Home > China Train

Wuhan to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Wuhan [Hankou]
07:1407:16Hongan West
07:2907:31Macheng North
08:0308:05Jinzhai
08:2208:25Luan
08:4908:57Hefei South
09:4909:52Nanjing South
10:2910:31Yixing
10:4910:51Huzhou
11:1411:18Hangzhou East
11:4511:47Shaoxing East
12:15-Ningbo
4H29M
06:45
Wuhan [Hankou]
11:14
Hangzhou East
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY471/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
G584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Wuhan
10:2110:33Jinzhai
10:5010:52Luan
11:1611:36Hefei South
12:2812:32Nanjing South
12:4812:50Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0513:11Liyang
13:3513:37Huzhou
13:5814:01Hangzhou East
14:1914:24Shaoxing North
14:4214:44Yuyao North
15:03-Ningbo
4H36M
09:22
Wuhan
13:58
Hangzhou East
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974.5/US$143
D2190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Wuhan [Hankou]
10:0510:07Hongan West
10:2010:22Macheng North
10:5610:58Jinzhai
11:1611:18Luan
11:4211:53Hefei South
12:4512:50Nanjing South
13:2013:26Liyang
13:3813:42Yixing
14:0414:06Huzhou
14:35-Hangzhou
4H59M
09:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:35
Hangzhou
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
D3395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3509:41Wuhan
10:0310:06Ezhou
10:1810:21Huangshi North
10:2910:31Daye North
10:4510:48Yangxin
11:0011:02Fenglin
11:1211:14Ruichang West
11:3511:40Jiujiang
12:4212:44Jingdezhen North
13:1113:31Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:5814:03Huangshan North
14:1114:13Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:2514:28Jixi North
14:5114:53Qiandaohu
15:1415:16Tonglu
15:50-Hangzhou East
6H9M
09:41
Wuhan
15:50
Hangzhou East
 
6H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY454/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY283/US$42
G592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:55Luan
14:1914:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:1419:16Sanmenxian
19:2719:34Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:5920:01Wenling
20:37-Wenzhou South
5H9M
12:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:23
Hangzhou East
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY517/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY971/US$143
G596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Wuhan
15:3615:38Luan
16:0216:12Hefei South
17:0417:07Nanjing South
17:2317:25Lishui [Nanjing]
17:4017:42Liyang
17:5418:02Yixing
18:1418:16Changxing
18:2618:28Huzhou
18:49-Hangzhou East
4H29M
14:20
Wuhan
18:49
Hangzhou East
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974.5/US$143
G2397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Zhengzhou East
13:0113:07Xuchang East
13:2313:25Luohe West
13:4313:48Zhumadian West
14:5215:01Wuhan
15:2515:27Ezhou
15:3815:41Huangshi North
16:1716:25Fenglin
16:5717:01Jiujiang
17:4817:50Poyang
18:0718:09Jingdezhen North
18:3719:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2919:34Huangshan North
19:5019:52Jixi North
20:1520:17Qiandaohu
20:2920:32Jiande
20:5520:58Fuyang [Zhejiang]
21:22-Hangzhou East
6H17M
15:05
Wuhan
21:22
Hangzhou East
 
6H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY492/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY303.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY922.5/US$136
K531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:43Chengdu East
00:0800:11Suining
00:5300:56Nanchong
02:3402:45Dazhou
05:0805:22Wanzhou
07:3007:38Enshi
09:0009:20Badong
10:3310:43Yichang East
11:2411:27Dangyang
12:0412:08Jingmen
12:4612:53Zhongxiang
13:5314:00Jingshan
14:5414:59Yingcheng [Hubei]
16:2716:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:0018:03Ezhou
18:2518:29Huangshi
18:5719:01Yangxin
19:4519:48Ruichang
20:3520:41Jiujiang
22:0822:11Jingdezhen North
00:4100:49Quzhou
02:3202:38Jinhua
03:1403:19Yiwu
05:04-Hangzhou
12H5M
16:59
Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:04+1
Hangzhou
 
12H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K1125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Xiangyang East
14:0614:17Zaoyang
15:2715:33Suizhou
16:0916:14Anlu
16:3116:45Yunmeng
17:5118:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:1319:16Ezhou
19:3819:42Huangshi
20:1020:15Yangxin
21:2721:33Jiujiang
23:2423:28Jingdezhen North
01:2401:32Quzhou
03:0103:08Jinhua
04:2704:32Yiwu
04:5805:01Zhuji
06:0106:21Hangzhou
07:2907:32Jiaxing
08:30-Shanghai South
11H52M
18:09
Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:01+1
Hangzhou
 
11H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shiyan [Hubei]
11:5111:54Wudangshan
12:4312:46Gucheng [Hubei]
13:5514:13Xiangyang
14:5614:58Zaoyang
15:4815:50Suizhou
16:2616:35Anlu
16:5216:54Yunmeng
17:5918:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:2519:29Ezhou
19:5119:55Huangshi
20:2320:27Yangxin
22:4622:56Nanchang
06:4206:48Jinhua
07:2407:29Yiwu
09:0309:09Hangzhou East
09:4809:57Haining
10:1710:20Jiaxing
11:40-Shanghai South
14H42M
18:21
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:03+1
Hangzhou East
 
