Home > China Train

Shanghai to Bengbu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
06:5206:54Changzhou North
07:1207:14Zhenjiang South
07:3207:34Nanjing South
08:1608:18Bengbu South
08:5609:02Xuzhou East
09:2009:32Zaozhuang
09:5609:59Qufu East
10:3710:43Jinan
11:0611:08Zhangqiu
11:3111:33Zibo
12:0812:10Weifang
12:3712:39Gaomi
13:0813:09Jimo North
13:3613:38Laiyang
14:1114:13Yantai South
14:2414:25Muping
14:4514:47Weihai
15:0015:02Wendeng East
15:14-Rongcheng
2H11M
06:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:16
Bengbu South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5706:59Changzhou North
07:1707:19Zhenjiang South
07:3707:39Nanjing South
08:2108:23Bengbu South
09:0109:07Xuzhou East
09:2509:27Xiaoxian North
09:4709:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
10:0610:09Shangqiu
11:0011:05Zhengzhou East
11:3211:34Gongyi South
11:4811:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2112:23Sanmenxia South
13:0213:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:2213:30Xian North
13:5814:00Yangling South
14:2514:30Baoji South
15:1415:16Tianshui South
15:3115:33Qinan
16:41-Lanzhou West
2H11M
06:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:21
Bengbu South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5406:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1307:15Changzhou North
07:4607:48Nanjing South
08:0608:08Chuzhou
08:3708:39Bengbu South
09:0209:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:2609:29Xuzhou East
10:3410:39Jinan West
11:5912:08Langfang
12:29-Beijing South
2H11M
06:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:37
Bengbu South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:3907:41Zhenjiang South
07:5908:02Nanjing South
08:4408:53Bengbu South
09:3109:37Xuzhou East
10:4110:47Jinan West
11:3211:41Cangzhou West
12:33-Beijing South
2H6M
06:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:44
Bengbu South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1974
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4207:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5407:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1308:15Changzhou North
08:4708:49Nanjing South
09:3109:44Bengbu South
10:0710:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:3110:34Xuzhou East
10:5210:54Xiaoxian North
11:2611:29Shangqiu
12:2012:23Zhengzhou East
12:5913:02Luoyang Longmen
14:2614:42Xian North
15:5215:55Hanzhong
16:3816:42Guangyuan
17:0917:11Jiangyou North
17:4017:42Mianyang
17:5918:02Deyang
18:2718:33Chengdu East
18:5819:08Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:4719:51Yongchuan East
20:15-Chongqing West
2H14M
07:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:31
Bengbu South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
2H17M
08:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:32
Bengbu South
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai
09:5409:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Changzhou
12:4112:47Nanjing
13:3313:37Chuzhou North
15:0315:11Bengbu
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:0417:26Xuzhou
18:3518:40Xiayixian
19:0519:10Shangqiu
20:3720:41Kaifeng
21:2621:50Zhengzhou
23:2123:24Luoyang
07:5608:16Ankang
11:3911:43Xuanhan
12:3513:05Dazhou
14:3714:40Yingshan
14:5314:56Pengan
15:25-Nanchong
16:1316:25Suining
18:30-Chengdu
6H12M
08:51
Shanghai
15:03
Bengbu
 
