Home > China Train

Qingdao to Qufu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Qingdao
06:3506:37Qingdao North
07:3207:34Weifang
07:5808:00Qingzhoushi
08:1808:20Zibo
09:0709:10Jinan
09:4809:55Qufu East
10:1810:20Zaozhuang
10:3810:53Xuzhou East
11:2511:27Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:1312:20Kaifeng North
12:4112:44Zhengzhou East
13:3413:36Zhumadian West
14:0114:09Xinyang East
14:5415:02Wuhan
16:2116:29Changsha South
17:1917:21Leiyang West
18:0918:11Shaoguan
18:4318:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:15-Guangzhou South
3H31M
06:17
Qingdao
09:48
Qufu East
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qingdao
08:0808:10Gaomi
08:3708:40Weifang
09:1509:18Zibo
10:0510:07Jinan
10:4610:59Qufu East
11:1511:20Tengzhou East
11:4512:05Xuzhou East
12:5012:52Shangqiu
13:4213:45Zhengzhou East
14:1814:20Luohe West
14:3914:46Zhumadian West
15:1115:16Xinyang East
16:0616:12Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0118:10Yichang East
19:5420:04Enshi
21:4521:47Fuling North
22:26-Chongqing North
3H24M
07:22
Qingdao
10:46
Qufu East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4719:00Fuzhou
20:0720:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:4020:42Xiamen North
21:06-Xiamen
3H51M
07:39
Qingdao
11:30
Qufu East
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G1858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao North
14:5815:06Weifang
15:2715:40Qingzhoushi
15:5816:02Zibo
16:2716:29Zhangqiu
16:5516:59Jinan
17:3817:53Qufu East
18:1618:32Zaozhuang
18:5019:14Xuzhou East
19:4019:42Yongcheng North
20:0520:07Shangqiu
20:5821:04Zhengzhou East
21:3121:33Gongyi South
21:4721:49Luoyang Longmen
23:06-Xian North
3H35M
14:03
Qingdao North
17:38
Qufu East
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY541.5/US$80
G1854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Qingdao
16:2816:30Qingdao North
17:2517:27Weifang
17:4817:57Qingzhoushi
18:1518:21Zibo
18:4618:48Zhangqiu
19:1419:16Jinan
19:5520:07Qufu East
20:4421:06Xuzhou East
21:3821:40Dangshan [Anhui] South
22:1522:17Lankao South
22:49-Zhengzhou East
3H45M
16:10
Qingdao
19:55
Qufu East
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Qingdao
18:5819:03Qingdao North
19:5820:00Weifang
20:3520:38Zibo
21:3321:35Jinan
21:5922:01Taian [Shandong]
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:3822:40Tengzhou East
23:06-Xuzhou East
3H41M
18:39
Qingdao
22:20
Qufu East
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
5026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Qingdao
08:5809:01Qingdao North
09:2809:36Lancun
09:5409:57Jiaozhou
10:5410:59Zhucheng
11:2311:42Wulian
12:0912:30Juxian
12:5312:55Yinan
13:5013:57Linyi
14:2514:30Feixian
14:5615:01Pingyi
15:5115:55Qufu
16:2716:39Yanzhou
17:0217:12Jining [Shandong]
17:2917:41Jiaxiang
17:5818:02Juye
18:4518:52Heze
19:27-Caoxian
7H52M
07:59
Qingdao North
15:51
Qufu
 
7H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY212.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
G232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Qingdao
09:3009:32Qingdao North
10:2710:29Weifang
10:5010:52Qingzhoushi
11:1011:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H40M
09:07
Qingdao
12:47
Qufu East
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:21Qingdao
14:0714:10Gaomi
14:3714:39Weifang
15:1415:19Zibo
16:0616:09Jinan
16:4716:54Qufu East
17:3117:33Xuzhou East
17:5218:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:2418:34Bengbu South
18:5018:52Huainan East
19:30-Hefei South
3H26M
13:21
Qingdao
16:47
Qufu East
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G6954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H38M
18:33
Qingdao
22:11
Qufu East
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
Ask a Question about Qingdao-Qufu
China Train Search