Home > China Train

Xiamen to Wuyishan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Xiamen North
07:0307:07Longyan
08:0508:08Sanming
09:0209:04Wuyishan East
09:3309:37Shangrao
09:5409:58Dexing
10:1010:13Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:42Huangshan North
11:1711:19Qiandaohu
11:4011:42Tonglu
12:15-Hangzhou East
2H56M
06:06
Xiamen North
09:02
Wuyishan East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G2372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
3H13M
06:44
Xiamen North
09:57
Wuyishan East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
3H20M
06:56
Xiamen North
10:16
Wuyishan East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G2046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Xiamen North
07:4607:48Xianyou
07:5908:01Putian
08:2008:22Fuqing
08:5008:54Fuzhou
09:1909:21Gutian North
09:3509:37Nanping North
10:0410:06Wuyishan East
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:12Yingtan North
11:2611:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
11:5412:03Nanchang West
12:2412:27Yongxiu
12:3912:42Gongqingcheng
13:0113:03Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:1513:17Ruichang West
13:2913:40Fenglin
13:5213:54Yangxin
14:1114:13Daye North
14:2014:23Huangshi North
14:3514:38Ezhou
15:0315:15Wuhan
15:5816:00Xinyang East
16:2516:39Zhumadian West
16:5717:00Luohe West
17:35-Zhengzhou East
2H57M
07:07
Xiamen North
10:04
Wuyishan East
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
3H19M
07:18
Xiamen
10:37
Wuyishan East
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY325/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY607/US$89
G1680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen
07:5307:55Xiamen North
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:2608:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Fuqing
09:2709:35Fuzhou South
09:5010:02Fuzhou
10:2110:23Minqing North
10:4310:45Nanping North
11:0111:03Jianou West
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5011:53Shangrao
12:1712:19Jiangshan
12:3112:46Quzhou
13:0713:11Jinhua
13:56-Hangzhou East
3H46M
07:29
Xiamen
11:15
Wuyishan East
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY325/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY607/US$89
G1754
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Xiamen North
09:1309:17Longyan
09:4009:42Zhangping West
10:0810:10Yongan [fujian] South
10:3610:40Sanming North
11:2411:26Wuyishan East
11:5611:58Shangrao
12:2812:30Yingtan North
13:0513:11Nanchang West
13:5313:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:1314:27Pingxiang North
14:3914:56Liling East
15:2115:25Changsha South
15:3915:41Xiangtan North
16:0716:09Loudi South
17:0117:05Huaihua South
17:1717:19Zhijiang
18:1018:12Kaili South
18:5018:56Guiyang North
19:2619:28Anshun West
20:1520:17Panzhou
20:3020:32Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
20:4920:51Qujing North
21:26-Kunming South
3H10M
08:14
Xiamen North
11:24
Wuyishan East
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2009:22Jinjiang
09:3309:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0010:09Putian
10:2810:30Fuqing
10:4510:48Fuzhou South
11:0411:09Fuzhou
11:4311:45Nanping North
12:0112:03Jianou West
12:1812:20Wuyishan East
12:5012:52Shangrao
13:2213:25Yingtan North
14:0014:06Nanchang West
14:3814:40Xinyu North
15:0815:10Pingxiang North
15:44-Changsha South
3H37M
08:41
Xiamen
12:18
Wuyishan East
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY325/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY607/US$89
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
3H9M
08:52
Xiamen North
12:01
Wuyishan East
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xiamen
10:4510:51Fuzhou
11:4711:49Wuyishan East
13:4113:44Hangzhou East
14:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H47M
09:00
Xiamen
11:47
Wuyishan East
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY325/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY607/US$89
G1688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Xiamen North
09:2709:29Jinjiang
09:4009:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:5110:56Fuzhou South
11:1111:22Fuzhou
11:4711:56Gutian North
12:1012:12Nanping North
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:13Wufushan
13:2413:29Shangrao
13:5113:53Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:0714:09Yingtan North
14:2214:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5114:55Nanchang West
15:3815:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5715:59Pingxiang North
16:1216:14Liling East
16:3916:45Changsha South