6H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0909:18Kunshan south
09:3409:36Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:5309:55Changzhou North
10:1310:15Zhenjiang South
10:3310:38Nanjing South
11:2111:23Bengbu South
12:0112:07Xuzhou East
12:3212:34Tengzhou East
13:2313:26Jinan
14:0814:10Zibo
14:4514:47Weifang
16:02-Qingdao
2H29M
08:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:21
Bengbu South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3309:37Kunshan
10:0110:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2216:32Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:45Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:43-Ledu
16:5016:50Xining
6H15M
08:57
Shanghai
15:12
Bengbu
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Kunshan south
09:4309:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:0210:04Changzhou North
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:2511:27Bengbu South
11:4911:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:1412:19Xuzhou East
13:2213:24Jinan West
14:3414:42Tianjin West
15:1915:22Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5916:04Qinhuangdao
16:1816:25Shanhaiguan
18:3518:38Shenyang North
19:1219:14Changtu West
19:3019:32Siping East
19:4719:49Gongzhuling South
20:05-Changchun West
2H17M
09:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:25
Bengbu South
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
G1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3009:32Kunshan south
09:4809:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:0710:09Changzhou North
10:4110:47Nanjing South
11:2911:41Bengbu South
12:1812:20Xuzhou East
12:4612:48Yongcheng North
13:3013:32Lankao South
14:04-Zhengzhou East
2H16M
09:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:29
Bengbu South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
6H9M
09:16
Shanghai
15:25
Bengbu
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3509:40Kunshan south
09:5109:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:1610:18Changzhou North
10:5010:55Nanjing South
11:1411:19Chuzhou
11:4711:49Bengbu South
12:2612:28Xuzhou East
13:3213:34Jinan West
13:5814:00Yucheng East
14:1614:18Dezhou East
14:4514:47Hengshui North
15:25-Shijiazhuang
2H29M
09:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:47
Bengbu South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K360
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:31Changzhou
12:1512:18Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:1915:26Bengbu
16:4216:52Suzhou [Anhui]
17:4517:53Xuzhou
18:4718:57Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:03Shangqiu
20:3020:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
06:5307:01Xianyang
09:5109:56Longxian
11:4111:51Pingliang
13:2313:35Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:0815:10Tongxin
16:4417:00Zhongwei
17:3517:37Zhongning
18:2018:24Qingtongxia
19:31-Yinchuan
5H56M
09:23
Shanghai
15:19
Bengbu
 
5H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1920
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5309:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:1210:14Changzhou North
10:4610:51Nanjing South
11:3311:45Bengbu South
12:2212:25Xuzhou East
12:4312:45Xiaoxian North
13:2813:30Minquan North
14:1014:21Zhengzhou East
14:4814:50Gongyi South
15:1815:20Mianchi South
15:5916:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:36-Xian North
2H9M
09:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:33
Bengbu South
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
2H17M
09:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:51
Bengbu South
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3710:42Kunshan south
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3111:33Zhenjiang South
11:5211:54Nanjing South
12:3612:38Bengbu South
13:1713:24Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Taian [Shandong]
14:3414:40Jinan West
15:5015:58Tianjin West
16:3516:39Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1017:13Beidaihe
17:2417:31Qinhuangdao
17:4517:48Shanhaiguan
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:4620:47Changtu West
21:0221:03Siping East
21:30-Changchun West
2H16M
10:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:36
Bengbu South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
2H15M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:56
Bengbu South
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K2186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:18Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:58Chuzhou North
17:4017:44Bengbu
18:1518:19Guzhen [Anhui]
18:4718:52Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:5019:54Ledu
21:24-Xining
6H37M
11:03
Shanghai
17:40
Bengbu
 
6H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
2H4M
11:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:09
Bengbu South
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:09Shanghai
11:4411:47Kunshan
12:1212:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5112:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:26Changzhou
15:0015:09Nanjing
17:1617:22Bengbu
19:5920:16Xuzhou
21:1821:23Dangshan [Anhui]
22:1022:13Shangqiu
22:5022:58Minquan
23:5523:59Kaifeng
00:4501:09Zhengzhou
02:1202:16Xinxiang
03:2903:42Anyang
04:2704:31Handan
05:02-Xingtai
06:1706:17Shijiazhuang
6H7M
11:09
Shanghai
17:16
Bengbu
 
