Home > China Train

Xiamen to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
11H42M
06:56
Xiamen North
18:38
Beijing South
 
11H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1376.5/US$202
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY825/US$121
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2580/US$379
K572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2609:28Zhangzhou
10:4310:50Longyan
11:3311:38Guanzhishan
12:0712:13Changting South
12:3612:41Ruijin
13:2313:26Yudu
14:0114:40Ganzhou
16:3916:45Jian [Jiangxi]
17:3917:43Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:4520:07Nanchang
21:2421:28Jiujiang
23:4823:54Macheng
01:0801:11Hengchuan
02:2802:50Fuyang
05:4005:44Heze
07:2807:38Liaocheng
08:1808:21Linqing
09:2809:32Hengshui
11:0311:15Renqiu
12:56-Beijing West
28H5M
08:51
Xiamen North
12:56+1
Beijing West
 
28H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY699/US$103
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY243/US$36
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
11H21M
08:52
Xiamen North
20:13
Beijing South
 
11H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1347.5/US$198
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2524.5/US$371
Z308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Xiamen North
18:5518:59Putian
20:5520:58Sanming North
23:3823:48Nanchang
04:5004:56Fuyang
07:1407:16Heze
08:2308:29Liaocheng
09:4709:50Hengshui
12:06-Beijing West
18H18M
17:48
Xiamen North
12:06+1
Beijing West
 
18H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$99
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY428/US$63
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$35
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Beijing
China Train Search