14H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Jingmen
15:3815:41Zhongxiang
16:2616:29Jingshan
17:1717:20Yingcheng [Hubei]
18:3219:18Wuhan [Hankou]
21:1222:02Macheng
22:4222:45Huangzhou
23:0923:13Xishui
23:3323:37Qichun
00:0500:10Wuxue
02:1302:23Nanchang
05:4205:53Shangrao
07:1507:18Quzhou
08:2108:41Jinhua
09:1509:18Yiwu
10:3710:43Hangzhou East
11:3111:34Haining
11:5812:01Jiaxing
12:1712:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:5212:55Songjiang
13:47-Shanghai South
15H19M
19:18
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:37+1
Hangzhou East
 
15H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Z45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:3123:34Ezhou
23:4823:51Huangshi
05:0005:11Jinhua
05:4605:51Yiwu
07:03-Hangzhou
8H24M
22:35
Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:59+1
Hangzhou
 
8H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D2194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Yichang East
09:2709:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0110:03Xiantao West
10:1710:19Tianmen South
10:5511:09Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1512:19Jinzhai
12:3612:42Luan
13:0613:13Hefei South
14:0514:10Nanjing South
14:2814:37Lishui [Nanjing]
15:0115:07Yixing
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:50-Hangzhou East
4H41M
11:09
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:50
Hangzhou East
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY471/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
G2387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xian North
08:0708:09Sanmenxia South
08:4008:43Luoyang Longmen
09:0809:10Zhengzhou West
09:2509:29Zhengzhou
10:0210:05Xuchang East
10:2110:24Luohe West
10:4210:45Zhumadian West
11:0211:18Minggang East
11:3211:38Xinyang East
11:5612:03Xiaogan North
12:3412:38Wuhan
12:5713:11Gedian South
13:3713:39Daye North
13:5413:56Yangxin
14:3414:38Jiujiang
14:5614:58Hukou
15:1515:17Duchang
15:3815:40Poyang
15:5716:01Jingdezhen North
16:2916:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:1317:15Huangshan North
17:3217:34Jixi North
17:5717:59Qiandaohu
18:2018:22Tonglu
18:3618:38Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:02-Hangzhou East
6H24M
12:38
Wuhan
19:02
Hangzhou East
 
6H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY492/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY303.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY922.5/US$136
D658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Chongqing North
08:0408:06Fuling North
08:4108:43Shizhuxian
09:4809:52Enshi
11:3511:42Yichang East
12:0212:04Zhijiang North
12:2212:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3713:42Wuhan [Hankou]
14:1114:18Hongan West
14:3114:54Macheng North
15:3215:35Jinzhai
16:1216:33Hefei South
17:2517:31Nanjing South
17:4817:50Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5918:01Wawushan
18:2018:23Yixing
18:4018:46Huzhou
19:1019:19Hangzhou East
19:3919:43Shaoxing North
19:5620:04Shaoxing East
20:1520:17Yuyao North
20:39-Ningbo
5H28M
13:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:10
Hangzhou East
 
5H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY471/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
D2248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Chongqing North
09:1909:21Changshou North
10:0410:06Shizhuxian
10:4310:45Lichuan
11:1711:21Enshi
13:0513:10Yichang East
13:4413:49Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2114:23Xiantao West
15:1415:25Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0316:05Macheng North
16:5016:52Luan
17:1617:30Hefei South
18:2418:28Nanjing South
18:3618:42Jiangning
18:5518:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1419:16Liyang
19:41-Huzhou
20:07-Hangzhou East
4H42M
15:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:07
Hangzhou East
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY471/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
D2224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5708:59Tongnan
09:2409:26Hechuan
09:5109:58Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4515:47Tianmen South
16:2316:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:08Nanjing South
20:2520:27Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4320:45Liyang
20:5720:59Yixing
21:1221:14Changxing
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:38-Deqing
21:5421:54Hangzhou East
5H7M
16:47
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:54
Hangzhou East
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY463/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY870/US$128
D2264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chengdu East
11:0011:13Chongqing North
12:0612:16Fengdu
13:3813:44Enshi
14:0614:08Jianshi
15:3315:38Yichang East
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1816:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4516:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:2017:22Hanchuan
17:4618:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2918:31Hongan West
18:4418:46Macheng North
19:3119:33Luan
19:5720:04Hefei South
20:5620:59Nanjing South
21:36-Yixing
21:5621:58Huzhou
22:21-Hangzhou East
4H21M
18:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
22:21
Hangzhou East
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY463/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
K353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:51Chengdu
01:2401:29Suining
02:1202:20Nanchong
02:5803:04Yingshan
04:1604:24Dazhou
05:0405:06Xuanhan
06:0206:04Wanyuan
06:5506:59Ziyang [Shaanxi]
07:3607:48Ankang
08:2808:30Xunyang
09:3409:37Baihexian [Shaanxi]
10:4010:43Shiyan [Hubei]
11:0111:04Wudangshan
11:5512:08Gucheng [Hubei]
13:1413:35Xiangyang East
15:3715:41Suizhou
16:4516:47Anlu
19:0519:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:4420:46Ezhou
21:0821:11Huangshi
21:3921:42Yangxin
23:5400:05Nanchang
03:1103:17Shangrao
06:4606:49Quzhou
07:4707:53Jinhua
08:2708:33Yiwu
10:0110:07Hangzhou East
10:4310:46Haining
11:0611:09Jiaxing
11:50-Songjiang
12:35-Shanghai South
14H18M
19:43
Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:01+1
Hangzhou East
 
14H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Z255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Chongqing North
17:2117:27Enshi
19:2619:35Yichang East
22:4622:54Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:0605:17Jinhua
05:5105:54Yiwu
06:5907:05Hangzhou East
09:05-Shanghai South
8H5M
22:54
Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:59+1
Hangzhou East
 
8H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Hangzhou
China Train Search