Home > China Train

Chongqing to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1033
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Xian
18:5619:00Xian South
20:0420:07Zhashui
20:3220:35Zhenan
21:1021:13Xiaohezhen
21:4521:48Xunyang North
22:3022:38Ankang
23:2123:23Ziyang [Shaanxi]
00:3500:37Wanyuan
02:2002:26Dazhou
03:1303:16Quxian
05:1205:42Chongqing West
07:5107:57Zunyi
09:31-Guiyang
3H49M
05:42
Chongqing West
09:31
Guiyang
 
3H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Chongqing West
08:1908:21Tongzi East
08:4308:45Zunyi
09:1209:15Xifeng
09:4009:44Guiyang East
09:5509:58Longdongbao
11:5612:00Guilin West
12:3312:46Gongcheng
13:1413:16Hezhou
13:4613:48Huaiji
14:1614:18Zhaoqing East
14:53-Guangzhou South
2H21M
07:19
Chongqing West
09:40
Guiyang East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G2869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Chongqing West
09:4409:48Guiyang North
11:0611:08Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:55-Kunming South
2H1M
07:43
Chongqing West
09:44
Guiyang North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
D1793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Chongqing West
08:1408:16Qijiang East
08:3008:32Ganshui East
09:1809:20Zunyi
10:0810:12Guiyang East
10:4910:59Duyun East
12:3512:44Guilin North
13:3113:33Luzhai North
14:0414:11Liuzhou
14:3614:38Laibin North
15:2115:41Nanning East
16:2316:25Qinzhou East
16:5216:54Hepu
17:08-Beihai
2H20M
07:48
Chongqing West
10:08
Guiyang East
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G2871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chongqing West
08:2608:29Qijiang East
09:2509:28Zunyi
10:1510:21Guiyang North
10:5010:52Anshun West
11:3311:35Puanxian
12:0812:10Qujing North
12:45-Kunming South
2H15M
08:00
Chongqing West
10:15
Guiyang North
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
D1791
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Chongqing West
08:2108:23Luohuang South
09:1409:22Tongzi East
09:4409:47Zunyi
10:3510:39Guiyang East
11:1711:20Duyun East
11:5211:54Rongjiang
13:0413:13Guilin North
14:0214:05Luzhai North
14:34-Liuzhou
2H27M
08:08
Chongqing West
10:35
Guiyang East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Chongqing West
09:3809:40Zunyi
10:2810:32Guiyang East
12:3412:38Guilin West
14:2114:23Zhaoqing East
14:5915:05Guangzhou South
15:3515:39Shenzhen North
15:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
2H8M
08:20
Chongqing West
10:28
Guiyang East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$55
G2371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
2H8M
08:32
Chongqing West
10:40
Guiyang East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$55
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Chengdu East
07:4107:44Rongchang North
08:0508:16Bishan
08:3308:37Chongqing West
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:2911:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2615:28Foshan West
15:4915:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
2H9M
08:37
Chongqing West
10:46
Guiyang East
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G1335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H25M
08:48
Chongqing West
11:13
Guiyang East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$55
D1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Chongqing West
09:0709:09Luohuang South
10:0810:10Loushanguan South
11:0811:14Guiyang East
11:2511:28Longdongbao
13:1913:34Wutong
13:4613:50Guilin West
14:4514:48Hezhou
15:4515:47Zhaoqing East
16:22-Guangzhou South
2H14M
08:54
Chongqing West
11:08
Guiyang East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G2873
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chongqing West
10:0510:07Tongzi East
10:3810:40Zunyi South
11:1811:23Guiyang North
11:5212:00Anshun West
12:4712:49Panzhou
13:1513:17Qujing North
13:52-Kunming South
2H13M
09:05
Chongqing West
11:18
Guiyang North
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
G1755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Chengdu East
08:0408:06Zizhong North
08:1708:19Neijiang North
