Home > China Train

Shanghai to Huzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:0108:03Jiaxing South
08:3308:49Hangzhou
09:0909:11Deqing
09:2409:26Huzhou
09:3509:43Changxing
09:5610:04Yixing
10:1510:17Liyang
10:2810:30Wawushan
10:51-Nanjing South
1H57M
07:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:24
Huzhou
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
G7351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jinshan North
12:0812:10Jiaxing South
12:2112:26Tongxiang
12:4913:19Hangzhou
13:4713:49Huzhou
14:07-Yixing
2H13M
11:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:47
Huzhou
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
G7391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:41Songjiang South
18:5518:57Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
19:1219:14Tongxiang
19:3919:55Hangzhou
20:1420:16Deqing
20:2920:31Huzhou
20:4020:42Changxing
20:5520:57Yixing
21:0821:10Liyang
21:2621:28Lishui [Nanjing]
21:43-Nanjing South
2H11M
18:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:29
Huzhou
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Huzhou
China Train Search