Home > China Train

Anshun to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Kunming
20:0420:10Qujing
21:1521:22Xuanwei
22:5022:57Liupanshui
00:2200:28Liuzhi
01:0801:13Anshun
02:2702:55Guiyang
05:1705:22Kaili
07:3207:47Yuping
09:3909:59Huaihua
11:3811:44Jishou
14:0814:16Zhangjiajie
16:0016:06Shimenxian North
18:4018:54Dangyang
19:3919:43Jingmen
21:0621:37Xiangyang
23:4323:47Nanyang
01:3201:35Pingdingshan West
03:1103:32Guanlin
05:4205:45Jiaozuo
06:3907:17Xinxiang
07:5607:59Hebi
08:2808:42Anyang
09:1909:34Handan
10:0510:07Xingtai
11:3811:40Yuanshi
12:0812:16Shijiazhuang
13:0413:06Dingzhou
13:4413:56Baoding
14:1314:34Xushui
14:5214:54Baiyangdian
15:2015:26Bazhou West
17:0417:12Tianjin
17:4417:46Tanggu
18:3718:39Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4821:05Shanhaiguan
21:4721:49Suizhong
22:3122:33Huludao
23:1023:14Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5002:08Shenyang
02:5303:09Tieling
04:5504:57Siping
06:11-Changchun
1H14M
01:13
Anshun
02:27
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3616:40Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2317:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4517:48Fenyi
18:0818:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
01:2101:27Yiwu
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
1H14M
01:36
Anshun
02:50
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:11Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:2008:24Quzhou
09:2809:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:4910:58Zhuji
11:5211:58Hangzhou East
12:3412:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:33-Shanghai South
1H14M
06:56
Anshun
08:10
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
12:2112:29Kaili
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
01:1301:17Yueyang
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3209:36Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:1019:12Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:30-Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
1H14M
08:20
Anshun
09:34
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G8656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Anshun West
08:4908:52Pingba South
09:1409:21Guiyang North
10:0710:09Zunyi
10:5610:59Ganshui East
11:1311:15Qijiang East
11:4111:46Chongqing West
12:1412:17Dazu South
12:3612:38Neijiang North
13:19-Chengdu East
38M
08:36
Anshun West
09:14
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Kunming South
07:5207:54Qujing North
08:1808:20Panzhou
09:0609:08Anshun West
09:3909:49Guiyang North
10:2710:30Kaili South
11:0511:11Tongren South
11:4311:46Huaihua South
12:3812:40Loudi South
12:5712:59Shaoshan South
13:1313:15Xiangtan North
13:2713:37Changsha South
14:1014:12Yueyang East
14:4214:47Xianning North
15:1315:21Wuhan
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5716:59Xuchang East
17:2117:26Zhengzhou East
17:4617:48Kaifeng North
18:2318:25Shangqiu
18:4318:45Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:0419:13Xiaoxian North
19:3120:01Xuzhou East
20:1920:26Zaozhuang
20:5020:58Qufu East
21:1721:27Taian [Shandong]
21:45-Jinan West
31M
09:08
Anshun West
09:39
Guiyang North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Kunming South
07:5908:01Qujing North
08:2508:27Panzhou
09:1309:19Anshun West
09:4909:57Guiyang North
10:5511:01Sansui
11:2111:23Xinhuang West
11:4811:51Huaihua South
12:2412:26Xinhua [Hunan] South
12:4912:51Loudi South
13:0913:11Shaoshan South
13:2413:30Xiangtan North
13:4313:53Changsha South
14:1714:24Liling East
14:4714:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:0415:06Xinyu North
15:2815:34Gaoan
15:4915:58Nanchang West
16:2416:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:4316:45Yingtan North
17:1117:14Shangrao
17:4217:49Quzhou
18:1018:12Jinhua
18:2818:31Yiwu
19:0619:10Hangzhou East
19:4419:46Yixing
20:18-Nanjing South
30M
09:19