6H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5616:59Tianjin West
17:2017:24Binhai West
17:3417:36Binhai North
17:5218:01Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4818:51Shanhaiguan
19:1519:16Suizhong North
19:3819:39Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5620:57Yingkou East
21:1421:16Bayuquan
21:56-Dalian North
2H21M
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:31
Bengbu South
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
2H18M
11:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:43
Bengbu South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0312:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1512:20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3712:42Changzhou North
13:1413:17Nanjing South
13:5914:01Bengbu South
14:3914:41Xuzhou East
15:0115:03Xiaoxian North
15:3615:38Shangqiu
15:5315:55Minquan North
16:2016:22Kaifeng North
16:4216:45Zhengzhou East
17:1317:15Gongyi South
17:5517:57Sanmenxia South
18:2418:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:4518:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:06-Xian North
2H19M
11:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:59
Bengbu South
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Shanghai
12:2712:31Kunshan
13:1513:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:4713:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:1814:23Changzhou
14:5514:59Danyang
15:1915:28Zhenjiang
16:1816:28Nanjing
17:0617:11Chuzhou North
18:4819:00Bengbu
21:1421:20Woyang
22:2722:50Fuyang
23:5700:03Taihe [Sichuan] North
00:2100:27Jieshoushi
00:5100:57Shenqiu
01:1501:21Xiangcheng
01:4302:01Zhoukou
02:5103:14Luohe
05:01-Pingdingshan
7H0M
11:48
Shanghai
18:48
Bengbu
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
6H18M
12:18
Shanghai
18:36
Bengbu
 
6H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY61/US$9
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3617:38Zhangqiu
18:0118:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
2H27M
12:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:49
Bengbu South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Shanghai
13:0813:14Kunshan
13:3813:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1014:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:4414:48Changzhou
16:3916:51Nanjing
17:2917:32Chuzhou North
18:1518:18Mingguang
19:0219:12Bengbu
21:3221:43Xuzhou
23:2523:33Tengzhou
00:1400:24Yanzhou
01:2001:22Taishan
02:2002:35Jinan
04:4605:16Liaocheng
07:4207:49Handan
08:0808:47Shaheshi
09:0309:07Xingtai
10:2010:30Shijiazhuang
11:1711:20Dingzhou
11:57-Baoding
6H36M
12:24
Shanghai
19:00
Bengbu
 
6H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5012:52Kunshan south
13:0313:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2713:29Changzhou North
13:4713:49Zhenjiang South
14:0814:11Nanjing South
14:5314:55Bengbu South
15:1815:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5415:59Xuzhou East
16:2516:28Yongcheng North
16:5216:56Shangqiu
17:4817:55Zhengzhou East
18:0818:11Zhengzhou
18:46-Jiaozuo
2H20M
12:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:53
Bengbu South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G7296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai
13:0813:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2013:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:5213:54Zhenjiang South
14:1314:16Nanjing South
14:5815:00Bengbu South
15:3815:45Xuzhou East
16:0316:05Xiaoxian North
16:1716:19Huaibei North
16:32-Huaibei
2H18M
12:40
Shanghai
14:58
Bengbu South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY693/US$102
G134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1713:19Kunshan south
13:3513:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:2114:24Nanjing South
15:0615:11Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:2118:23Tianjin South
18:58-Beijing South
2H6M
13:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:06
Bengbu South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Shanghai
14:1014:14Kunshan
14:3814:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1115:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:4315:48Changzhou
17:3017:38Nanjing
18:3818:43Chuzhou North
19:2619:46Mingguang
20:3420:39Bengbu
21:5421:58Suzhou [Anhui]
22:4923:16Xuzhou
00:2200:24Zaozhuang West
00:4600:49Tengzhou
01:2901:57Yanzhou
03:1503:23Pingyi
04:1804:26Linyi
05:0405:07Junan
06:01-Rizhao
7H12M
13:22
Shanghai
20:34
Bengbu
 
7H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
2H4M
13:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:33
Bengbu South
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Shanghai
14:3814:42Kunshan
15:0615:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5015:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2116:25Changzhou
16:5217:01Danyang
17:2117:25Zhenjiang
18:1018:19Nanjing
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
20:5821:04Bengbu
22:5623:08Xuzhou
01:5902:03Shangqiu
03:4003:44Kaifeng
04:3005:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:19Gongyi
06:38-Yanshi [Henan]
07:0607:06Luoyang
6H54M
14:04
Shanghai
20:58
Bengbu
 