09:0209:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:1211:14Xiuwenxian
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5415:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
2H20M
09:10
Chongqing West
11:30
Guiyang East
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$55
G8683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Emeishan
06:5706:59Leshan
07:1707:19Meishan East
07:2707:29Pengshan North
07:4707:49Shuangliu Airport
08:0008:06Chengdu South
09:2809:34Chongqing West
11:36-Guiyang North
2H2M
09:34
Chongqing West
11:36
Guiyang North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
D1801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Chengdu East
09:5009:54Chongqing West
11:5612:00Guiyang East
14:0414:08Guilin West
15:5415:56Zhaoqing East
16:32-Guangzhou South
2H2M
09:54
Chongqing West
11:56
Guiyang East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G1983
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Chengdu East
08:3408:44Jianyang South
09:0409:07Zizhong North
09:5509:59Chongqing West
11:1811:20Zunyi
12:0812:16Guiyang East
12:5012:52Kaili South
13:2713:29Tongren South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2114:23Xupu South
14:5915:01Loudi South
15:2715:29Xiangtan North
15:4215:48Changsha South
16:1716:19Pingxiang North
16:4716:49Xinyu North
17:2117:28Nanchang West
18:0318:05Yingtan North
18:3118:38Shangrao
18:5118:54Yushan South
19:0919:12Jiangshan
19:4119:43Jinhua
19:5519:57Jinhua South
20:0820:10Wuyi North
20:2120:23Yongkang South
20:3420:36Jinyun West
20:4920:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2621:44Wenzhou South
22:08-Cangnan
2H9M
09:59
Chongqing West
12:08
Guiyang East
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$55
D1867
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Chongqing West
11:1311:15Loushanguan South
12:1312:18Guiyang East
12:2912:32Longdongbao
13:1013:12Sanduxian
13:3713:39Rongjiang
15:2315:25Gongcheng
15:5315:55Hezhou
16:2516:27Huaiji
16:4416:46Guangning
17:17-Foshan West
17:45-Guangzhou South
2H8M
10:05
Chongqing West
12:13
Guiyang East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
D1809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Chengdu East
09:0809:18Tongnan
10:0510:10Chongqing West
11:1111:18Tongzi East
12:2312:30Guiyang East
12:4112:44Longdongbao
12:5612:58Longli North
13:2313:25Duyun East
14:5515:01Guilin West
15:2515:27Yangshuo
16:0416:06Hezhou
16:3616:38Huaiji
17:1417:16Sanshui South
17:2917:31Foshan West
17:51-Guangzhou South
2H13M
10:10
Chongqing West
12:23
Guiyang East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$42
G2883
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Chengdu East
10:0810:16Chongqing West
12:1712:22Guiyang North
13:5213:54Qujing North
14:29-Kunming South
2H1M
10:16
Chongqing West
12:17
Guiyang North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
G2875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Chongqing West
11:1211:14Tongzi North
11:4611:48Zunyi
12:3412:40Guiyang North
13:5213:54Panzhou
14:1814:20Qujing North
14:4214:50Songming
15:08-Kunming South
2H13M
10:21
Chongqing West
12:34
Guiyang North
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:22Dazhou
07:0907:13Quxian
07:4307:48Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
4H34M
10:32
Chongqing West
15:06
Guiyang
 
4H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Chongqing West
15:1615:45Guiyang
18:0718:13Kaili
21:5522:05Huaihua
04:0004:10Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3505:41Hengyang
07:2207:28Chenzhou
09:0709:13Shaoguan East
11:55-Guangzhou
4H38M
10:38
Chongqing West
15:16
Guiyang
 
4H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:23Urumqi
01:2701:33Turpan
02:5503:01Shanshan
05:4305:52Kumul
09:3709:44Liuyuan
13:2413:32Jiayuguan
13:5113:54Jiuquan
14:3214:35Qingshui
16:0416:10Zhangye
18:0718:13Jinchang
19:0419:09Wuwei
23:1223:28Lanzhou
00:5401:00weiyuan
01:5502:01Minxian
02:2302:29Hadapu
03:4803:52Longnan [Gansu]
05:3905:55Guangyuan
07:0007:06Langzhong
07:2107:27Nanbu
08:1108:16Nanchong North
10:1510:48Chongqing West