Anshun West
09:49
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K9590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Liupanshui
08:4708:53Liuzhi
09:3809:46Anshun
11:00-Guiyang
1H14M
09:46
Anshun
11:00
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2886
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming South
08:4308:45Qujing North
09:0909:11Panzhou
09:5810:00Anshun West
10:3010:35Guiyang North
11:1311:15Zunyi South
11:2811:30Zunyi
12:4812:52Chongqing West
13:1613:18Yongchuan East
13:2713:29Dazu South
13:3613:38Rongchang North
13:5613:59Neijiang North
14:40-Chengdu East
30M
10:00
Anshun West
10:30
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
30M
10:13
Anshun West
10:43
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K9388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Nayong
08:5108:57Zhijin
10:1810:24Anshun
11:38-Guiyang
1H14M
10:24
Anshun
11:38
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G1682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Kunming South
09:1609:18Qujing North
09:3509:37Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:3110:33Anshun West
11:0311:12Guiyang North
11:5011:52Kaili South
12:2812:30Tongren South
12:5813:02Huaihua South
13:3513:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:0114:03Loudi South
14:2914:35Xiangtan North
14:4814:56Changsha South
15:2515:31Pingxiang North
15:5916:01Xinyu North
16:2316:26Gaoan
16:4216:47Nanchang West
17:2717:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
17:4817:50Nancheng
18:1918:21Jianningxian North
18:4818:50Jiangle
19:0919:13Sanming North
19:3219:34Youxi
20:0720:09Yongtai
20:5320:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:42-Xiamen
30M
10:33
Anshun West
11:03
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:46Kunming South
09:0409:06Songming
09:2809:30Qujing North
09:5409:56Panzhou
10:4210:44Anshun West
11:1411:24Guiyang North
12:0212:04Kaili South
12:4012:42Tongren South
13:1113:14Huaihua South
14:0614:08Loudi South
14:4314:46Changsha South
15:2015:22Yueyang East
16:1516:26Wuhan
17:0917:11Xinyang East
17:2417:26Minggang East
17:4317:53Zhumadian West
18:1218:14Luohe West
18:48-Zhengzhou East
30M
10:44
Anshun West
11:14
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G5394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Anshun West
11:29-Guiyang North
31M
10:58
Anshun West
11:29
Guiyang North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K9576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Dafang South
09:2909:36Zhijin
10:2910:32Puding
11:1111:16Anshun
12:30-Guiyang
1H14M
11:16
Anshun
12:30
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Kunming South
10:2810:30Qujing North
10:5410:56Panzhou
11:4211:44Anshun West
12:1412:19Guiyang North
13:2513:27Tongzi East
14:0514:07Qijiang East
14:34-Chongqing West
30M
11:38
Anshun West
12:08
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G2868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Kunming South
10:1610:18Songming
10:5911:02Panzhou
11:4811:50Anshun West
12:2012:25Guiyang North
13:1213:14Zunyi
14:0014:02Ganshui East
14:39-Chongqing West
30M
11:50
Anshun West
12:20
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5712:00Anshun West
12:3012:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2814:31Huaihua South
14:5114:53Xupu South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:14Changsha South
16:4316:45Pingxiang North
17:1317:15Xinyu North
17:3717:51Gaoan
18:0718:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
30M
11:59
Anshun West
12:29
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Kunming South
10:4810:50Qujing North
11:1411:16Panzhou
12:0212:04Anshun West
12:3412:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2714:31Huaihua South
15:0315:05Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:13Changsha South
16:4216:44Pingxiang North
