Home > China Train

Weifang to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Qingdao
07:2107:23Qingdao North
08:0808:10Weifang North
08:3108:33Linzi North
08:4408:46Zibo North
08:5708:59Zouping
09:1509:17Jinan East
09:4109:52Jinan West
10:4210:44Zaozhuang
11:0211:07Xuzhou East
11:2611:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:3112:33Nanjing South
13:0513:07Changzhou North
13:2313:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H0M
07:58
Weifang North
13:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY846.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1586.5/US$233
G232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Qingdao
09:3009:32Qingdao North
10:2710:29Weifang
10:5010:52Qingzhoushi
11:1011:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H42M
10:30
Weifang
16:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY779.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1463.5/US$215
G462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Yantai
09:4409:45Haiyangbei
09:5910:01Laiyang
10:1210:13Laixi North
10:3310:35Jimo North
11:2711:30Weifang
12:0512:08Zibo
12:5512:57Jinan
13:2113:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4313:45Qufu East
14:2114:28Xuzhou East
15:1915:21Dingyuan
15:5115:53Nanjing South
16:3816:40Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5016:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H45M
11:30
Weifang
17:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY779.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1463.5/US$215
K1184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
14:5815:04Zibo
17:0117:11Jinan
18:0318:05Taishan
19:0319:07Yanzhou
19:2219:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5223:56Bengbu
01:5402:04Nanjing
03:2603:31Changzhou
04:0304:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1806:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0708:10Jiaxing
08:3008:42Haining
09:3610:01Hangzhou
11:42-Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
16H26M
13:54
Weifang
06:20+1
Shanghai South
 
16H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Qingdao North
14:5314:55Weifang
15:0715:09Changle
15:3615:41Zibo
16:2816:30Jinan
17:2017:22Tengzhou East
17:3417:36Zaozhuang
17:5417:56Xuzhou East
18:3318:35Bengbu South
19:1619:19Nanjing South
19:3819:40Zhenjiang South
19:5820:00Changzhou North
20:1720:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2920:31Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4220:47Kunshan south
21:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H9M
14:55
Weifang
21:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY779.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1463.5/US$215
G236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Qingdao
17:3117:33Weifang
18:0818:10Zibo
18:3518:37Zhangqiu
19:0319:06Jinan
20:0320:05Zaozhuang
20:2320:28Xuzhou East
21:2821:30Chuzhou
21:4821:51Nanjing South
22:35-Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:10-Shanghai
5H37M
17:33
Weifang
23:10
Shanghai
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY786.5/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1475.5/US$217
G458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Rongcheng
13:2713:29Wendeng East
13:4113:43Weihai
14:0314:05Muping
14:1614:18Yantai South
14:3514:36Taocunbei
14:5614:58Laiyang
15:2515:26Jimo North
16:1916:21Weifang
16:5617:01Zibo
17:4817:50Jinan
18:4718:57Zaozhuang
19:1519:24Xuzhou East
19:4319:49Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5020:53Nanjing South
21:2521:27Changzhou North
21:4921:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:0222:04Kunshan south
22:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H0M
16:21
Weifang
22:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY779.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1463.5/US$215
Ask a Question about Weifang-Shanghai
China Train Search