16:5917:01Xiangtan North
17:2717:29Loudi South
17:4517:47Shaoyang North
18:2818:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:4119:43Kaili South
20:21-Guiyang North
3H30M
09:09
Xiamen North
12:39
Wuyishan East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G4206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xiamen
11:2011:23Xiamen North
11:4911:51Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0912:11Xianyou
12:2212:24Putian
12:4312:51Fuqing
13:0613:09Fuzhou South
13:2513:29Fuzhou
13:4813:50Minqing North
14:0114:03Gutian North
14:1714:19Nanping North
14:3514:37Jianou West
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:0715:10Wuyishan North
15:3215:36Shangrao
15:5816:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1416:16Yingtan North
16:3716:39Jinxian South
16:5817:07Nanchang West
17:2217:24Gaoan
17:5617:58Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Pingxiang North
18:30-Liling East
19:06-Changsha South
3H56M
10:57
Xiamen
14:53
Wuyishan East
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY325/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY366/US$54
D2352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Shenzhen North
07:4007:42Shenzhenpingshan
08:2308:25Shanwei
09:0009:02Puning
09:2709:32Chaoshan
09:5709:59Zhaoan
10:2310:25Zhangpu
10:4310:46Zhangzhou
11:0511:11Xiamen North
11:3611:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5612:04Xianyou
12:1512:17Putian
12:3612:38Fuqing
12:5312:56Fuzhou South
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5513:57Nanping North
14:29-Wuyishan East
3H18M
11:11
Xiamen North
14:29
Wuyishan East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
D6242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:23Xiamen
11:4611:53Xiamen North
12:1812:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:4512:47Putian
13:0613:08Fuqing
13:2313:31Fuzhou South
13:4813:54Fuzhou
14:3314:37Nanping North
15:10-Wuyishan East
3H47M
11:23
Xiamen
15:10
Wuyishan East
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
K1210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Xiamen North
13:2613:58Zhangzhou
15:1115:16Longyan
16:0816:13Zhangping West
16:5517:04Yongan [fujian] South
17:2917:44Sanming
18:2918:33Yanping West
19:3819:44Jianou
21:0821:15Jianyang [Fujian]
22:0122:14Wuyishan
00:4300:49Shangrao
03:2203:28Jinhua
04:0204:05Yiwu
04:3304:49Zhuji
06:0706:36Hangzhou
07:2707:30Haining
07:5007:53Jiaxing
08:0908:12Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:39-Shanghai South
9H38M
12:23
Xiamen North
22:01
Wuyishan
 
9H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
2H56M
12:40
Xiamen North
15:36
Wuyishan East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Xiamen North
13:3313:35Zhangzhou
14:1714:21Longyan
14:4514:47Zhangping West
15:0215:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
15:1915:21Yongan [fujian] South
15:4715:51Sanming North
16:0716:09Yanping West
16:4116:43Wuyishan East
16:5516:57Wuyishan North
17:1917:25Shangrao
17:4017:46Yushan South
18:0518:08Quzhou
18:3018:39Jinhua
18:5518:57Yiwu
19:3019:32Hangzhou East
20:0520:07Jinshan North
20:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
13:11
Xiamen North
16:41
Wuyishan East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Longyan
12:3312:35Nanjing [Fujian]
12:5012:52Zhangzhou
13:1213:17Xiamen North
13:4213:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0914:11Putian
14:4114:48Fuzhou South
15:0415:09Fuzhou
15:4315:45Nanping North
16:1216:14Wuyishan East
16:4316:49Shangrao
17:1317:24Jiangshan
17:3517:37Quzhou
17:5818:01Jinhua
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:5519:05Hangzhou East
19:2619:32Huzhou
19:4919:51Yixing
20:0320:09Liyang
20:2520:30Lishui [Nanjing]
20:47-Nanjing South
2H58M
13:16
Xiamen North
16:14
Wuyishan East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY350/US$51
G5306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Xiamen North
14:2714:31Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5614:59Putian
15:0915:11Hanjiang
15:2415:31Fuqing
15:5816:02Fuzhou
16:2116:23Minqing North
16:4316:45Nanping North
17:0117:03Jianou West
17:1817:21Wuyishan East
17:5117:54Shangrao
18:1618:18Yiyang [Jiangxi]
18:40-Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:09-Nanchang West
3H16M
14:02
Xiamen North
17:18
Wuyishan East
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xiamen North
14:3514:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0215:10Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H57M
14:10
Xiamen North
17:07
Wuyishan East
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Xiamen North
