Home > China Train

Taian [Shandong] to Jinan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K762
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:59Xuzhou
21:1721:19Zaozhuang West
21:4121:51Tengzhou
22:3122:33Yanzhou
00:0800:10Taishan
01:0801:27Jinan
02:3102:34Zibo
03:2903:33Weifang
06:0206:05Laiyang
06:2906:32Xujiadian
07:40-Yantai
58M
00:10
Taishan
01:08
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Z168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:52Guangzhou East
01:2101:27Shaoguan East
03:0603:10Chenzhou
04:5004:54Hengyang
06:1606:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5907:10Changsha
08:2908:33Yueyang
09:5509:58Xianning
10:4510:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5111:54Xiaogan
12:3512:38Guangshui
13:2413:28Xinyang
14:1514:19Zhumadian
14:5515:00Luohe
15:3015:33Xuchang
16:1916:37Zhengzhou
17:1717:20Kaifeng
18:3418:37Shangqiu
19:5820:14Xuzhou
21:0821:10Zaozhuang West
21:3221:35Tengzhou
21:5922:11Zoucheng
22:2322:27Yanzhou
00:1400:19Taishan
01:2801:40Jinan
02:4402:47Zibo
03:4103:48Weifang
05:22-Qingdao
1H9M
00:19
Taishan
01:28
Jinan
 
1H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Nanning
13:5513:59Litang
14:4414:49Laibin
16:1516:27Liuzhou
18:4819:12Guilin North
19:4819:52Xingan North
20:2520:30Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:0322:27Yongzhou
00:0700:19Hengyang
05:2405:34Longshi
06:1806:26Jinggangshan
08:0508:21Jian [Jiangxi]
09:1509:26Xingan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:40Xiangtang
11:0611:26Nanchang
14:4514:48Huangzhou
15:2815:34Macheng
18:0418:14Fuyang
19:2919:35Bozhou
20:2220:30Shangqiu South
21:2221:24Dingtao
21:4121:47Heze
22:5323:01Jining [Shandong]
23:3023:53Yanzhou
00:4900:52Taishan
01:5002:11Jinan
03:1603:20Zibo
04:2204:30Weifang
05:1305:16Gaomi
06:0506:08Qingdao North
06:31-Qingdao
58M
00:52
Taishan
01:50
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
58M
01:10
Taishan
02:08
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY101.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY10.5/US$2
K850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Shanghai
13:0813:14Kunshan
13:3813:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1014:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:4414:48Changzhou
16:3916:51Nanjing
17:2917:32Chuzhou North
18:1518:18Mingguang
19:0219:12Bengbu
21:3221:43Xuzhou
23:2523:33Tengzhou
00:1400:24Yanzhou
01:2001:22Taishan
02:2002:35Jinan
04:4605:16Liaocheng
07:4207:49Handan
08:0808:47Shaheshi
09:0309:07Xingtai
10:2010:30Shijiazhuang
11:1711:20Dingzhou
11:57-Baoding
58M
01:22
Taishan
02:20
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Xian
12:5112:55Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:0015:03Lingbao
15:4515:48Sanmenxia
16:4716:50Yima
17:1217:15Xinanxian
17:4617:49Luoyang
18:2918:31Gongyi
19:4819:58Zhengzhou
20:5821:02Kaifeng
21:3021:34Lankao
21:5621:59Minquan
22:3922:44Shangqiu
00:4901:04Xuzhou
04:2004:22Taishan
05:2005:33Jinan
07:3207:35Zibo
08:0108:21Qingzhoushi
08:5308:56Weifang
10:2910:38Qingdao North
11:01-Qingdao
58M
04:22
Taishan
05:20
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Xian
13:4713:49Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:3216:35Sanmenxia
18:1618:21Luoyang
19:1119:14Gongyi
20:1120:21Zhengzhou
21:0921:13Kaifeng
21:4121:45Lankao
22:0722:10Minquan
22:5022:57Shangqiu
23:4923:52Dangshan [Anhui]
00:5801:18Xuzhou
04:2604:36Taishan
06:2306:31Jinan
07:0307:41Zhangqiu
08:1608:18Zibo
09:1309:16Weifang
10:1610:22Jiaozhou
10:3810:44Lancun
11:4111:48Laiyang
12:2412:29Taocun
13:21-Yantai
2H0M
04:36
Taishan
06:36
Daminghu
 