17:1217:14Xinyu North
17:4617:50Nanchang West
18:2518:28Yingtan North
18:5819:00Shangrao
19:3019:32Wuyishan East
20:1520:19Sanming North
20:4520:47Yongan [fujian] South
21:1321:15Zhangping West
21:3821:46Longyan
22:2122:23Nanjing [Fujian]
22:58-Xiamen North
30M
12:04
Anshun West
12:34
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5510:57Qujing North
11:2111:23Panzhou
12:0912:11Anshun West
12:4112:55Guiyang North
13:1513:17Guiding North
13:4013:42Kaili South
14:2214:24Xinhuang West
14:4914:53Huaihua South
15:2515:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:5115:53Loudi South
16:1916:21Xiangtan North
16:3416:42Changsha South
17:1517:17Yueyang East
17:4717:49Xianning North
18:1518:27Wuhan
18:4918:51Hongan West
19:0519:07Macheng North
19:5219:54Luan
20:1820:22Hefei South
21:14-Nanjing South
30M
12:11
Anshun West
12:41
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
30M
12:35
Anshun West
13:05
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Kunming South
11:3311:35Qujing North
11:5912:01Panzhou
12:4712:49Anshun West
13:1913:25Guiyang North
13:4513:47Guiding North
14:3014:32Sansui
15:1215:15Huaihua South
15:4715:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:2016:22Loudi South
16:5717:02Changsha South
17:3617:42Yueyang East
18:3218:36Wuhan
20:2420:30Zhengzhou East
22:0122:06Shijiazhuang
23:18-Beijing West
30M
12:49
Anshun West
13:19
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
1H14M
13:01
Anshun
14:15
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G1696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Kunming South
11:4611:48Qujing North
12:1212:14Panzhou
13:0013:02Anshun West
13:3213:38Guiyang North
14:1614:18Kaili South
14:5414:56Tongren South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:3115:35Huaihua South
16:2616:28Loudi South
16:4616:48Shaoshan South
17:0117:03Xiangtan North
17:1717:21Changsha South
17:4517:47Liling East
17:5717:59Pingxiang North
18:2718:29Xinyu North
19:0219:12Nanchang West
19:4719:49Yingtan North
20:1920:23Shangrao
20:5320:55Wuyishan East
21:2221:24Nanping North
22:02-Fuzhou
30M
13:02
Anshun West
13:32
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G2854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:23Kunming South
11:5812:00Qujing North
12:2712:29Panzhou
12:4012:42Puanxian
13:2213:24Anshun West
13:5514:04Guiyang North
14:5014:52Zunyi
15:3915:41Ganshui East
16:0716:25Luohuang South
16:3916:44Chongqing West
17:5618:03Nanchong North
18:4018:44Langzhong
18:5819:02Cangxi
19:4119:57Guangyuan
20:3920:43Hanzhong
21:0021:02Yangxian West
21:4521:47Huyi
22:05-Xian North
31M
13:24
Anshun West
13:55
Guiyang North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Yuxi
11:2311:33Kunming South
12:0812:10Qujing North
12:2712:29Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
12:4112:43Panzhou
13:2913:31Anshun West
14:0114:08Guiyang North
14:2814:30Guiding North
14:5314:55Kaili South
15:3415:36Xinhuang West
16:0116:04Huaihua South
16:3616:38Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:5116:53Shaoyang North
17:0917:11Loudi South
17:4517:49Changsha South
18:2218:25Yueyang East
18:5518:57Xianning North
19:2219:27Wuhan
19:5719:59Xiaogan North
20:3720:39Zhumadian West
20:5720:59Luohe West
21:33-Zhengzhou East
30M
13:31
Anshun West
14:01
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
G1422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Yuxi
11:3211:44Kunming South
12:0212:05Songming
12:2712:29Qujing North
12:4612:48Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
13:0013:10Panzhou
13:5613:58Anshun West
14:2814:33Guiyang North
14:5314:55Guiding North
15:3815:40Sansui
16:0016:02Xinhuang West
16:2716:31Huaihua South
16:5116:53Xupu South
17:1017:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
17:2517:27Shaoyang North
18:1218:17Changsha South
18:4118:44Liling East
19:0719:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5219:56Nanchang West
