Home > China Train

Linfen to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Linfen West
07:5107:53Hongdong West
08:2108:23Lingshi East
08:3908:41Pingyao Ancient Town
09:0709:09Jinzhong
09:2109:27Taiyuan South
10:1510:21Yangquan North
11:0011:03Shijiazhuang
11:1711:29Zhengding Airport
12:1412:20Gaobeidian East
12:52-Beijing West
5H12M
07:40
Linfen West
12:52
Beijing West
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362.5/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY680/US$100
D2004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Yuncheng North
08:2408:26Wenxi West
08:4708:49Xiangfen West
09:0209:04Linfen West
09:1609:18Hongdong West
09:3609:38Huozhou East
10:0010:02Jiexiu East
10:1210:14Pingyao Ancient Town
10:2710:29Qixian East
10:4010:42Taigu West
11:0211:09Taiyuan South
11:5511:58Yangquan North
12:3812:51Shijiazhuang
13:0413:11Zhengding Airport
13:4113:45Baoding East
14:0314:29Gaobeidian East
15:01-Beijing West
5H57M
09:04
Linfen West
15:01
Beijing West
 
5H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362.5/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
K962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:4614:46Shenyang North
16H2M
12:35
Linfen
04:37+1
Beijing
 
16H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Yongji North
11:4811:53Yuncheng North
12:1512:17Houma West
12:3812:40Linfen West
13:1413:16Lingshi East
13:3213:34Pingyao Ancient Town
13:5113:53Taigu West
14:1414:29Taiyuan South
15:1515:18Yangquan North
16:0216:05Shijiazhuang
16:4116:47Baoding East
17:28-Beijing West
4H47M
12:40
Linfen West
17:27
Beijing West
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY430.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY827.5/US$122
K604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yuncheng [Shanxi]
12:5412:57Wenxi
13:0913:11Dongzhen
13:4013:45Houma
14:1414:16Xiangfen
14:3814:44Linfen
15:0215:05Hongtong
15:4215:44Huozhou
16:2016:22Lingshi
16:5216:56Jiexiu
17:1717:21Pingyao
17:5217:55Taigu
18:2218:26Yuci
19:1619:30Taiyuan
20:3620:41Xinzhou [Shanxi]
21:1121:16Yuanping
21:5521:58Daixian
22:2322:26Fanshi
22:5022:54Wutaishan
00:0100:24Lingqiu [Shanxi]
01:2301:27Laiyuan
02:5803:01Baijian
05:33-Beijing
14H49M
14:44
Linfen
05:33+1
Beijing
 
14H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Yuncheng North
14:4714:49Houma West
15:0915:11Linfen West
15:2315:25Hongdong West
15:5916:01Jiexiu East
16:1116:13Pingyao Ancient Town
16:3116:33Taigu West
16:5317:06Taiyuan South
17:5417:59Yangquan North
18:4018:43Shijiazhuang
19:0619:08Dingzhou East
19:2619:35Baoding East
19:5119:55Gaobeidian East
20:27-Beijing West
5H16M
15:11
Linfen West
20:27
Beijing West
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY430.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY827.5/US$122
K610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Hancheng
15:0715:10Hejin
15:3315:36Jishan
15:5515:58Xinjiang [Shanxi]
16:1716:22Houma
16:5116:53Xiangfen
17:1517:21Linfen
17:4017:43Hongtong
18:2118:24Huozhou
19:0019:03Lingshi
19:3319:37Jiexiu
19:5820:02Pingyao
20:1720:20Qixian [Shanxi]
20:3920:42Taigu
21:1021:14Yuci
22:0022:31Taiyuan
00:3000:42Shijiazhuang North
01:2101:24Jinzhou [Hebei]
05:03-Beijing
11H42M
17:21
Linfen
05:03+1
Beijing
 
11H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
Ask a Question about Linfen-Beijing
China Train Search