2H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Nanchang
15:5515:59Jiujiang
17:1917:22Qichun
17:4217:45Xishui
18:0918:12Huangzhou
18:5218:58Macheng
21:2921:41Fuyang
22:5723:01Bozhou
23:5023:53Shangqiu South
01:1401:34Heze
02:4702:52Jining [Shandong]
03:2103:48Yanzhou
04:4405:17Taishan
06:1506:21Jinan
07:3607:41Zibo
10:11-Lancun
11:43-Qingdao
58M
05:17
Taishan
06:15
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
T398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Shenzhen
08:1708:23Dongguan East
09:0509:10Huizhou
10:0110:04Heyuan
10:5911:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:3813:44Ganzhou
15:3515:39Jian [Jiangxi]
17:5318:04Nanchang West
19:1919:23Jiujiang
21:3421:37Macheng
22:4322:46Hengchuan
23:5300:09Fuyang
01:4101:44Shangqiu South
02:4302:49Heze
03:5503:58Jining [Shandong]
04:2704:51Yanzhou
05:4305:45Taishan
06:4006:46Jinan
08:0508:08Zibo
08:3108:35Qingzhoushi
09:0309:07Weifang
09:4509:48Gaomi
10:0410:14Jiaozhou North
10:4311:01Qingdao North
11:23-Qingdao
55M
05:45
Taishan
06:40
Jinan
 
55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Kunming
14:0214:13Qujing
15:1815:28Xuanwei
17:1017:35Liupanshui
18:5218:55Liuzhi
19:3519:39Anshun
20:5321:26Guiyang
23:4823:54Kaili
03:5904:07Huaihua
06:1706:20Anhua
06:5607:12Xinhua [Hunan]
07:3007:32Lengshuijiang East
08:3208:38Loudi
09:1809:28Xiangxiang
09:5910:06Xiangtan
10:4911:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:40Liling
12:0412:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:5412:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3213:36Xinyu
14:2314:26Zhangshu
14:4314:47Fengcheng
15:1215:16Xiangtang
15:3815:58Nanchang
17:3217:52Jiujiang
19:4719:51Anqing West
22:2222:56Hefei
01:0101:10Bengbu
03:2803:43Xuzhou
04:3804:40Zaozhuang West
05:3905:41Yanzhou
06:3706:40Taishan
07:38-Jinan
58M
06:40
Taishan
07:38
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Z106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Urumqi
19:0419:07Turpan North
19:5119:54Shanshan North
21:5121:57Kumul
03:1203:22Jiayuguan
05:1605:22Zhangye
07:3507:41Wuwei
10:3911:02Lanzhou
14:5915:05Tianshui
17:4117:51Baoji
19:2119:33Xian
01:2901:37Zhengzhou
04:2604:47Xuzhou
05:3105:35Zaozhuang West
06:3806:41Yanzhou
07:3307:38Taishan
08:36-Jinan
58M
07:38
Taishan
08:36
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Xuzhou East
07:0007:02Tengzhou East
07:1807:20Qufu East
07:4007:42Taian [Shandong]
08:0508:08Jinan
08:3108:33Zhangqiu
08:5608:58Zibo
09:1609:18Qingzhoushi
09:3109:33Changle
09:4509:48Weifang
10:45-Qingdao North
23M
07:42
Taian [Shandong]
08:05
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
58M
08:06
Taishan
09:04
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY101.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY10.5/US$2
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
58M
08:14
Taishan
09:12
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Changsha
15:4615:49Miluo
16:3116:37Yueyang
16:5717:00Luhoupu
17:1017:13Linxiang
18:0818:15Chibi
18:4218:45Xianning
20:2520:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:2622:33Macheng
00:1800:24Hengchuan
01:4202:05Fuyang
04:3604:40Caoxian
05:1105:18Heze
06:1006:14Jiaxiang
06:3106:37Jining [Shandong]
07:0607:30Yanzhou
08:0408:07Ciyao
08:3208:35Taishan
09:33-Jinan
58M
08:35
Taishan
09:33
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
58M
08:53
Taishan
09:51
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
56M
09:18
Taishan
10:14
Jinan
 
