Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Beihai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guangzhou South
08:4908:51Foshan West
09:0209:04Sanshui South
09:1709:19Zhaoqing East
10:0810:13Wuzhou South
10:2410:30Tengxian
11:5712:18Nanning East
13:0013:02Qinzhou East
13:38-Beihai
5H8M
08:30
Guangzhou South
13:38
Beihai
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
D3710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Guangzhou South
09:2309:31Sanshui South
10:1110:13Nanjiangkou
10:3510:39Wuzhou South
11:0511:07Pingnan South
11:3511:37Guigang
11:5812:00Binyang
12:2612:46Nanning East
13:2813:31Qinzhou East
14:07-Beihai
5H11M
08:56
Guangzhou South
14:07
Beihai
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
D3714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Guangzhou South
13:2113:30Foshan West
13:5113:53Zhaoqing East
14:4314:45Yunan
14:5915:04Wuzhou South
15:3515:37Pingnan South
16:2916:31Binyang
17:0317:23Nanning East
18:37-Beihai
5H5M
10:06
Guangzhou South
15:11
Beihai
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
D3722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Guangzhou South
15:4315:45Foshan West
16:0616:08Zhaoqing East
17:0917:13Wuzhou South
17:4417:46Pingnan South
18:0118:03Guiping
18:2618:28Guigang
19:1819:46Nanning East
20:2820:30Qinzhou East
21:06-Beihai
4H55M
11:40
Guangzhou South
16:35
Beihai
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
D3726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Guangzhou South
16:1416:16Foshan West
16:2816:30Sanshui South
17:4117:45Wuzhou South
18:1618:18Pingnan South
18:3318:35Guiping
18:5819:00Guigang
19:2219:24Binyang
19:5620:18Nanning East
21:0021:02Qinzhou East
21:2921:31Hepu
21:45-Beihai
5H23M
11:56
Guangzhou South
17:19
Beihai
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
D3730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
5H26M
12:38
Guangzhou South
18:04
Beihai
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
D3734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
5H15M
14:32
Guangzhou South
19:47
Beihai
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
D3738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
5H36M
14:42
Guangzhou South
20:18
Beihai
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
D3742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Beihai
07:3407:37Hepu
08:0308:06Qinzhou East
08:4909:22Nanning East
09:5209:55Binyang
10:3610:40Guiping
11:1511:17Tengxian
11:3011:35Wuzhou South
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:5712:59Foshan West
13:20-Guangzhou South
5H28M
16:00
Guangzhou South
21:28
Beihai
 
5H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Beihai
China Train Search