20:2220:24Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
20:3720:39Yingtan North
21:0521:07Shangrao
21:2921:31Jiangshan
21:5922:02Jinhua
22:1822:26Yiwu
23:0023:04Hangzhou East
23:28-Jiaxing South
30M
13:58
Anshun West
14:28
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
K9356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Dafang South
13:3213:38Zhijin
14:2714:37Puding
15:1215:24Anshun
16:38-Guiyang
1H14M
15:24
Anshun
16:38
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Kunming South
14:3014:42Qujing North
14:5915:01Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:1315:15Panzhou
16:0116:03Anshun West
16:3316:39Guiyang North
17:1717:19Kaili South
17:4417:46Sansui
18:0218:04Tongren South
18:1318:15Xinhuang West
18:3918:43Huaihua South
19:0319:05Xupu South
19:4119:43Loudi South
20:19-Changsha South
30M
16:03
Anshun West
16:33
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K9582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Caohai
14:3014:36Liupanshui
15:5315:58Liuzhi
16:3816:43Anshun
17:57-Guiyang
1H14M
16:43
Anshun
17:57
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Kunming
11:4011:45Qujing
12:4412:50Xuanwei
14:3714:46Liupanshui
16:0316:08Liuzhi
16:4816:53Anshun
18:0718:23Guiyang
19:2319:35Guiding
20:1020:18Fuquan
21:1121:23Kaili
01:3901:59Huaihua
03:2403:30Jishou
05:3805:53Zhangjiajie
07:4908:14Shimenxian North
09:2809:30Songzi
09:4409:46Zhicheng [Hubei]
11:1011:35Yichang East
12:1512:18Dangyang
12:5312:56Jingmen
14:23-Xiangyang
1H14M
16:53
Anshun
18:07
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Kunming South
16:2116:23Qujing North
16:4716:49Panzhou
17:3517:42Anshun West
18:1218:17Guiyang North
19:0419:06Zunyi
20:0220:09Qijiang East
20:35-Chongqing West
30M
17:42
Anshun West
18:12
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G2882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Kunming South
17:0817:10Qujing North
17:4017:42Puanxian
18:2218:24Anshun West
18:5418:58Guiyang North
19:4519:47Zunyi
21:0521:24Chongqing West
21:4021:43Bishan
22:0122:04Rongchang North
22:1622:19Longchang North
23:05-Chengdu East
30M
18:24
Anshun West
18:54
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Kunming
14:0214:13Qujing
15:1815:28Xuanwei
17:1017:35Liupanshui
18:5218:55Liuzhi
19:3519:39Anshun
20:5321:26Guiyang
23:4823:54Kaili
03:5904:07Huaihua
06:1706:20Anhua
06:5607:12Xinhua [Hunan]
07:3007:32Lengshuijiang East
08:3208:38Loudi
09:1809:28Xiangxiang
09:5910:06Xiangtan
10:4911:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:40Liling
12:0412:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:5412:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3213:36Xinyu
14:2314:26Zhangshu
14:4314:47Fengcheng
15:1215:16Xiangtang
15:3815:58Nanchang
17:3217:52Jiujiang
19:4719:51Anqing West
22:2222:56Hefei
01:0101:10Bengbu
03:2803:43Xuzhou
04:3804:40Zaozhuang West
05:3905:41Yanzhou
06:3706:40Taishan
07:38-Jinan
1H14M
19:39
Anshun
20:53
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K9386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Nayong
18:1618:22Zhijin
19:2419:31Puding
20:0620:11Anshun
21:25-Guiyang
1H14M
20:11
Anshun
21:25
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K9586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Caohai
18:4118:53Liupanshui
20:1020:16Liuzhi
21:0021:06Anshun
22:20-Guiyang
1H14M
21:15
Anshun
22:29
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:40Kunming South
20:1520:17Qujing North
20:3420:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
20:4820:50Panzhou
21:0121:03Puanxian
21:4321:45Anshun West
22:16-Guiyang North
31M
21:45
Anshun West
22:16
Guiyang North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G5388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Anshun West
22:36-Guiyang North
31M
22:05
Anshun West
22:36
Guiyang North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:54Kunming
