Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1511:17Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1513:24Hanchuan
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:3116:39Jianshi
17:0217:09Enshi
17:4417:47Lichuan
19:3219:46Chongqing North
21:48-Chengdu East
14H6M
07:42
Hangzhou East
21:48
Chengdu East
 
14H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1058/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY661.5/US$97
D2262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
14H34M
08:44
Hangzhou East
23:18
Chengdu East
 
14H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1058/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY661.5/US$97
K529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:27Hangzhou
13:2613:35Zhuji
14:0114:04Yiwu
14:4314:49Jinhua
15:4115:49Quzhou
16:1116:14Changshan
16:3216:36Kaihua
19:5019:56Jiujiang
20:2620:30Ruichang
21:5722:02Yangxin
22:3022:35Huangshi
22:5723:01Ezhou
00:2800:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:0205:15Jingmen
06:3607:13Yichang East
08:2909:07Badong
10:1810:24Enshi
11:0811:11Lichuan
12:2312:27Wanzhou
13:3313:36Liangping
14:0114:10Kaijiang
16:0516:15Dazhou
17:1917:23Yingshan
17:3617:39Pengan
18:0818:11Nanchong
18:5218:58Suining
21:31-Chengdu East
33H4M
12:27
Hangzhou
21:31+1
Chengdu East
 
33H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY734/US$108
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY482/US$71
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY252/US$37
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
12:2012:23Zaoyang
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:31Wudangshan
15:5015:52Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
34H31M
18:17
Hangzhou East
04:48+2
Chengdu
 
34H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY788.5/US$116
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY519.5/US$76
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
K1271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Hangzhou
13:4113:44Yiwu
14:2314:29Jinhua
15:0115:10Longyou
15:3315:36Quzhou
17:0617:10Yushan
17:3217:36Shangrao
19:0019:06Yingtan
19:3119:35Dongxiang
21:4221:46Xinyu
22:2622:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:1323:17Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:2100:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:5805:01Xupu
06:2606:38Huaihua
10:3310:37Kaili
13:0413:38Guiyang
15:2915:32Liuzhi
17:0817:23Liupanshui
19:5620:03Zhaotong
00:0200:07Yibin
01:3401:37Zigong
02:2202:30Neijiang
04:5104:54Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:14-Chengdu
42H24M
11:50
Hangzhou
06:14+2
Chengdu
 
42H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY831.5/US$122
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY542.5/US$80
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Chengdu
China Train Search