6H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G7280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:19Shanghai
14:4114:45Kunshan south
15:3015:32Zhenjiang South
15:5115:55Nanjing South
16:1416:37Chuzhou
17:06-Bengbu South
2H53M
14:13
Shanghai
17:06
Bengbu South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY693/US$102
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
2H5M
14:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:25
Bengbu South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
T132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Shanghai
15:1215:16Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4315:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Changzhou
16:5316:56Zhenjiang
17:3717:45Nanjing
19:2719:31Bengbu
21:2021:30Xuzhou
22:5522:58Zoucheng
00:5101:06Jinan
03:1503:17Cangzhou
05:0405:10Tianjin
06:2306:25Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5507:59Qinhuangdao
08:2308:29Shanhaiguan
10:2110:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:2211:25Panjin
12:3112:33Dashiqiao
12:5112:53Gaizhou
13:1113:13Xiongqiucheng
13:5914:02Wafangdian
15:14-Dalian
5H4M
14:23
Shanghai
19:27
Bengbu
 
5H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Shanghai Hongqiao
14:4914:51Kunshan south
15:1915:21Changzhou North
15:3915:51Zhenjiang South
16:1116:15Nanjing South
16:5616:58Bengbu South
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:0518:07Yongcheng North
18:3118:33Shangqiu
18:5718:59Lankao South
19:30-Zhengzhou East
2H24M
14:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:56
Bengbu South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1015:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:2915:34Changzhou North
16:0516:07Nanjing South
16:4916:51Bengbu South
17:2717:30Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Zaozhuang
18:4018:43Jinan West
19:0719:09Dezhou East
20:0620:08Langfang
20:29-Beijing South
2H7M
14:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:49
Bengbu South
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
Z268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shanghai
15:4415:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1016:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3416:37Changzhou
17:4517:53Nanjing
19:3319:38Bengbu
21:0821:16Xuzhou
22:3322:36Zoucheng
22:4822:50Yanzhou
23:3923:43Taishan
00:3500:44Jinan
01:5501:57Dezhou
02:4602:55Hengshui
04:2704:44Shijiazhuang North
05:4505:47Yangquan North
07:0507:19Taiyuan South
08:1508:18Jiaocheng
08:3008:33Wenshui
09:2209:27Lvliang
09:5810:01Wubu
10:2910:37Suide
11:5212:04Yulin [Shaanxi]
14:1114:17Ordos
14:3214:38Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
16:0716:17Baotou
16:3216:36Baotou East
18:10-Hohhot
4H39M
14:54
Shanghai
19:33
Bengbu
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY380/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai
15:3915:43Kunshan
16:0716:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3916:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3917:43Changzhou
18:2718:31Zhenjiang
19:2419:42Nanjing
21:4021:51Bengbu
22:4822:57Suzhou [Anhui]
23:4823:59Xuzhou
04:4504:58Yanzhou
05:2105:24Jining [Shandong]
06:3707:07Heze
08:5609:05Liaocheng
10:1010:20Qinghecheng
10:5610:59Zaoqiang
11:3011:40Hengshui
12:1212:14Xinji
12:2912:31Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:20-Shijiazhuang North
6H35M
15:05
Shanghai
21:40
Bengbu
 
