Home > China Train

Guilin to Shangrao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:26Nanning
00:0200:06Litang
01:3601:45Liuzhou
05:5306:11Guilin North
07:3507:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
08:4709:02Dongan East
09:2609:46Yongzhou
11:1711:23Shaoyang
11:4611:50Shaodong
12:5513:12Loudi
14:2614:32Xiangtan
15:3615:55Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:4716:51Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:3417:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5617:59Fenyi
18:1918:22Xinyu
19:0919:12Zhangshu
20:1820:21Jinxian
20:4820:51Dongxiang
21:1821:34Yingtan
22:4222:46Shangrao
00:3100:34Quzhou
01:4901:55Jinhua
02:3002:33Yiwu
03:0403:07Zhuji
04:1704:20Shaoxing
05:0605:09Yuyao
06:17-Ningbo
16H32M
06:11
Guilin North
22:43
Shangrao
 
16H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:1206:12Shanghai South
15H12M
07:56
Guilin North
23:08
Shangrao
 
15H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G2340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Nanning
06:1706:20Nanning East
07:0207:04Laibin North
07:3007:33Liuzhou
08:4708:51Guilin North
09:5209:54Dongan East
10:1110:17Yongzhou
10:3310:35Qiyang
11:1411:17Hengyang East
11:5912:04Changsha South
12:3312:35Pingxiang North
12:5312:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3713:43Nanchang West
14:0914:11Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:2514:27Yingtan North
14:5715:00Shangrao
15:2215:24Wuyishan North
15:3715:39Wuyishan East
15:5515:57Jianou West
16:1316:19Nanping North
16:57-Fuzhou
6H6M
08:51
Guilin North
14:57
Shangrao
 
6H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY731.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanning East
09:2209:24Laibin North
09:5009:53Liuzhou
11:0711:10Guilin North
11:3511:37Xingan North
11:5812:00Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2312:25Dongan East
12:4212:46Yongzhou
13:1213:14Qidong
13:4313:48Hengyang East
14:1514:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4114:51Changsha South
15:2015:26Pingxiang North
15:5415:56Xinyu North
16:2916:34Nanchang West
17:0917:11Yingtan North
17:3717:41Shangrao
18:0318:05Jiangshan
18:1618:18Quzhou
18:4018:42Jinhua
19:0019:10Wuyi North
19:2219:24Yongkang South
19:3419:36Jinyun West
20:2220:40Wenzhou South
20:5520:57Yueqing
21:2121:23Wenling
21:3421:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33-Ningbo
6H27M
11:10
Guilin North
17:37
Shangrao
 
6H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY731.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H17M
11:52
Guilin North
18:09
Shangrao
 
6H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY731.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:12Liuzhou
11:5812:00Yongfu South
12:3212:36Guilin North
13:1813:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0414:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1215:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:08Changsha South
16:3716:39Pingxiang North
17:0717:09Xinyu North
17:4117:44Nanchang West
18:1918:22Yingtan North
18:4818:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
6H12M
12:36
Guilin North
18:48
Shangrao
 
6H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY731.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Nanning East
11:4711:49Laibin North
12:1512:19Liuzhou
13:2413:28Guilin
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5514:59Yongzhou
15:1515:17Qiyang
15:3115:33Qidong
16:0416:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0017:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:47Hangzhou East
22:0822:10Huzhou
22:2722:29Yixing
22:4022:42Liyang
23:08-Nanjing South
6H15M
13:36
Guilin North
19:51
Shangrao
 
6H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY731.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2317:30Liuzhou
19:2719:37Guilin North
20:1020:15Xingan North
20:4420:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2321:28Dongan East
21:4721:57Yongzhou
22:3222:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:43Yingtan
06:5907:03Guixi
07:5107:55Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:3913:42Haining
13:58-Jiaxing
15:04-Shanghai South
12H14M
19:37
Guilin North
07:51+1
Shangrao
 
12H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Guilin-Shangrao
China Train Search