56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Huaibei
08:0208:20Xuzhou East
08:3808:40Zaozhuang
09:1809:20Taian [Shandong]
09:3809:40Jinan West
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3210:34Cangzhou West
11:28-Beijing South
18M
09:20
Taian [Shandong]
09:38
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
1H4M
09:52
Taishan
10:56
Daminghu
 
1H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
17M
10:08
Taian [Shandong]
10:25
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Hangzhou
06:5006:52Deqing
07:0507:07Huzhou
07:2407:26Yixing
07:3807:40Liyang
07:5607:58Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1408:19Nanjing South
08:3708:42Chuzhou
09:4609:50Xuzhou East
10:1510:25Tengzhou East
10:5510:57Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:23Jinan
12:0512:07Zibo
12:4212:45Weifang
14:01-Qingdao
24M
10:57
Taian [Shandong]
11:21
Jinan
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hangzhou East
07:0807:10Deqing
07:2307:25Huzhou
07:4207:44Yixing
07:5507:57Liyang
08:1308:15Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:3309:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5310:09Xuzhou East
11:0011:04Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:24Jinan West
12:1012:12Cangzhou West
13:03-Beijing South
17M
11:04
Taian [Shandong]
11:21
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
18M
12:09
Taian [Shandong]
12:27
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
18M
12:13
Taian [Shandong]
12:31
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Ningbo
08:0708:09Shaoxing North
08:2808:31Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Huzhou
09:1109:13Yixing
09:2409:26Liyang
09:5309:55Nanjing South
10:1310:23Chuzhou
10:5210:54Bengbu South
11:3011:33Xuzhou East
11:5812:00Tengzhou East
12:3112:33Taian [Shandong]
12:5012:52Jinan West
13:1613:23Dezhou East
14:1414:18Tianjin West
14:5515:01Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1915:21Luanhe
15:4515:49Qinhuangdao
16:4416:45Huludao North
17:0217:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:2817:29Panjin North
18:24-Shenyang North
17M
12:33
Taian [Shandong]
12:50
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Jiangshan
08:1408:16Quzhou
08:2708:29Longyou
08:4408:46Jinhua
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:1809:20Zhuji
09:4409:50Hangzhou East
10:1110:13Huzhou
10:2210:24Changxing
10:3710:39Yixing
11:1311:17Nanjing South
12:3412:36Xuzhou East
13:2713:29Taian [Shandong]
13:4713:49Jinan West
14:3414:41Cangzhou West
15:1715:22Langfang
15:43-Beijing South
18M
13:29
Taian [Shandong]
13:47
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:48Binhai West
16:0916:11Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2816:30Luanhe
16:5516:59Qinhuangdao
18:0718:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
18M
13:37
Taian [Shandong]
13:55
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Xian North
07:5908:01Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:2108:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:4708:49Lingbao West
09:0409:06Sanmenxia South
09:3709:39Luoyang Longmen
09:5309:55Gongyi South
10:2410:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:50Kaifeng North
11:1411:23Minquan North
11:3911:43Shangqiu
12:3212:52Xuzhou East
13:2913:35Qufu East
13:5413:56Taian [Shandong]
14:1914:22Jinan
14:4514:47Zhangqiu
15:1015:12Zibo
15:3015:32Qingzhoushi
15:5315:55Weifang
16:2216:24Gaomi
17:1017:12Laixi North
17:2317:24Laiyang
17:5717:59Yantai South
18:1018:12Muping
18:3218:34Weihai
18:4718:49Wendeng East
19:01-Rongcheng
23M
13:56
Taian [Shandong]
14:19
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
K1562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:10Nanning
23:4123:45Litang
00:2700:32Guigang
01:3901:59Yulin [Guangxi]
04:0804:14Wuzhou
05:4805:56Hezhou
06:3006:33Fuchuan
07:1007:16Jianghua
07:3507:41Jiangyong
07:5708:04Daozhou
09:0109:06Shuangpai
09:3309:44Lingling
10:1210:37Yongzhou
11:5212:07Shaoyang
12:3012:41Shaodong
13:1013:16Shuangfeng North
13:4814:08Loudi
16:0116:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:1717:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:0618:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5018:55Xinyu
20:2220:50Xiangtang
21:1221:32Nanchang
22:4922:55Jiujiang
01:3401:37Anqing West
02:0302:07Tongcheng
04:0904:24Hefei
07:2607:57Bengbu
08:2808:31Guzhen [Anhui]
09:5310:32Xuzhou
11:3311:38Zaozhuang West
12:0212:07Tengzhou
12:3512:41Zoucheng
12:5613:01Yanzhou
13:5714:02Taishan
15:00-Jinan
58M
14:02
Taishan
15:00
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
17M
14:03
Taian [Shandong]
14:20
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3710:42Kunshan south
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3111:33Zhenjiang South
11:5211:54Nanjing South
12:3612:38Bengbu South
13:1713:24Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Taian [Shandong]
14:3414:40Jinan West
15:5015:58Tianjin West