6H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Shanghai
16:3116:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0017:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2617:30Changzhou
18:4718:55Nanjing
20:4220:47Bengbu
22:1822:24Xuzhou
23:5423:57Shangqiu
01:4902:10Zhengzhou
03:3403:37Luoyang
08:1208:24Xian
09:1109:15Yangling
10:1210:20Baoji
11:5411:59Tianshui
13:2113:30Longxi
14:2414:28Dingxi
15:56-Lanzhou
5H9M
15:33
Shanghai
20:42
Bengbu
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1016:16Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:3916:41Danyang North
17:0617:09Nanjing South
17:2717:32Chuzhou
18:0118:08Bengbu South
18:4518:49Xuzhou East
19:1519:17Yongcheng North
19:4019:42Shangqiu
19:5820:00Minquan North
20:4120:47Zhengzhou East
21:23-Luoyang Longmen
2H21M
15:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:01
Bengbu South
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
Z252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai
16:3716:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0617:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3217:36Changzhou
18:5319:03Nanjing
20:4820:54Bengbu
22:2422:30Xuzhou
23:4723:49Shangqiu
00:5801:00Kaifeng
01:4201:50Zhengzhou
06:1306:15Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:0507:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:57-Xian
4H56M
15:52
Shanghai
20:48
Bengbu
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Shanghai
16:3716:40Kunshan
17:0517:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3717:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:0718:11Changzhou
18:5518:58Zhenjiang
19:4319:49Nanjing
21:5321:57Bengbu
23:4223:50Xuzhou
03:5303:56Taishan
07:0307:12Dezhou
08:0708:12Hengshui
08:4508:48Xinji
09:3209:38Shijiazhuang East
12:25-Taiyuan
5H50M
16:03
Shanghai
21:53
Bengbu
 
5H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3717:45Zhenjiang South
18:0418:06Nanjing South
18:4818:50Bengbu South
19:2619:28Xuzhou East
20:0520:07Qufu East
20:3920:42Jinan West
21:2721:35Cangzhou West
22:05-Tianjin West
2H11M
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:48
Bengbu South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
2H5M
17:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:39
Bengbu South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G7292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shanghai
18:1318:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:3018:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:4818:50Changzhou North
19:2319:27Nanjing South
19:4519:47Chuzhou
20:1520:17Bengbu South
20:4020:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:0121:11Xuzhou East
21:2921:31Xiaoxian North
21:54-Huaibei
2H32M
17:43
Shanghai
20:15
Bengbu South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
G298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:46Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:0319:05Changzhou North
19:3819:43Nanjing South
20:1420:16Dingyuan
20:3220:48Bengbu South
21:1021:15Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3421:36Xuzhou East
22:0222:04Tengzhou East
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:5423:00Jinan West
23:24-Jinan East
2H25M
18:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:34
Bengbu South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shanghai
20:1020:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3021:33Changzhou
22:2922:33Zhenjiang
23:1823:26Nanjing
00:0600:15Chuzhou North
02:1102:17Bengbu
04:0004:11Xuzhou
05:1205:15Zaozhuang West
05:3705:40Tengzhou
06:0806:12Zoucheng
06:2706:30Yanzhou
07:2607:30Taishan
08:2808:44Jinan
09:4509:48Pingyuan
10:2210:28Dezhou
11:1811:22Hengshui
11:5611:58Xinji
12:1312:15Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:0413:22Shijiazhuang North
15:2016:03Taiyuan
17:5718:00Lvliang
18:1818:20Liulin South
19:0419:08Suide
20:3520:39Jingbian
21:5121:53Dingbian
23:58-Yinchuan
7H54M
18:17
Shanghai
02:11+1
Bengbu
 
7H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3718:39Kunshan south
18:5018:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:0219:04Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2119:23Changzhou North
19:3519:40Danyang North
19:5119:53Zhenjiang South
20:1320:15Nanjing South
20:3320:35Chuzhou
21:0321:10Bengbu South
21:4821:51Xuzhou East
22:2322:25Dangshan [Anhui] South
23:28-Zhengzhou East
2H43M
18:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:03
Bengbu South
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
2H46M
18:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:14
Bengbu South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G7290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Shanghai
18:5418:57Kunshan south
19:0919:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3019:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0120:11Zhenjiang South
20:3120:37Nanjing South
20:5520:57Chuzhou
21:2521:31Bengbu South
21:5421:56Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:16-Xuzhou East
2H54M
18:31
Shanghai
21:25
Bengbu South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY693/US$102
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:45Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Haining West
18:1718:19Jiaxing South
18:4618:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3819:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:2220:24Zhenjiang South
20:4320:45Nanjing South
21:0321:05Chuzhou
21:3321:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
2H41M
18:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:33
Bengbu South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
Z172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:56Changzhou
22:0522:13Nanjing
23:5323:57Bengbu
01:1601:26Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:05Beidaihe
10:2310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
4H57M
18:56
Shanghai
23:53
Bengbu
 