20:2920:34Qujing
21:3521:42Xuanwei
23:0923:18Liupanshui
00:3500:42Liuzhi
01:2201:27Anshun
02:4103:15Guiyang
05:3705:44Kaili
10:0310:25Huaihua
13:0613:11Xinhua [Hunan]
13:2913:32Lengshuijiang East
14:3214:39Loudi
15:1915:21Xiangxiang
15:5215:57Xiangtan
16:3916:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4017:46Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:2918:32Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0719:10Xinyu
22:3822:44Jiujiang
02:0102:07Chizhou
03:1003:14Tongling
04:3504:41Wuhu
05:4405:48Maanshan
07:0307:20Nanjing
08:2508:30Yangzhou
09:10-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:0510:11Haian
10:2610:31Rugao
11:12-Nantong
1H14M
01:27
Anshun
02:41
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2888
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:59Kunming South
09:3409:36Qujing North
09:5309:55Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:1310:22Puanxian
11:0211:04Anshun West
11:3411:40Guiyang North
12:2712:29Zunyi
12:4312:45Loushanguan South
13:5413:58Chongqing West
14:1414:17Bishan
14:4214:46Longchang North
15:0315:06Zizhong North
15:40-Chengdu East
30M
11:04
Anshun West
11:34
Guiyang North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY88.5/US$13
G2966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Kunming South
09:4809:56Qujing North
10:1310:20Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:3210:34Panzhou
11:1011:12Guanling
11:2711:29Anshun West
12:00-Guiyang North
31M
11:29
Anshun West
12:00
Guiyang North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
K876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Kunming
08:4308:48Qujing
09:5109:56Xuanwei
11:2411:30Liupanshui
13:2313:37Anshun
14:5015:20Guiyang
17:4217:49Kaili
19:0319:09Zhenyuan
20:0820:12Yuping
22:0322:13Huaihua
02:0502:26Loudi
03:3403:38Xiangtan
04:4005:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3005:33Liling
05:5706:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:4606:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2507:35Xinyu
08:2708:30Zhangshu
08:4708:50Fengcheng
09:1509:17Xiangtang
09:3909:59Nanchang
12:0812:12Jiujiang
13:0213:16Wuxue
13:4413:47Qichun
14:0714:10Xishui
14:3414:37Huangzhou
15:1715:28Macheng
16:0916:20Xinxian
16:4516:48Guangshan
17:0217:07Hengchuan
18:3518:49Fuyang
20:1020:15Bozhou
21:0121:04Shangqiu South
21:4421:48Caoxian
22:0622:10Dingtao
22:2722:44Heze
00:1200:18Liaocheng
02:0302:24Daminghu
03:2803:34Zibo
04:0004:06Qingzhoushi
04:3804:42Weifang
05:2505:30Gaomi
07:1807:23Laiyang
07:4707:53Xujiadian
08:57-Yantai
1H13M
13:37
Anshun
14:50
Guiyang
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
5646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Zhaotong
10:4310:45Zhaoytong South
10:5611:01Huatupo
11:2811:33Yina
12:3912:47Caohai
14:5315:09Liupanshui
15:3415:37Lanba
15:4915:51Cichong
16:2716:29Guanzhai
16:5817:04Liuzhi
17:2117:24Huachu
18:0018:06Anshun
18:4218:44Xinpingba
18:5819:03Gaofeng
19:59-Guiyang
1H56M
18:10
Anshun
20:06
Guiyang
 
1H56M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY13.5/US$2
K1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Kunming
14:0914:22Qujing
15:4515:52Xuanwei
17:3017:45Liupanshui
19:0219:07Liuzhi
19:4719:52Anshun
21:0621:34Guiyang
04:0904:21Huaihua
08:1308:19Loudi
09:2709:33Xiangtan
10:3710:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1711:20Liling
11:4411:50Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:3312:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5612:59Fenyi
13:1913:23Xinyu
14:1014:14Zhangshu
14:3114:35Fengcheng
15:0015:31Xiangtang
15:53-Nanchang
17:49-Jiujiang
1H14M
19:52
Anshun
21:06
Guiyang
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
31M
22:44
Anshun West
23:15
Guiyang North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
Ask a Question about Anshun-Guiyang
China Train Search