16:3516:39Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1017:13Beidaihe
17:2417:31Qinhuangdao
17:4517:48Shanhaiguan
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:4620:47Changtu West
21:0221:03Siping East
21:30-Changchun West
17M
14:17
Taian [Shandong]
14:34
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
K16
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Chongqing North
13:3813:43Guangan
14:1114:15Quxian
15:0015:08Dazhou
16:4116:43Wanyuan
18:0818:16Ankang
20:5520:57Shiyan [Hubei]
23:1823:39Xiangyang
01:2401:27Nanyang
06:1706:42Zhengzhou
08:1208:22Minquan
09:0209:07Shangqiu
09:5009:55Dangshan [Anhui]
10:5411:11Xuzhou
12:1112:13Zaozhuang West
12:3512:37Tengzhou
13:0513:07Zoucheng
13:2213:25Yanzhou
14:2114:24Taishan
15:22-Jinan
58M
14:24
Taishan
15:22
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
17M
14:33
Taian [Shandong]
14:50
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
17M
14:38
Taian [Shandong]
14:55
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
K68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Fuzhou
18:1218:35Sanming North
00:0100:13Nanchang
04:2804:34Macheng
05:4805:51Hengchuan
06:3206:35Huaibin
07:1607:29Fuyang
08:2008:26Woyang
09:2709:32Huaibei
10:3711:05Xuzhou
12:1712:20Zaozhuang West
12:4212:45Tengzhou
13:1313:16Zoucheng
13:3213:35Yanzhou
14:0914:12Ciyao
14:3714:40Taishan
15:5716:06Jinan
17:2217:26Zibo
18:3018:38Weifang
19:4319:47Jiaozhou
20:54-Qingdao
1H17M
14:40
Taishan
15:57
Jinan
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Anqing
10:2310:25Chizhou
10:4510:47Tongling
11:0111:03Tongling North
11:1511:17Wuwei [Anhui]
11:3011:32Chaohu East
11:5312:02Hefei South
12:4012:42Huainan East
12:5913:03Bengbu South
13:4013:42Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Taian [Shandong]
14:5915:02Jinan West
15:2615:32Dezhou East
16:1616:19Tianjin South
16:53-Beijing South
17M
14:42
Taian [Shandong]
14:59
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
18M
14:56
Taian [Shandong]
15:14
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
17M
15:05
Taian [Shandong]
15:22
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:3308:35Yueyang East
08:5708:59Chibi North
09:1209:14Xianning North
09:4009:43Wuhan
10:2610:28Xinyang East
10:5310:55Zhumadian West
11:1311:15Luohe West
11:5511:59Zhengzhou East
12:3812:41Minquan North
12:5713:00Shangqiu
13:4514:18Xuzhou East
15:0915:11Taian [Shandong]
15:3515:38Jinan
16:2016:22Zibo
16:4016:42Qingzhoushi
17:0317:05Weifang
18:0218:04Qingdao North
18:25-Qingdao
24M
15:11
Taian [Shandong]
15:35
Jinan
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
K348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Wenzhou
19:1319:17Qingtian
20:2720:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:0921:12Jinyun
21:4421:47Yongkang
22:0722:09Wuyi
22:4323:13Jinhua South
23:5323:56Yiwu
00:2800:31Zhuji
01:4001:52Hangzhou
04:2804:33Xuancheng
05:3105:37Wuhu
06:1706:21Maanshan
07:2007:26Nanjing
08:0408:08Chuzhou North
08:5108:54Mingguang
09:3809:43Bengbu
10:4110:44Suzhou [Anhui]
11:3611:54Xuzhou
13:1013:13Zaozhuang West
13:3513:38Tengzhou
14:1914:22Yanzhou
14:5614:59Ciyao
15:2415:27Taishan
16:2516:36Jinan
17:0717:10Yancheng [Shandong]
17:2317:25Yucheng [Shandong]
18:2018:23Dezhou
19:0919:13Botou
19:3919:45Cangzhou
20:0920:12Qingxian
20:3820:43Jinghai
21:5422:00Tianjin
23:2623:30Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2000:22Luanxian
01:2501:28Qinhuangdao
04:0004:07Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:1405:17Panjin
06:1506:17Haicheng
06:4306:46Anshan
07:0507:07Liaoyang
07:5508:03Shenyang
08:10-Shenyang North
58M
15:27
Taishan
16:25
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
18M
15:58
Taian [Shandong]
16:16
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
18M
16:07
Taian [Shandong]
16:25
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
18M
16:20
Taian [Shandong]
16:38
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
18M
16:29
Taian [Shandong]
16:47
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3617:38Zhangqiu
18:0118:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
23M
16:47
Taian [Shandong]
17:10
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
23M
17:11
Taian [Shandong]
17:34
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
18M
17:19
Taian [Shandong]
17:37
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
18M
17:23
Taian [Shandong]
17:41
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
18M
17:37
Taian [Shandong]
17:55
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
T180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Guangzhou
22:2822:32Shaoguan East
00:0600:10Chenzhou
01:5001:57Hengyang
03:1803:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5904:07Changsha
05:2705:32Yueyang
07:4408:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3709:39Macheng
11:4511:58Fuyang
14:3614:42Heze
15:5015:55Jining [Shandong]
16:2416:49Yanzhou
17:4617:52Taishan
18:47-Jinan
55M
17:52
Taishan
18:47
Jinan
 