4H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
4H57M
19:30
Shanghai South
00:27+1
Bengbu
 
4H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K8356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Shanghai
20:4520:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2921:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5922:03Changzhou
23:2823:34Nanjing
02:0502:10Bengbu
03:4303:47Huaibei
04:4004:47Xuzhou
05:3605:40Pizhou
06:0906:13Xinyi [Jiangsu]
06:4306:47Donghaixian
07:1207:16Lianyungang
07:44-Lianyungang East
6H18M
19:47
Shanghai
02:05+1
Bengbu
 
6H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G7190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1320:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:2520:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:4420:46Changzhou North
21:1721:21Nanjing South
22:0322:05Bengbu South
22:43-Xuzhou East
2H13M
19:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:03
Bengbu South
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G7300
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:51Shanghai
20:1220:14Kunshan south
20:2620:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:3820:40Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0921:11Zhenjiang South
21:3021:35Nanjing South
22:1722:19Bengbu South
22:56-Xuzhou East
2H26M
19:51
Shanghai
22:17
Bengbu South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY693/US$102
K5576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
6H23M
19:54
Shanghai
02:17+1
Bengbu
 
6H23M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Shanghai
20:5420:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2021:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:5423:01Nanjing
00:3300:39Bengbu
02:0402:12Xuzhou
05:0705:14Zhengzhou
11:1411:24Xian
18:1718:34Lanzhou
21:0721:27Xining
01:2901:31Delingha
04:1504:40Golmud
12:3812:42Amdo
14:2414:33Nakchu
19:35-Lhasa
4H25M
20:08
Shanghai
00:33+1
Bengbu
 
4H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
6H20M
20:22
Shanghai
02:42+1
Bengbu
 
6H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY61/US$9
K282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Shanghai
21:0221:06Kunshan
21:3021:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0222:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:3322:36Changzhou
00:3200:40Nanjing
02:4802:54Bengbu
04:5205:03Xuzhou
05:5906:03Dangshan [Anhui]
06:5006:53Shangqiu
08:2008:23Kaifeng
09:0909:27Zhengzhou
12:1512:18Ruzhou
12:5212:55Pingdingshan West
13:1513:18Lushan [Henan]
13:5513:58Nanzhao
14:3814:41Nanyang
16:5717:14Xiangyang
18:0818:10Gucheng [Hubei]
18:5618:58Wudangshan
19:1719:19Shiyan [Hubei]
20:2020:22Baihe [Shaanxi] East
21:4521:52Ankang
02:1402:22Hanzhong
06:0906:24Guangyuan
09:0109:05Jiangyou
09:4209:45Mianyang
11:20-Chengdu
6H20M
20:28
Shanghai
02:48+1
Bengbu
 
6H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K8352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Hangzhou
18:3118:34Haining
18:5418:57Jiaxing
19:1019:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:5720:30Shanghai South
21:4222:11Kunshan
22:3522:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0723:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:3823:41Changzhou
00:0800:30Danyang
01:5602:04Nanjing
04:0304:09Bengbu
05:0905:18Suzhou [Anhui]
05:5706:01Huaibei
06:5707:03Xuzhou
07:5207:55Pizhou
08:2408:29Xinyi [Jiangsu]
08:5909:02Donghaixian
09:2709:32Lianyungang
10:00-Lianyungang East
7H33M
20:30
Shanghai South
04:03+1
Bengbu
 
7H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou
13:1813:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:03Jinyun
14:3714:42Yongkang
15:0215:05Wuyi
15:3016:02Jinhua South
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:1818:31Hangzhou
19:1219:15Haining
19:3919:48Jiaxing
20:2220:25Songjiang
20:5121:32Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:2701:34Nanjing
03:5004:02Bengbu
05:1405:18Huainan
06:37-Fuyang
6H18M
21:32
Shanghai South
03:50+1
Bengbu
 
