1613:18Huangshi North
13:2913:32Ezhou
13:4313:45Gedian South
14:0514:10Wuhan
14:4114:43Xiaogan North
15:0115:08Xinyang East
15:3316:00Zhumadian West
16:1816:20Luohe West
17:0217:06Zhengzhou
17:4417:46Luoyang Longmen
18:1718:24Sanmenxia South
18:3918:46Lingbao West
19:0319:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:35-Xian North
10H5M
09:30
Huangshan North
19:35
Xian North
 
10H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1024.5/US$146
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY638.5/US$91
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1992.5/US$285
G1902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Fuzhou
08:3808:40Gutian North
08:5408:56Nanping North
09:2209:24Wuyishan East
09:5409:58Shangrao
10:2110:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:50Huangshan North
11:0411:06Jixi North
11:2611:28Jingxian
11:4511:47Tongling North
11:5912:01Wuwei [Anhui]
12:3112:37Hefei South
13:1113:13Shuijiahu
13:2213:24Huainan East
13:4113:48Bengbu South
14:2714:30Xuzhou East
15:0215:04Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:2215:24Shangqiu
15:3915:41Minquan North
15:5515:57Lankao South
16:2816:37Zhengzhou East
17:1417:16Luoyang Longmen
17:5717:59Lingbao West
18:4218:57Xian North
19:2319:25Yangling South
19:4819:51Baoji South
20:3620:39Tianshui South
21:55-Lanzhou West
7H52M
10:50
Huangshan North
18:42
Xian North
 
7H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1086.5/US$155
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY664.5/US$95
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2098/US$300
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Xian
China Train Search