55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
17M
17:56
Taian [Shandong]
18:13
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
17M
18:02
Taian [Shandong]
18:19
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Chongqing North
07:2507:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
23M
18:11
Taian [Shandong]
18:34
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
K772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Nantong
07:4507:49Haianxian
08:2108:25Dongtai
09:3709:47Yancheng [Jiangsu]
11:3911:42Huaian
12:2012:24Shuyang
13:0213:05Xinyi [Jiangsu]
13:2913:32Pizhou
14:2814:39Xuzhou
15:3115:34Zaozhuang West
15:5615:58Tengzhou
16:2616:29Zoucheng
16:4416:55Yanzhou
17:2917:44Ciyao
18:0918:12Taishan
19:10-Jinan
1H9M
18:15
Taishan
19:24
Jinan
 
1H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
23M
18:18
Taian [Shandong]
18:41
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
K1450
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Rizhao
13:2313:35Junan
14:1314:25Linyi
14:5415:01Feixian
15:2815:33Pingyi
16:1716:22Qufu
16:5117:01Yanzhou
17:5217:56Ciyao
18:2118:25Taishan
19:5520:15Jinan
20:4720:51Yancheng [Shandong]
21:0421:08Yucheng [Shandong]
21:3221:36Pingyuan
22:0922:16Dezhou
22:3122:35Wuqiao
23:0623:10Botou
23:3423:43Cangzhou
00:0300:16Qingxian
02:0302:13Tianjin
03:5304:04Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0806:19Shanhaiguan
08:2308:36Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4510:03Taian [Liaoning]
11:0711:27Shenyang North
12:2612:28Kaiyuan
13:2513:27Siping
14:0114:03Gongzhuling
15:0115:10Changchun
16:4816:50Caijiagou
17:5218:02Harbin
22:1022:12Hailin
22:39-Mudanjiang
1H30M
18:25
Taishan
19:55
Jinan
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Hangzhou
14:3014:32Huzhou
14:4114:43Changxing
14:5614:58Yixing
15:0915:11Liyang
15:2715:29Lishui [Nanjing]
15:4515:48Nanjing South
16:3016:40Bengbu South
17:1917:22Xuzhou East
17:4017:43Zaozhuang
18:2118:32Taian [Shandong]
18:5518:59Jinan
19:4119:43Zibo
20:0120:03Qingzhoushi
20:2420:28Weifang
21:42-Qingdao
23M
18:32
Taian [Shandong]
18:55
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1315:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1716:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
18M
18:40
Taian [Shandong]
18:58
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shaoxing North
15:0615:12Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Huzhou
15:4415:46Changxing
15:5916:01Yixing
16:1216:14Liyang
16:4116:43Nanjing South
17:5617:58Xuzhou East
18:2418:26Tengzhou East
18:5618:58Taian [Shandong]
19:1619:18Jinan West
20:2120:24Tianjin South
20:58-Beijing South
18M
18:58
Taian [Shandong]
19:16
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
17M
19:31
Taian [Shandong]
19:48
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
24M
19:45
Taian [Shandong]
20:09
Jinan
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
17M
19:56
Taian [Shandong]
20:13
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:0018:02Changzhou North
18:3518:37Nanjing South
18:5518:57Chuzhou
20:4420:55Taian [Shandong]
21:1221:14Jinan West
22:48-Beijing South
17M
20:55
Taian [Shandong]
21:12
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Kunming South
07:5207:54Qujing North
08:1808:20Panzhou
09:0609:08Anshun West
09:3909:49Guiyang North
10:2710:30Kaili South
11:0511:11Tongren South
11:4311:46Huaihua South
12:3812:40Loudi South
12:5712:59Shaoshan South
13:1313:15Xiangtan North
13:2713:37Changsha South
14:1014:12Yueyang East
14:4214:47Xianning North
15:1315:21Wuhan
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5716:59Xuchang East
17:2117:26Zhengzhou East
17:4617:48Kaifeng North
18:2318:25Shangqiu