15:1015:12Jinjiang
15:2315:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5015:52Putian
16:2216:24Fuzhou South
16:4016:45Fuzhou
17:1917:21Nanping North
17:3717:39Jianou West
17:5517:57Wuyishan East
18:0918:11Wuyishan North
18:3318:35Shangrao
18:5919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2419:28Huangshan North
19:4219:44Jixi North
20:0420:06Jingxian
20:2320:25Tongling North
20:3720:39Wuwei [Anhui]
21:0921:15Hefei South
21:5521:57Huainan East
22:1422:25Bengbu South
23:02-Xuzhou East
3H4M
14:51
Xiamen North
17:55
Wuyishan East
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Xiamen North
15:1615:18Jinjiang
15:2915:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5816:00Putian
16:3016:32Fuzhou South
16:4816:52Fuzhou
17:1117:13Minqing North
17:2417:26Gutian North
17:4017:42Nanping North
18:0918:11Wuyishan East
18:4018:46Shangrao
19:1019:12Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:3519:41Huangshan North
20:0120:03Jingde
20:2220:24Nanling
20:3620:38Tongling North
20:5020:52Wuwei [Anhui]
21:22-Hefei South
3H11M
14:58
Xiamen North
18:09
Wuyishan East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G2386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Xiamen North
15:5115:54Zhangzhou
16:1116:13Nanjing [Fujian]
16:4416:51Longyan
17:1517:17Zhangping West
17:4317:45Yongan [fujian] South
18:0118:03Sanming
18:1618:18Sanming North
18:3518:37Yanping West
19:0919:12Wuyishan East
19:4219:44Shangrao
20:2520:28Huangshan North
20:4420:46Jixi North
21:1021:12Qiandaohu
21:2421:26Jiande
21:3921:41Tonglu
22:16-Hangzhou East
3H37M
15:32
Xiamen North
19:09
Wuyishan East
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Xiamen North
16:0116:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1316:15Huian
16:3416:36Putian
16:5516:57Fuqing
17:2417:32Fuzhou
17:5717:59Gutian North
18:3518:37Wuyishan East
19:0019:02Wufushan
19:1319:16Shangrao
19:4719:49Quzhou
20:1020:12Jinhua
20:2820:30Yiwu
21:0421:08Hangzhou East
21:2121:23Deqing
21:3621:38Huzhou
21:5521:57Yixing
22:0822:10Liyang
22:36-Nanjing South
2H59M
15:36
Xiamen North
18:35
Wuyishan East
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Xiamen North
16:1116:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3116:33Xianyou
16:4416:46Putian
17:0517:07Fuqing
17:3417:39Fuzhou
17:5818:00Minqing North
18:2018:22Nanping North
18:4918:51Wuyishan East
19:0319:05Wuyishan North
19:2719:31Shangrao
20:0120:03Yingtan North
20:2520:27Jinxian South
20:4520:48Nanchang West
21:3121:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5021:52Pingxiang North
22:25-Changsha South
3H3M
15:46
Xiamen North
18:49
Wuyishan East
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
16:17
Xiamen North
19:21
Wuyishan East
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:07Zhuji
22:3022:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H52M
17:07
Xiamen North
19:59
Wuyishan East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY580.5/US$85
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
3H29M
18:46
Xiamen North
22:15
Wuyishan East
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
K244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:47Xiamen North
21:0221:08Longyan
03:5203:58Wuyishan
07:3507:45Hengfeng
08:2208:35Guixi
08:5209:16Yingtan
09:4109:45Dongxiang
10:1310:17Jinxian
10:4310:51Xiangtang
11:1311:19Nanchang
12:3612:43Jiujiang
13:5513:59Wuxue
14:2714:31Qichun
14:5114:55Xishui
15:1915:32Huangzhou
16:1316:28Macheng
17:1217:15Xinxian
17:4117:44Guangshan
17:5818:04Hengchuan
18:3318:39Xixian [Henan]
19:0019:03Luoshan
19:3519:55Xinyang
22:2723:02Nanyang
04:56-Xian
9H5M
18:47
Xiamen North
03:52+1
Wuyishan
 
9H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Xiamen North
11:2411:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:4411:46Xianyou
11:5711:59Putian
12:1812:20Fuqing
12:4712:52Fuzhou
13:2613:28Nanping North
13:5513:57Wuyishan East
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:4514:47Dexing
15:1715:22Huangshan North
15:3015:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:4915:51Jingde
16:1716:20Tongling North
16:4016:42Chaohu East
17:0417:10Hefei South
17:4417:46Shuijiahu
17:5517:57Huainan East
18:1418:16Bengbu South
18:5318:55Xuzhou East
19:1319:15Zaozhuang
19:2819:42Tengzhou East
20:1320:17Taian [Shandong]
20:5320:56Dezhou East
21:4021:49Tianjin South
22:23-Beijing South
3H1M
10:54
Xiamen North
13:55
Wuyishan East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188/US$28
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY350/US$51
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Wuyi
China Train Search