13:3413:54Zunyi
15:2515:51Guiyang
17:0417:09Anshun
19:2319:33Liupanshui
21:0621:12Xuanwei
22:1122:15Qujing
23:49-Kunming
4H37M
10:48
Chongqing West
15:25
Guiyang
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H39M
10:56
Chongqing West
15:35
Guiyang
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G2885
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Chengdu East
10:1410:16Ziyang [Sichuan] North
10:4110:43Longchang North
11:2111:25Chongqing West
13:0613:13Xifeng
13:3713:42Guiyang North
14:1114:13Anshun West
14:5314:55Puanxian
15:1515:17Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:3415:36Qujing North
16:11-Kunming South
2H12M
11:25
Chongqing West
13:37
Guiyang North
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
G8653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guangyuan
08:1608:18Jianmenguan
08:4808:50Jiangyou
09:0809:10Mianyang
09:2709:29Deyang
09:4509:48Xindu East
10:0110:10Chengdu East
11:2811:30Chongqing West
13:32-Guiyang North
2H2M
11:30
Chongqing West
13:32
Guiyang North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
G1339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Chongqing West
12:5312:55Zunyi
13:2213:24Xifeng
13:3713:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:0716:09Xupu South
16:5817:00Shaoshan South
17:1317:15Xiangtan North
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:17Hangzhou East
23:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H21M
11:35
Chongqing West
13:56
Guiyang East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$33
D1817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Chengdu East
11:5011:52Hechuan
12:2012:24Chongqing West
14:2714:33Guiyang East
16:3216:34Wutong
16:4516:49Guilin West
17:4617:48Hezhou
18:1818:20Huaiji
18:3618:38Guangning
18:5518:57Zhaoqing East
19:1619:19Foshan West
19:40-Guangzhou South
2H3M
12:24
Chongqing West
14:27
Guiyang East
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G8691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Chengdu East
12:2812:30Chongqing West
14:32-Guiyang North
2H2M
12:30
Chongqing West
14:32
Guiyang North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
D1821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Chengdu East
11:3511:37Suining
12:4812:53Chongqing West
13:0613:09Luohuang South
13:2613:29Qijiang East
14:0714:10Tongzi East
14:4114:44Zunyi South
15:0215:04Xifeng
15:2915:33Guiyang East
16:1016:12Duyun East
16:4316:51Rongjiang
17:5618:00Guilin West
18:3318:35Gongcheng
18:5618:58Zhongshan West
19:1019:12Hezhou
19:4219:44Huaiji
20:1220:14Zhaoqing East
20:3420:37Foshan West
20:57-Guangzhou South
2H36M
12:53
Chongqing West
15:29
Guiyang East
 
2H36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$42
D1701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Xian North
08:3008:32Huyi
09:0309:05Foping
09:3609:40Hanzhong
10:0310:05Ningqiang South
10:2710:31Guangyuan
11:2811:30Nanbu
12:2112:23Wusheng
12:4812:51Hechuan
13:2013:24Chongqing West
14:4214:45Zunyi
15:1315:15Xifeng
15:39-Guiyang North
2H15M
13:24
Chongqing West
15:39
Guiyang North
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
D1785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Chengdu East
11:2211:32Jianyang South
11:5512:13Zizhong North
12:2512:33Neijiang North
13:2113:32Chongqing West
14:4114:43Loushanguan South
14:5614:58Zunyi
15:4615:50Guiyang East
16:2816:30Duyun East
17:1817:22Congjiang
18:1518:19Guilin North
19:0719:20Luzhai North
19:4919:54Liuzhou
20:1920:21Laibin North
20:4220:49Binyang
21:15-Nanning East
2H14M
13:32
Chongqing West
15:46
Guiyang East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
2H14M
13:38
Chongqing West
15:52
Guiyang East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$55
G8655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Chengdu East
12:4612:50Zizhong North
13:2013:22Yongchuan East
13:4513:49Chongqing West
14:0314:05Luohuang South
14:5614:58Tongzi East
15:5215:54Xiuwenxian
16:08-Guiyang North
2H20M
13:49
Chongqing West
16:09
Guiyang North
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
D1884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Wanzhou North