6H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K8372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Jiangshan
15:5015:55Quzhou
16:1816:21Longyou
16:5917:05Jinhua
17:3917:42Yiwu
18:0918:12Zhuji
19:2719:39Hangzhou
20:2820:31Haining
21:0321:06Jiaxing
22:0022:20Shanghai South
23:1523:24Kunshan
23:4823:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2100:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:5400:59Changzhou
02:3602:46Nanjing
03:2403:28Chuzhou North
04:5805:15Bengbu
05:5405:57Guzhen [Anhui]
06:2706:32Suzhou [Anhui]
07:28-Huaibei
6H30M
22:20
Shanghai South
04:50+1
Bengbu
 
6H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K8386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:12Shanghai
23:4923:52Kunshan
00:1600:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:4800:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:1801:21Changzhou
02:4602:54Nanjing
03:3203:36Chuzhou North
04:2404:34Mingguang
05:1805:34Bengbu
06:5707:01Huainan
08:1308:18Yingshang
09:10-Fuyang
6H6M
23:12
Shanghai
05:18+1
Bengbu
 
6H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K8432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Shanghai
23:5523:58Kunshan
00:2200:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:5400:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:2401:27Changzhou
02:5203:00Nanjing
03:3803:42Chuzhou North
05:2405:37Bengbu
06:2306:32Guzhen [Anhui]
07:0507:09Suzhou [Anhui]
08:1308:18Huaibei
09:22-Xuzhou
6H6M
23:18
Shanghai
05:24+1
Bengbu
 
6H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K8366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:33Shanghai
00:0900:13Kunshan
00:3800:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:1101:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:0503:13Nanjing
05:1205:23Bengbu
08:3108:42Fuyang
09:15-Santangji
09:5509:55Bozhou
5H39M
23:33
Shanghai
05:12+1
Bengbu
 
5H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:41Shanghai
00:1500:20Kunshan
00:4400:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:1701:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:4901:54Changzhou
02:3802:42Zhenjiang
03:2803:34Nanjing
04:1304:16Chuzhou North
05:4105:58Bengbu
09:3709:52Fuyang
10:3510:40Taihe [Sichuan] North
10:5811:03Jieshoushi
11:3011:35Shenqiu
11:57-Xiangcheng
12:30-Zhoukou
6H0M
23:41
Shanghai
05:41+1
Bengbu
 
6H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K8428
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:49Shanghai
00:2300:28Kunshan
00:5200:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:2501:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:5702:02Changzhou
02:4902:52Zhenjiang
03:3803:46Nanjing
05:4705:58Bengbu
06:5406:58Suzhou [Anhui]
07:50-Huaibei
5H58M
23:49
Shanghai
05:47+1
Bengbu
 
5H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:2909:32Shihezi
09:5409:56Shawanxian
10:2810:34Kuitun
11:5912:05Jinghe South
14:18-Yining
5H29M
12:04
Shanghai
17:33
Bengbu
 