18:4318:45Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:0419:13Xiaoxian North
19:3120:01Xuzhou East
20:1920:26Zaozhuang
20:5020:58Qufu East
21:1721:27Taian [Shandong]
21:45-Jinan West
18M
21:27
Taian [Shandong]
21:45
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
1H16M
21:33
Taishan
22:49
Jinan
 
1H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Lanzhou West
13:0513:07tongwei
13:3713:39Tianshui South
14:2014:24Baoji South
14:3714:39Qishan
15:1915:28Xian North
15:4515:47Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:0616:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3416:36Sanmenxia South
17:0717:09Luoyang Longmen
17:4717:56Zhengzhou East
18:1618:18Kaifeng North
18:3418:36Lankao South
19:0019:02Shangqiu
19:2019:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:3219:34Yongcheng North
19:4719:53Xiaoxian North
20:1220:28Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Zaozhuang
21:1221:14Qufu East
21:33-Taian [Shandong]
21:5221:52Jinan West
17M
21:35
Taian [Shandong]
21:52
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1518:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3418:42Changzhou North
19:1419:17Nanjing South
20:3220:37Xuzhou East
20:5520:57Zaozhuang
21:0921:11Tengzhou East
21:4221:55Taian [Shandong]
22:1222:16Jinan West
23:48-Beijing South
17M
21:55
Taian [Shandong]
22:12
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
K646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou
20:4020:52Nanping South
21:3821:53Jianou
22:3422:38Jianyang [Fujian]
23:2423:34Wuyishan
05:1505:22Jingdezhen
07:1907:25Qimen
08:3808:41Huangshan
09:4309:49Jixixian
11:5312:01Xuancheng
12:5613:02Wuhu
13:4613:52Maanshan
14:5115:03Nanjing
17:0417:14Bengbu
18:5819:06Xuzhou
21:5822:01Taishan
22:5923:05Jinan
00:3500:39Dezhou
01:4201:52Cangzhou
05:09-Beijing
58M
22:01
Taishan
22:59
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G62
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Nanchang West
15:0115:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:1715:19Yingtan North
15:4515:47Shangrao
16:1516:17Quzhou
16:3816:40Jinhua
16:5616:58Yiwu
17:3217:36Hangzhou East
17:4917:51Deqing
18:0418:06Huzhou
18:2318:25Yixing
18:3618:38Liyang
18:5418:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1319:22Nanjing South
20:0320:05Bengbu South
20:2820:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:4920:52Xuzhou East
21:1821:33Tengzhou East
21:4921:51Qufu East
22:1022:13Taian [Shandong]
22:31-Jinan West
18M
22:13
Taian [Shandong]
22:31
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Fuzhou
15:3715:39Nanping North
16:0516:07Wuyishan East
16:3716:39Shangrao
17:0217:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:2817:31Huangshan North
17:4517:48Jixi North
18:1318:15Nanling
18:2718:29Tongling North
18:4118:43Wuwei [Anhui]
19:1319:21Hefei South
20:1120:13Bengbu South
20:3520:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5621:15Xuzhou East
21:4121:43Tengzhou East
21:5922:01Qufu East
22:2022:22Taian [Shandong]
22:40-Jinan West
18M
22:22
Taian [Shandong]
22:40
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:5216:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
18M
22:31
Taian [Shandong]
22:49
Jinan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Z274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Xining
23:5523:59Haishiwan
01:1901:40Lanzhou
02:5803:02Dingxi
03:5404:00Longxi
06:1206:25Tianshui
09:0809:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3415:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:5018:56Shangqiu
19:3319:38Dangshan [Anhui]
20:2620:45Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2400:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
51M
23:33
Taishan
00:24+1
Jinan
 
