Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Huzhou
06:4706:49Deqing
07:0307:10Hangzhou East
07:4507:47Yiwu
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:2608:28Yongkang South
08:4808:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2409:30Wenzhou South
09:4709:49Aojiang
10:3610:38Fuan
10:5010:52Ningde
11:3011:38Fuzhou South
12:0812:10Putian
12:3512:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:05-Xiamen North
5H55M
07:10
Hangzhou East
13:05
Xiamen North
 
5H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY476/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298/US$44
D3231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Shaoxing North
07:4907:51Shaoxing East
08:0208:08Yuyao North
08:2908:33Ningbo
09:3409:36Wenling
09:4709:49Yandangshan
10:0610:08Yueqing
10:2310:25Wenzhou South
10:4210:45Aojiang
10:5510:57Cangnan
11:2911:31Xiapu
12:0012:02Luoyuan
12:3212:36Fuzhou South
13:0613:11Putian
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:03-Xiamen North
6H47M
07:16
Hangzhou East
14:03
Xiamen North
 
6H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D3239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
9H20M
07:28
Hangzhou East
16:48
Xiamen North
 
9H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY696/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY435/US$64
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Aojiang
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
6H48M
07:33
Hangzhou East
14:21
Xiamen North
 
6H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
7H2M
07:43
Hangzhou East
14:45
Xiamen North
 
7H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
G2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Hangzhou East
08:2208:24Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:3808:40Tonglu
08:5408:56Jiande
09:0709:09Qiandaohu
09:3309:35Jixi North
09:4709:49Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5710:00Huangshan North
10:2210:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:49Shangrao
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5311:55Yanping West
12:2212:24Sanming
12:5112:53Shuangyang [Ningyang]
13:0813:10Zhangping West
13:2113:23Yanshi [Fujian] South
13:3913:43Longyan
14:41-Xiamen North
6H41M
08:00
Hangzhou East
14:41
Xiamen North
 
6H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY439/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1347.5/US$198
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
5H36M
08:03
Hangzhou East
13:39
Xiamen North
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY658.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY399/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1234/US$181
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:21Chaoshan
17:0317:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5117:53Huizhou South
18:25-Shenzhen North
6H37M
08:13
Hangzhou East
14:50
Xiamen North
 
6H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
G1667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Nanjing South
07:2607:28Liyang
07:4007:42Yixing
07:5407:56Changxing
08:0508:07Huzhou
08:2008:22Deqing
08:3508:39Hangzhou East
09:1209:19Yiwu
09:3509:37Jinhua
09:5810:10Quzhou
10:4110:44Shangrao
11:1411:16Wuyishan East
11:4311:47Nanping North
12:2412:46Fuzhou
13:2913:35Putian
14:0014:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:28-Xiamen North
5H49M
08:39
Hangzhou East
14:28
Xiamen North
 
5H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$179
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
6H40M
08:42
Hangzhou East
15:22
Xiamen North
 
6H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
G1653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:04Hangzhou East
10:5410:56Wuyishan East
11:5411:58Fuzhou
12:4112:44Putian
13:31-Xiamen North
4H27M
09:04
Hangzhou East
13:31
Xiamen North
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$179
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:19-Shenzhen North
6H29M
09:09
Hangzhou East
15:38
Xiamen North
 
6H29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:2810:30Zhuangqiao
10:4110:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Aojiang
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
6H58M
09:31
Hangzhou East
16:29
Xiamen North
 
6H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3609:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Aojiang
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5515:09Fuzhou South
15:3315:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:19Nanjing [Fujian]
17:50-Longyan
7H0M
09:39
Hangzhou East
16:39
Xiamen North
 
7H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Bengbu South
07:5808:00Chuzhou
08:1808:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:06Yixing
09:2309:25Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
5H55M
09:54
Hangzhou East
15:49
Xiamen North
 
5H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY733/US$108
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
6H39M
10:14
Hangzhou East
16:53
Xiamen North
 
6H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
6H39M
10:20
Hangzhou East
16:59
Xiamen North
 
6H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
5H17M
10:26
Hangzhou East
15:43
Xiamen North
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$179
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
15:0415:06Fuan
15:1815:20Ningde
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
6H40M
10:41
Hangzhou East
17:21
Xiamen North
 
6H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4510:48Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Yuhang
11:1811:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
5H27M
11:20
Hangzhou East
16:47
Xiamen North
 
5H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$179
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
6H27M
11:25
Hangzhou East
17:52
Xiamen North
 
6H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
6H30M
11:35
Hangzhou East
18:05
Xiamen North
 