12:3912:41Liangping South
13:0113:03DianJiang
13:4913:57Chongqing North
14:2114:25Chongqing West
14:3814:40Luohuang South
14:5714:59Qijiang East
15:5515:57Zunyi
16:4516:49Guiyang East
17:0717:15Longli North
17:2717:29Guidingxian
18:3018:32Congjiang
19:1919:23Guilin West
20:2020:32Hezhou
22:00-Guangzhou South
2H48M
13:57
Chongqing North
16:45
Guiyang East
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY253/US$36
G2877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Chongqing West
14:5214:54Tongzi North
15:2615:28Zunyi
15:5515:57Xifeng
16:2116:29Guiyang North
16:5817:00Anshun West
17:1517:17Guanling
17:5418:00Panzhou
18:2418:27Qujing North
19:02-Kunming South
2H19M
14:02
Chongqing West
16:21
Guiyang North
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
D1871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Chongqing West
14:4414:46Ganshui East
15:1415:16Tongzi East
15:3815:40Zunyi
16:2816:33Guiyang East
17:1117:13Duyun East
17:2517:27Sanduxian
18:5118:58Guilin West
19:5419:57Hezhou
20:3920:41Guangning
20:5821:00Zhaoqing East
21:35-Guangzhou South
2H20M
14:08
Chongqing West
16:28
Guiyang East
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2017:23Longdongbao
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
2H17M
14:48
Chongqing West
17:05
Guiyang East
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:20-Guangzhou South
2H20M
14:55
Chongqing West
17:15
Guiyang East
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G2867
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:07Chongqing West
15:5715:59Tongzi North
16:5416:56Xifeng
17:2017:31Guiyang North
18:0018:02Anshun West
18:5619:03Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
19:2019:22Qujing North
19:58-Kunming South
2H13M
15:07
Chongqing West
17:20
Guiyang North
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
G1761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Chongqing West
15:3815:41Qijiang East
16:3716:40Zunyi
17:2817:32Guiyang East
18:0618:08Kaili South
18:3318:35Sansui
19:1519:18Huaihua South
20:4220:48Changsha South
21:1821:20Pingxiang North
21:47-Xinyu North
22:23-Nanchang West
2H16M
15:12
Chongqing West
17:28
Guiyang East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$33
G2853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Xian North
09:5609:58Epanggong
10:0810:11Huyi
11:0911:13Hanzhong
11:5812:02Guangyuan
12:4112:43Cangxi
12:5612:59Langzhong
13:1213:15Nanbu
13:4313:46Nanchong North
14:1314:16Wusheng
14:4014:42Hechuan
15:1115:17Chongqing West
15:3015:45Luohuang South
16:2716:29Tongzi North
17:4417:49Guiyang North
18:1918:21Anshun West
19:0819:10Panzhou
19:3419:36Qujing North
20:11-Kunming South
2H27M
15:17
Chongqing West
17:44
Guiyang North
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
G2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Chongqing West
16:4316:45Zunyi
17:3217:37Guiyang North
18:0618:13Anshun West
19:0019:02Panzhou
19:2619:28Qujing North
20:03-Kunming South
2H7M
15:25
Chongqing West
17:32
Guiyang North
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Guangyuan
11:3911:41Jiangyou North
11:5711:59Jiangyou
12:0812:10Qinglian
12:2212:24Mianyang
12:4112:43Deyang
13:0813:23Chengdu East
13:5213:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:1614:18Neijiang North
14:2914:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3722:39Foshan West
23:02-Guangzhou
2H9M
15:30
Chongqing West
17:39
Guiyang East
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G8657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:59Chengdu East
14:3314:35Zizhong North
14:5815:00Rongchang North
15:1215:14Yongchuan East
15:3715:41Chongqing West
16:1716:19Ganshui East
17:0617:08Zunyi
17:54-Guiyang North
2H14M
15:41
Chongqing West
17:55
Guiyang North
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
G2891
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Chengdu East
14:2914:31Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:5114:53Neijiang North
15:1315:15Dazu South
15:4315:47Chongqing West
16:1316:20Qijiang East
17:1617:18Zunyi