5H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai
14:2014:23Kunshan
14:4714:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1815:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5015:55Changzhou
17:5618:06Nanjing
18:4418:49Chuzhou North
20:2720:32Bengbu
21:2821:44Suzhou [Anhui]
22:3522:45Xuzhou
00:0600:11Dangshan [Anhui]
01:0101:04Shangqiu
03:0403:10Kaifeng
04:2404:41Zhengzhou
05:4405:50Xinxiang
06:2906:31Hebi
06:46-Tangyin
07:05-Anyang
6H43M
13:44
Shanghai
20:27
Bengbu
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Hangzhou
12:2412:27Haining
12:4712:50Jiaxing
13:0413:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:5914:26Shanghai South
15:3315:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1816:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4816:51Changzhou
17:1817:21Danyang
18:2418:32Nanjing
19:2519:51Chuzhou North
21:2421:29Bengbu
23:2223:30Xuzhou
03:4503:47Taishan
06:0106:19Dezhou
07:0807:16Hengshui
08:0208:05Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:5409:00Shijiazhuang North
11:2311:49Taiyuan
12:3912:42Jiaocheng
12:5312:56Wenshui
13:1113:14Fenyang
14:0114:07Lvliang
14:2514:28Liulin South
14:4714:50Wubu
15:1815:23Suide
15:4215:45Zizhou
16:5617:07Jingbian
18:1918:26Dingbian
18:4818:57Yanchi [Ningxia]
20:3120:33Ningdong
21:55-Yinchuan
6H58M
14:26
Shanghai South
21:24
Bengbu
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shanghai
15:2215:32Kunshan
15:5615:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:02Changzhou
17:4717:50Zhenjiang
19:0219:10Nanjing
20:2920:33Mingguang
21:1721:22Bengbu
23:2923:35Xuzhou
01:0801:11Shangqiu
02:3802:44Lankao
03:1503:18Kaifeng
04:0404:20Zhengzhou
05:5005:53Luoyang
07:2807:30Sanmenxia
09:4409:46Tongguan
10:4410:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:3611:56Xian
14:2814:31Fuxian East
15:15-Yanan
6H29M
14:48
Shanghai
21:17
Bengbu
 
6H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Shanghai
17:0517:10Kunshan
17:3417:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:0718:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:3918:44Changzhou
19:3419:43Zhenjiang
20:3320:42Nanjing
00:0400:10Bengbu
04:0204:06Dangshan [Anhui]
04:5705:00Shangqiu
05:3905:42Minquan
06:0406:07Lankao
06:3806:41Kaifeng
07:27-Zhengzhou
7H33M
16:31
Shanghai
00:04+1
Bengbu
 
7H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
8H8M
16:34
Shanghai South
00:42+1
Bengbu
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K4916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
7H53M
17:03
Shanghai
00:56+1
Bengbu
 
7H53M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai
18:4719:08Kunshan
19:3219:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3620:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0621:10Changzhou
23:0623:19Nanjing
23:5900:03Chuzhou North
01:5802:04Bengbu
03:5404:04Xuzhou
05:1705:20Tengzhou
06:0006:06Yanzhou
07:0207:05Taishan
08:0508:07Yancheng [Shandong]
08:2008:22Yucheng [Shandong]
08:4608:49Pingyuan
09:2209:24Dezhou
10:2710:30Cangzhou
11:1211:14Jinghai
12:0612:16Tianjin
13:3613:48Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1417:24Shanhaiguan
18:1018:12Suizhong
18:4118:44Xingcheng
19:0119:03Huludao
19:4219:48Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2820:35Goubangzi
20:5821:01Panjin
21:4521:47Xiliu
22:0122:03Haicheng
22:2822:30Anshan
22:4722:49Liaoyang
23:3423:40Shenyang
23:48-Shenyang North
7H49M
18:09
Shanghai
01:58+1
Bengbu
 
7H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4521:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0507:11Kumul
09:4409:46Turpan North
11:11-Urumqi
4H40M
19:41
Shanghai
00:21+1
Bengbu
 
4H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
6H10M
21:16
Shanghai South
03:26+1
Bengbu
 
6H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
6H55M
21:43
Shanghai South
04:38+1
Bengbu
 
6H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K8482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:43Shanghai
22:4122:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1323:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:4423:48Changzhou
01:1601:26Nanjing
02:0902:18Chuzhou North
03:4203:59Bengbu
04:5504:59Suzhou [Anhui]
06:5807:04Woyang
08:17-Fuyang
5H59M
21:58
Shanghai
03:57+1
Bengbu
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:04Shanghai
22:5923:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:3123:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:0200:06Changzhou
02:0902:18Nanjing
04:1604:22Bengbu
06:5306:58Woyang
07:5308:08Fuyang
09:0109:06Taihe [Sichuan] North
09:2409:32Jieshoushi
09:5610:04Shenqiu
10:2210:32Xiangcheng
10:5411:00Zhoukou
11:52-Luohe
6H12M
22:04
Shanghai
04:16+1
Bengbu
 
6H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Bengbu
China Train Search