6H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D3165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Shaoxing North
12:5012:52Yuyao North
13:1313:17Ningbo
13:5613:58Sanmenxian
14:1714:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Shenfang
15:0915:12Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Xiapu
16:1816:20Fuan
16:4016:42Luoyuan
16:5616:58Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:1717:23Fuzhou South
17:5317:55Putian
18:2018:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5219:02Xiamen North
19:1519:36Juemei
19:4719:50Zhangzhou
20:37-Longyan
6H43M
12:09
Hangzhou East
18:52
Xiamen North
 
6H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
6H54M
12:15
Hangzhou East
19:09
Xiamen North
 
6H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:2321:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:40-Shenzhen North
6H35M
12:29
Hangzhou East
19:04
Xiamen North
 
6H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
G2379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Hangzhou East
12:5813:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:1413:16Tonglu
13:3813:40Qiandaohu
14:0314:05Jixi North
14:1714:19Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:2814:33Huangshan North
14:5414:56Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0815:10Dexing
15:2715:29Shangrao
15:4115:43Wufushan
16:0616:09Wuyishan East
16:4216:44Yanping West
17:0017:02Sanming North
17:2817:30Yongan [fujian] South
18:1518:19Longyan
18:5118:53Nanjing [Fujian]
19:1019:12Zhangzhou
19:31-Xiamen North
6H56M
12:35
Hangzhou East
19:31
Xiamen North
 
6H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY439/US$65
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY810.5/US$119
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1347.5/US$198
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
6H27M
12:50
Hangzhou East
19:17
Xiamen North
 
6H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:4517:47Ningde
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
7H6M
13:02
Hangzhou East
20:08
Xiamen North
 
7H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY565/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY636.5/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1058.5/US$156
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:12Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
15:4015:46Jinhua
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
20:2520:40Wuyishan
21:5922:37Jianyang [Fujian]
23:1823:24Jianou
06:3506:45Sanming
07:1007:14Yongan [fujian] South
07:5608:00Zhangping West
08:3608:55Longyan
10:0410:09Zhangzhou
11:21-Xiamen
21H38M
13:15
Hangzhou
10:53+1
Xiamen North
 
21H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
6H55M
13:18
Hangzhou East
20:13
Xiamen North
 
6H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
G1659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2413:26Jiaxing South
13:5013:52Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5015:52Wuyishan East
16:5016:54Fuzhou
18:42-Xiamen
4H50M
13:52
Hangzhou East
18:42
Xiamen
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1242/US$183
G1679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:19Hangzhou East
14:5214:55Yiwu
15:1115:14Jinhua
15:5115:53Yushan South
16:0816:12Shangrao
16:3516:37Wuyishan North
17:4417:50Fuzhou
18:2718:29Hanjiang
18:3918:42Putian
19:0819:10Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2119:23Jinjiang
19:4119:50Xiamen North
20:14-Xiamen
5H42M
14:19
Hangzhou East
20:01
Xiamen
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY749/US$110
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1242/US$183
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
6H36M
14:23
Hangzhou East
20:59
Xiamen North
 
6H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D3233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Hangzhou East
14:5414:58Shaoxing East
15:0915:13Yuyao North
15:3715:46Ningbo
16:4016:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1317:15Yueqing
17:3117:33Wenzhou South
17:5017:52Aojiang
18:2018:22Taimushan
18:3718:39Xiapu
19:0019:02Ningde
19:4019:53Fuzhou South
20:0720:09Fuqing
20:2420:26Hanjiang
20:3620:41Putian
20:5320:55Xianyou
21:1321:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2621:28Jinjiang
22:10-Xiamen
7H43M
14:27
Hangzhou East
22:10
Xiamen
 
7H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY546/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY342/US$50
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
5H31M
15:17
Hangzhou East
20:48
Xiamen North
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY733/US$108
D3217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Shaoxing North
16:3616:39Yuyao North
17:0217:11Ningbo
17:5017:52Sanmenxian
18:1118:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:3118:33Yandangshan
18:5518:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:0719:09Wenzhou South
19:4919:51Taimushan
20:0620:08Xiapu
20:2920:33Ningde
21:1121:16Fuzhou South
21:5321:55Xianyou
22:1322:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:41-Xiamen North
6H47M
15:54
Hangzhou East
22:41
Xiamen North
 
6H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:3713:41Fuzhou
14:0714:09Yongtai
14:4214:44Youxi
15:04-Sanming North
6H53M
08:19
Hangzhou East
15:12
Xiamen North
 
6H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$49
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Xiamen
China Train Search