51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Z268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shanghai
15:4415:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1016:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3416:37Changzhou
17:4517:53Nanjing
19:3319:38Bengbu
21:0821:16Xuzhou
22:3322:36Zoucheng
22:4822:50Yanzhou
23:3923:43Taishan
00:3500:44Jinan
01:5501:57Dezhou
02:4602:55Hengshui
04:2704:44Shijiazhuang North
05:4505:47Yangquan North
07:0507:19Taiyuan South
08:1508:18Jiaocheng
08:3008:33Wenshui
09:2209:27Lvliang
09:5810:01Wubu
10:2910:37Suide
11:5212:04Yulin [Shaanxi]
14:1114:17Ordos
14:3214:38Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
16:0716:17Baotou
16:3216:36Baotou East
18:10-Hohhot
52M
23:43
Taishan
00:35+1
Jinan
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY198.5/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:44Zhengzhou
23:5023:59Shangqiu
01:3301:49Xuzhou
05:1605:26Ciyao
05:5105:55Taishan
06:5907:24Daminghu
08:2508:28Zibo
09:2309:25Weifang
10:0810:30Gaomi
11:36-Qingdao North
1H7M
05:56
Taishan
07:03
Daminghu
 
1H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G6980
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
23M
06:39
Taian [Shandong]
07:02
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
59M
06:51
Taishan
07:50
Jinan
 
59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shanghai
20:1020:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3021:33Changzhou
22:2922:33Zhenjiang
23:1823:26Nanjing
00:0600:15Chuzhou North
02:1102:17Bengbu
04:0004:11Xuzhou
05:1205:15Zaozhuang West
05:3705:40Tengzhou
06:0806:12Zoucheng
06:2706:30Yanzhou
07:2607:30Taishan
08:2808:44Jinan
09:4509:48Pingyuan
10:2210:28Dezhou
11:1811:22Hengshui
11:5611:58Xinji
12:1312:15Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:0413:22Shijiazhuang North
15:2016:03Taiyuan
17:5718:00Lvliang
18:1818:20Liulin South
19:0419:08Suide
20:3520:39Jingbian
21:5121:53Dingbian
23:58-Yinchuan
58M
07:30
Taishan
08:28
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Taian [Shandong]
08:2208:25Jinan West
08:4908:51Dezhou East
09:1709:19Cangzhou West
09:5409:56Langfang
10:18-Beijing South
17M
08:05
Taian [Shandong]
08:22
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G6982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Zaozhuang
08:1508:17Qufu East
08:3708:39Taian [Shandong]
09:0209:06Jinan
09:4809:50Zibo
10:1710:19Changle
10:3110:33Weifang
11:2511:28Jimo North
11:4811:50Laixi North
12:0112:03Laiyang
12:2312:25Taocunbei
12:4212:44Yantai South
13:0713:09Weihai North
13:1713:19Weihai
13:38-Rongcheng
23M
08:39
Taian [Shandong]
09:02
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G6952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Qufu East
08:4708:52Taian [Shandong]
09:1509:17Jinan
09:5910:11Zibo
10:4610:49Weifang
11:4611:53Qingdao North
12:14-Qingdao
23M
08:52
Taian [Shandong]
09:15
Jinan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G6922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:58Taian [Shandong]
09:1509:31Jinan West
09:5409:59Jinan East
10:1510:17Zouping
10:2810:30Zibo North
10:5711:00Weifang North
11:1911:22Gaomi North
11:3411:44Jiaozhou North
12:10-Qingdao North
17M
08:58
Taian [Shandong]
09:15
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
K1198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Xiangyang
12:0312:18Zaoyang
13:0813:11Suizhou
14:0414:17Anlu
14:3414:36Yunmeng
16:1916:56Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4017:43Xiaogan
18:0418:07Huayuan
18:3819:00Guangshui
19:5019:53Xinyang
20:4720:51Queshan
21:0521:10Zhumadian
21:3721:43Xiping
22:0222:42Luohe
23:3223:58Zhoukou
00:2000:26Xiangcheng
00:4400:50Shenqiu
02:3002:59Fuyang
03:5103:57Woyang
04:5805:03Huaibei
06:1806:38Xuzhou
07:2707:29Zaozhuang West
08:3008:36Yanzhou
09:3209:35Taishan
10:3310:48Jinan
12:0412:24Zibo
13:2913:35Weifang
16:14-Qingdao North
1H6M
09:36
Taishan
10:42
Daminghu
 
