Home > China Train

Congjiang to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:38Guilin West
11:2711:29Zhongshan West
11:4211:44Hezhou
12:2612:28Guangning
12:4512:47Zhaoqing East
13:0613:14Foshan West
13:34-Guangzhou South
3H55M
09:39
Congjiang
13:34
Guangzhou South
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Guiyang North
09:0309:05Guidingxian
09:3009:32Sanduxian
10:1310:22Congjiang
11:1011:14Guilin West
11:3811:40Yangshuo
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:46Foshan West
14:06-Guangzhou South
3H43M
10:22
Congjiang
14:05
Guangzhou South
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guiyang North
09:2409:26Longli North
09:5810:01Sanduxian
10:4210:44Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0912:11Gongcheng
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:4313:44Zhaoqing East
14:0314:15Foshan West
14:35-Guangzhou South
3H51M
10:44
Congjiang
14:35
Guangzhou South
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D2823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Guiyang North
11:0411:12Duyun East
12:0012:04Congjiang
12:5213:00Guilin West
14:3414:36Guangning
15:0715:11Foshan West
15:32-Guangzhou South
3H28M
12:04
Congjiang
15:32
Guangzhou South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
4H7M
14:53
Congjiang
19:00
Guangzhou
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Chengdu East
10:0910:17Neijiang North
10:3710:39Rongchang North
11:1311:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:21Guilin West
16:5416:57Gongcheng
17:1817:20Zhongshan West
18:2118:23Zhaoqing East
18:4318:48Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
3H52M
15:19
Congjiang
19:11
Guangzhou
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
D2825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guiyang North
15:1815:20Duyun East
16:0816:10Congjiang
16:5817:02Guilin West
17:5117:53Zhongshan West
18:0618:08Hezhou
18:3818:40Huaiji
19:0919:11Zhaoqing East
19:3019:32Foshan West
19:52-Guangzhou South
3H42M
16:10
Congjiang
19:52
Guangzhou South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D2831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Guiyang North
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:1417:22Rongjiang
17:4317:45Congjiang
19:3419:37Hezhou
20:0620:12Huaiji
20:2920:31Guangning
21:0321:06Foshan West
21:26-Guangzhou South
3H41M
17:45
Congjiang
21:26
Guangzhou South
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2717:29Longli North
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
3H30M
18:38
Congjiang
22:08
Guangzhou South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:0919:11Congjiang
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:52-Guangzhou South
3H41M
19:11
Congjiang
22:52
Guangzhou South
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
18:4718:49Longli North
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:54Zhaoqing East
23:30-Guangzhou South
3H31M
19:59
Congjiang
23:30
Guangzhou South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
Ask a Question about Congjiang-Guangzhou
China Train Search