17:4617:48Xifeng
18:1218:21Guiyang North
18:5118:53Anshun West
19:4019:42Panzhou
19:5419:56Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
20:1320:15Qujing North
20:50-Kunming South
2H25M
15:47
Chongqing West
18:12
Guiyang North
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
G2881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Chongqing West
17:1117:13Zunyi
17:4917:51Xiuwenxian
18:0618:10Guiyang North
18:3918:41Anshun West
19:2819:30Panzhou
19:5419:56Qujing North
20:31-Kunming South
2H13M
15:53
Chongqing West
18:06
Guiyang North
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
18:4718:49Longli North
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:54Zhaoqing East
23:30-Guangzhou South
2H14M
16:10
Chongqing West
18:24
Guiyang East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
D1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Chengdu East
14:5214:54Zizhong North
15:0615:15Neijiang North
15:3515:37Rongchang North
16:1016:15Chongqing West
16:2816:31Luohuang South
17:3117:34Loushanguan South
17:4717:50Zunyi
18:3818:43Guiyang East
19:2219:25Duyun East
20:5821:02Guilin West
21:3521:37Gongcheng
21:5822:00Zhongshan West
22:1222:14Hezhou
23:1123:13Zhaoqing East
23:3323:35Foshan West
23:55-Guangzhou South
2H23M
16:15
Chongqing West
18:38
Guiyang East
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
K485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:33-Hengyang
14:5615:02Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:46Dongguan
19:5819:58Shenzhen
4H36M
16:26
Chongqing West
21:02
Guiyang
 
4H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G2887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Chengdu East
16:0016:02Rongchang North
16:0916:11Dazu South
16:2116:23Yongchuan East
16:4616:50Chongqing West
17:4117:43Tongzi North
17:5717:59Tongzi East
18:2118:23Zunyi
19:0919:15Guiyang North
19:4519:53Anshun West
20:3320:35Puanxian
20:4720:50Panzhou
21:1421:16Qujing North
21:51-Kunming South
2H19M
16:50
Chongqing West
19:09
Guiyang North
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
G2153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Chongqing West
18:3818:40Zunyi
19:2819:33Guiyang East
19:4919:52Guiding North
20:1520:18Kaili South
20:5420:58Tongren South
21:2721:31Huaihua South
22:2222:24Loudi South
22:58-Changsha South
2H8M
17:20
Chongqing West
19:28
Guiyang East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$33
D1837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Chengdu East
16:1116:18Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:2417:28Chongqing West
17:5417:56Qijiang East
18:2518:27Tongzi North
19:4319:47Guiyang East
20:2520:27Duyun East
22:03-Guilin North
2H15M
17:28
Chongqing West
19:43
Guiyang East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
G2163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Chengdu East
16:2416:26Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:5817:00Rongchang North
17:3017:35Chongqing West
17:4917:51Luohuang South
18:1718:19Ganshui East
19:0619:08Zunyi
19:5620:00Guiyang East
20:1620:18Guiding North
20:4120:43Kaili South
21:1821:20Tongren South
21:4921:54Huaihua South
22:4522:47Loudi South
23:21-Changsha South
2H21M
17:35
Chongqing West
19:56
Guiyang East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$33
G2889
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Chengdu East
16:2316:25Jianyang South
16:4516:48Zizhong North
17:2417:27Bishan
17:4417:48Chongqing West
18:1418:17Qijiang East
19:1419:16Zunyi
19:4319:45Xifeng
20:0820:13Guiyang North
20:4320:45Anshun West
21:3221:40Panzhou
22:0522:07Qujing North
22:42-Kunming South
2H20M
17:48
Chongqing West
20:08
Guiyang North
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
K871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Chengdu East
17:4317:54Chongqing West
21:4922:23Guiyang
23:4023:59Duyun
00:3200:44Dushan
01:5802:12Mawei
03:3003:39Jinchengjiang
05:5206:06Liuzhou
06:5607:01Laibin
08:2708:32Guigang
09:4209:54Yulin [Guangxi]
11:3111:34Hechun
11:4411:48Lianjiang [Guangdong]
12:08-Suixi [Guangdong]
12:4012:40Zhanjiang
3H55M
17:54
