Home > China Train

Gongcheng to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2985
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Guilin North
08:0808:10Gongcheng
08:3208:34Zhongshan West
08:4608:48Hezhou
09:1809:20Huaiji
09:4909:51Zhaoqing East
10:1010:12Foshan West
10:33-Guangzhou South
2H23M
08:10
Gongcheng
10:33
Guangzhou South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D2961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Guilin North
10:3410:36Yangshuo
10:5010:52Gongcheng
11:1411:16Zhongshan West
11:2811:31Hezhou
12:1312:15Guangning
12:3212:34Zhaoqing East
12:5312:55Foshan West
13:15-Guangzhou South
2H23M
10:52
Gongcheng
13:15
Guangzhou South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
2H30M
16:30
Gongcheng
19:00
Guangzhou
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY217/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
18:4718:49Longli North
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:54Zhaoqing East
23:30-Guangzhou South
2H3M
21:27
Gongcheng
23:30
Guangzhou South
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Chengdu East
14:5214:54Zizhong North
15:0615:15Neijiang North
15:3515:37Rongchang North
16:1016:15Chongqing West
16:2816:31Luohuang South
17:3117:34Loushanguan South
17:4717:50Zunyi
18:3818:43Guiyang East
19:2219:25Duyun East
20:5821:02Guilin West
21:3521:37Gongcheng
21:5822:00Zhongshan West
22:1222:14Hezhou
23:1123:13Zhaoqing East
23:3323:35Foshan West
23:55-Guangzhou South
2H18M
21:37
Gongcheng
23:55
Guangzhou South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Guilin North
08:5709:00Gongcheng
09:2909:32Hezhou
10:1510:17Guangning
11:05-Guangzhou South
2H5M
09:00
Gongcheng
11:05
Guangzhou South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Liuzhou
09:0609:08Yongfu South
09:3109:34Guilin
09:4509:49Guilin North
10:2210:29Gongcheng
10:5110:53Zhongshan West
11:0411:07Hezhou
11:3611:38Huaiji
12:0712:09Zhaoqing East
12:2812:32Foshan West
12:52-Guangzhou South
2H22M
10:29
Gongcheng
12:51
Guangzhou South
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
2H15M
11:39
Gongcheng
13:54
Guangzhou South
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY383/US$56
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guiyang North
09:2409:26Longli North
09:5810:01Sanduxian
10:4210:44Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0912:11Gongcheng
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:4313:44Zhaoqing East
14:0314:15Foshan West
14:35-Guangzhou South
2H24M
12:11
Gongcheng
14:35
Guangzhou South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Chongqing West
08:1908:21Tongzi East
08:4308:45Zunyi
09:1209:15Xifeng
09:4009:44Guiyang East
09:5509:58Longdongbao
11:5612:00Guilin West
12:3312:46Gongcheng
13:1413:16Hezhou
13:4613:48Huaiji
14:1614:18Zhaoqing East
14:53-Guangzhou South
2H7M
12:46
Gongcheng
14:53
Guangzhou South
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2987
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Dongan East
12:3312:35Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:5612:58Xingan North
13:3113:50Guilin
14:0114:13Guilin North
14:4614:48Gongcheng
15:1715:19Hezhou
16:1416:16Zhaoqing East
16:3516:37Foshan West
16:57-Guangzhou South
2H9M
14:48
Gongcheng
16:57
Guangzhou South
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:42Liuzhou
13:1013:12Luzhai North
13:5514:05Guilin
14:1614:20Guilin North
14:5314:56Gongcheng
15:2515:29Hezhou
16:2616:28Zhaoqing East
16:4716:49Foshan West
17:10-Guangzhou South
2H14M
14:56
Gongcheng
17:10
Guangzhou South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1867
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Chongqing West
11:1311:15Loushanguan South
12:1312:18Guiyang East
12:2912:32Longdongbao
13:1013:12Sanduxian
13:3713:39Rongjiang
15:2315:25Gongcheng
15:5315:55Hezhou
16:2516:27Huaiji
16:4416:46Guangning
17:17-Foshan West
17:45-Guangzhou South
2H20M
15:25
Gongcheng
17:45
Guangzhou South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Liuzhou
14:5815:07Guilin North
15:3115:38Yangshuo
15:5215:59Gongcheng
16:2116:39Zhongshan West
17:1617:18Huaiji
17:4717:49Zhaoqing East
18:0818:10Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
2H32M
15:59
Gongcheng
18:31
Guangzhou South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Liuzhou
16:0816:12Guilin
16:2316:28Guilin North
16:5216:54Yangshuo
17:0817:10Gongcheng
18:0418:06Huaiji
18:3518:37Zhaoqing East
18:5719:00Foshan West
19:20-Guangzhou South
2H10M
17:10
Gongcheng
19:20
Guangzhou South
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:32Sanjiang South
18:0618:13Guilin West
19:0919:12Hezhou
20:0720:09Zhaoqing East
20:2020:22Sanshui South
20:51-Guangzhou South
2H8M
18:54
Gongcheng
21:02
Guangzhou South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:0919:11Congjiang
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:52-Guangzhou South
2H13M
20:39
Gongcheng
22:52
Guangzhou South
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Ask a Question about Gongcheng-Guangzhou
China Train Search