Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Jishou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:2712:49Guangzhou
15:0815:14Shaoguan East
16:5316:59Chenzhou
17:5417:58Leiyang
18:5219:02Hengyang
20:5421:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:4222:02Changsha
23:0823:14Yiyang [Hunan]
00:1400:20Changde
01:4602:20Shimenxian North
03:4603:56Zhangjiajie
05:3805:44Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
10:50-Tongren
1H42M
03:56
Zhangjiajie
05:38
Jishou
 
1H42M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Xiangyang
22:3422:39Jingmen
23:1523:19Dangyang
00:0900:40Yichang East
04:1204:18Shimenxian North
05:4605:59Zhangjiajie
08:0808:16Jishou
10:3911:06Huaihua
13:1013:22Yuping
15:2415:29Kaili
16:1816:23Fuquan
16:5817:03Guiding
18:1418:29Guiyang
19:4219:48Anshun
20:2920:35Liuzhi
22:1122:23Liupanshui
00:2800:40Xuanwei
01:5202:06Qujing
04:01-Kunming
2H9M
05:59
Zhangjiajie
08:08
Jishou
 
2H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Changchun
19:4719:49Gongzhuling
20:2820:30Siping
21:0321:05Changtu
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4921:51Tieling
22:4322:51Shenyang
01:2101:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:0202:05Huludao
03:3303:52Shanhaiguan
04:1204:15Qinhuangdao
06:0806:28Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:54Tanggu
08:3408:57Tianjin
10:2610:28Bazhou West
10:5410:56Baiyangdian
11:1211:14Xushui
11:3211:38Baoding
13:0413:15Shijiazhuang
15:5016:08Anyang
17:1317:36Xinxiang
18:2618:29Jiaozuo
20:4321:03Guanlin
22:3522:39Pingdingshan West
00:1800:21Nanyang
02:0802:38Xiangyang
03:5704:00Jingmen
07:0207:08Shimenxian North
08:4908:59Zhangjiajie
11:1011:16Jishou
13:4214:02Huaihua
18:0418:12Kaili
19:0119:05Fuquan
20:4821:27Guiyang
22:4022:45Anshun
23:2623:31Liuzhi
01:3101:38Liupanshui
03:1103:17Xuanwei
04:1604:20Qujing
06:02-Kunming
2H11M
08:59
Zhangjiajie
11:10
Jishou
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Pingdingshan West
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2311:27Cili
12:3012:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
1H51M
12:38
Zhangjiajie
14:29
Jishou
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
1H50M
13:08
Zhangjiajie
14:58
Jishou
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K9005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Zhangjiajie
17:3717:49Jishou
18:3818:49Mayang
19:4020:00Huaihua
21:1521:18Xupu
22:4722:51Xinhua [Hunan]
00:0600:12Loudi
02:1102:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5303:59Hengyang
05:4005:49Chenzhou
07:2807:48Shaoguan East
10:1310:26Guangzhou
11:24-Dongguan
12:09-Shenzhen East
2H12M
15:25
Zhangjiajie
17:37
Jishou
 
2H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Pingdingshan West
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
1H50M
16:58
Zhangjiajie
18:48
Jishou
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Zhangjiajie
19:1119:23Jishou
20:5421:14Huaihua
22:3122:34Huitong
23:0923:14Jingzhou [Hunan]
00:3000:32Yantunbao
01:1001:14Sanjiangxian
02:1602:20Rongan
02:4402:52Rongshui
05:04-Liuzhou
08:31-Nanning
2H1M
17:10
Zhangjiajie
19:11
Jishou
 
2H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:5619:59Jiaxing
21:0921:17Hangzhou
22:4722:50Yiwu
23:3223:38Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:1808:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0609:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:3509:38Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2314:25Linli
14:5315:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2820:30Mayang
21:15-Huaihua
1H55M
17:36
Zhangjiajie
19:31
Jishou
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K1473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Xiangyang
10:1210:16Yicheng
11:0311:08Jingmen
11:4411:48Dangyang
12:2813:08Yichang East
14:3214:37Zhicheng [Hubei]
14:5114:56Songzi
16:0416:08Shimenxian North
16:4316:46Cili
18:0218:16Zhangjiajie
20:0320:11Jishou
21:3821:58Huaihua
23:2023:24Huitong
02:4402:52Rongan
03:2403:28Rongshui
05:3905:57Liuzhou
08:2008:25Guigang
09:3509:47Yulin [Guangxi]
10:4910:52Wendi
11:2011:23Hechun
11:3311:36Lianjiang [Guangdong]
11:56-Suixi [Guangdong]
12:2812:28Zhanjiang
1H47M
18:16
Zhangjiajie
20:03
Jishou
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
T281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Urumqi
21:3321:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:50Lanzhou
17:0617:09Dingxi
18:0118:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:47Neixiang
07:4507:48Zhenping
09:5009:53Dengzhou
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3406:58Liuzhou
07:4907:54Laibin
11:02-Nanning
1H42M
19:11
Zhangjiajie
20:53
Jishou
 
1H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
7265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Zhangjiajie
10:3610:42Mengdonghe
12:1012:16Jishou
13:3313:36Mayang
14:50-Huaihua
3H40M
08:30
Zhangjiajie
12:10
Jishou
 
3H40M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY8.5/US$1
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-jishou
China Train Search