1H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K8288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-04:50Rizhao
05:3905:42Junan
06:1606:22Linyi
06:5006:54Feixian
07:2007:24Pingyi
08:0308:09Qufu
08:3708:43Yanzhou
09:3909:44Taishan
10:45-Jinan
1H1M
09:44
Taishan
10:45
Jinan
 
1H1M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY20.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Wuhan
08:0608:08Xinyang East
08:3308:36Zhumadian West
08:5408:57Luohe West
09:3909:42Zhengzhou East
10:0210:04Kaifeng North
10:3910:42Shangqiu
11:0011:02Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:3612:11Xuzhou East
12:2912:36Zaozhuang
13:1413:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4013:52Jinan West
14:1614:23Dezhou East
15:1415:17Tianjin West
15:5415:56Tangshan [Hebei]
16:3316:36Qinhuangdao
17:4617:47Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:03-Shenyang North
17M
13:23
Taian [Shandong]
13:40
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
K8286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Rizhao
09:4409:49Junan
10:2310:31Linyi
10:5911:04Feixian
11:3011:35Pingyi
12:1412:17Qufu
12:4412:50Yanzhou
13:4313:47Taishan
14:38-Jinan
51M
13:47
Taishan
14:38
Jinan
 
51M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY20.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K8268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
59M
13:53
Taishan
14:52
Jinan
 
59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G2082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Wuhan
09:3309:35Xinyang East
10:0010:02Zhumadian West
10:2010:29Luohe West
10:4510:47Xuchang East
11:1111:17Zhengzhou East
11:5912:01Minquan North
12:5913:20Xuzhou East
14:1114:13Taian [Shandong]
14:3014:44Jinan West
15:0715:15Jinan East
15:3115:33Zouping
15:4415:46Zibo North
15:5715:59Linzi North
16:0916:11Qingzhoushi North
16:2716:30Weifang North
17:0917:11Jimo North
17:3117:33Laixi North
17:4417:46Laiyang
18:0618:08Taocunbei
18:2518:27Yantai South
18:54-Weihai
17M
14:13
Taian [Shandong]
14:30
Jinan West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
K8284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Rizhao
15:0715:13Linyi
17:0317:09Yanzhou
18:0218:05Taishan
19:03-Jinan
58M
18:05
Taishan
19:03
Jinan
 
58M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY20.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
24M
18:54
Taian [Shandong]
19:18
Jinan
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
K8272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Heze
17:4617:49Juye
18:0618:10Jiaxiang
18:2718:31Jining [Shandong]
19:0019:24Yanzhou
19:5820:01Ciyao
21:27-Jinan
58M
20:28
Taishan
21:26
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY20.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K8282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Rizhao
16:2916:33Junan
17:0917:15Linyi
17:4317:47Feixian
18:1318:17Pingyi
18:4118:48Sishui
19:0719:12Qufu
19:4119:47Yanzhou
20:2120:30Ciyao
20:5520:58Taishan
21:56-Jinan
58M
20:58
Taishan
21:56
Jinan
 
58M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY20.5/US$3
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Ask a Question about Taian-Jinan
China Train Search