Chongqing West
21:49
Guiyang
 
3H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Hohhot
19:0019:16Salaqi
19:4619:50Baotou East
20:0620:17Baotou
20:4220:46Dalatexi
21:3621:44Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
22:0222:04Ordos
00:0300:23Yulin [Shaanxi]
01:3301:38Suide
03:2903:35Yanan
07:1607:24Xian South
10:2910:55Ankang
12:4612:51Wanyuan
14:4814:57Dazhou
15:4415:48Quxian
16:1816:23Guangan
17:5118:22Chongqing West
23:1823:48Guiyang
03:4903:59Liupanshui
05:4505:51Xuanwei
06:5206:58Qujing
08:32-Kunming
4H56M
18:22
Chongqing West
23:18
Guiyang
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G8659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Chengdu East
17:5517:57Longchang North
18:1618:22Yongchuan East
18:4518:49Chongqing West
19:5219:55Tongzi East
20:1620:18Zunyi
21:05-Guiyang North
21:4421:44Anshun West
2H16M
18:49
Chongqing West
21:05
Guiyang North
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
D8555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Chongqing West
20:0320:05Qijiang East
20:1920:22Ganshui East
20:5020:52Tongzi East
21:57-Guiyang North
2H22M
19:36
Chongqing West
21:58
Guiyang North
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
D8557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H21M
19:54
Chongqing West
22:15
Guiyang North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$33
G8693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Chengdu East
19:5920:01Chongqing West
22:03-Guiyang North
2H2M
20:01
Chongqing West
22:03
Guiyang North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
G8663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Chengdu East
19:4919:52Dazu South
20:2020:24Chongqing West
20:3720:39Luohuang South
21:4821:50Zunyi
22:38-Guiyang North
2H14M
20:24
Chongqing West
22:38
Guiyang North
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
D8561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Chongqing West
23:22-Guiyang North
2H20M
21:00
Chongqing West
23:20
Guiyang North
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
D1705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Xian North
16:2716:29Huyi
17:1317:15Yangxian West
17:3317:36Hanzhong
18:1818:21Guangyuan
19:0919:12Langzhong
19:4919:51Nanchong North
21:0221:06Chongqing West
22:2422:26Zunyi
23:14-Guiyang North
2H8M
21:06
Chongqing West
23:14
Guiyang North
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$55
D1781
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Chengdu East
08:0408:06Longchang North
08:2808:44Yongchuan East
09:0909:16Chongqing West
09:4309:45Qijiang East
10:1310:15Tongzi North
11:1011:17Xifeng
11:4211:46Guiyang East
12:2312:25Duyun East
14:0414:09Guilin North
14:2014:26Guilin
14:4914:51Yongfu South
15:1315:15Luzhai North
15:4415:52Liuzhou
16:1716:19Laibin North
17:02-Nanning East
2H26M
09:16
Chongqing West
11:42
Guiyang East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Chengdu East
08:2408:28Neijiang North
08:5709:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:33Guilin North
14:4414:47Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:32Nanning East
18:1418:16Qinzhou East
18:43-Hepu
18:59-Beihai
2H10M
09:41
Chongqing West
11:51
Guiyang East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
2H15M
09:47
Chongqing West
12:02
Guiyang East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Chengdu East
10:0910:17Neijiang North
10:3710:39Rongchang North
11:1311:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:21Guilin West
16:5416:57Gongcheng
17:1817:20Zhongshan West
18:2118:23Zhaoqing East
18:4318:48Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
2H8M
11:20
Chongqing West
13:28
Guiyang East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
K141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:51Chengdu
15:2415:34Suining
17:5018:00Chongqing West
21:5822:35Guiyang
01:2401:30Mawei
02:5803:08Jinchengjiang
04:0904:13Yizhou
05:2305:45Liuzhou
06:3506:39Laibin
09:15-Nanning
3H58M
18:00
Chongqing West
21:58
Guiyang
 
3H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Chongqing-Guiyang
China Train Search